Tursac 24620 (24) - Violet Moyen

Date : 12/03/2022
Valeur du circuit : 12306184 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELLAC Elian 33763 H16 4601OC 0:30:53 4373 8103169 6641 +2268 4716
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:34:50 6335 13240150 5888 -447 6305
3 BATTISTA Jean-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:39:37 5521 13123417 5177 -344 5529
4 BULLA Virginie 29471 D45 8702NA 0:42:32 5261 13426072 4822 -439 5173
5 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H55 4705NA 0:43:54 4771 12566814 4672 -4 4738
6 TENEDOS Robert 695 H65 1202OC 0:45:16 5211 14153076 4531 -680 5211
7 PRADELLE Amélie 37145 D18 4601OC 0:46:14 3093 8579982 4436 +1343 3304
8 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H60 3308NA 0:46:36 3877 10840092 4401 +524 4126
9 ROSSARD Capucine 27489 D18 2407NA 0:47:35 2854 8148170 4310 +1456 3375
10 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 0:48:01 4788 13794228 4271 -517 4736
11 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 0:49:16 3998 11818088 4163 +165 4126
12 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H55 8702NA 0:50:41 4159 12647519 4047 -29 4121
13 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 0:50:43 4173 12698439 4044 -129 4147
14 SOULIE Patric 17611 H60 3318NA 0:52:32 4455 14042160 3904 -551 4412
15 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D50 3319NA 0:52:35 5040 15901200 3901 -1139 5040
16 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D55 4799NA 0:54:07 0 3790 3638
17 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 0:54:24 4419 14423616 3770 -649 4419
18 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H70 1705NA 0:54:26 5185 16934210 3768 -1417 5185
19 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA 0:54:43 4246 13939618 3748 -498 4182
20 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D18 2407NA 0:55:25 5016 16678200 3701 -1315 5016
21 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D55 3308NA 0:55:54 3526 11826204 3669 +143 3573
22 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 8607NA 0:56:33 3992 13544856 3627 -365 3992
23 RIBO Frédérique 31512 D40 4705NA 0:57:03 3212 10994676 3595 +383 3279
24 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 0:58:32 3813 13391256 3504 -309 3814
25 PRADELLE Carine 38747 D45 4601OC 1:03:02 3534 13365588 3254 -280 3534
26 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 1:03:07 3631 13750597 3250 -381 3613
27 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D45 3318NA 1:03:21 3689 14021889 3238 -451 3689
28 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:03:27 3361 12795327 3233 -128 3352
29 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H65 3319NA 1:04:24 4542 17550288 3185 -1357 4462
30 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H60 3323NA 1:05:30 3172 12465960 3131 -41 3166
31 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D18 2407NA 1:06:22 2474 9851468 3090 +616 2474
32 CHRISTENSEN Brigitte 2603 D55 3319NA 1:06:39 0 3077 2822
33 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D45 1601NA 1:07:48 3730 3025 -705 3730
34 FILLON Pascal 30426 H55 4708NA 1:07:55 1794 3020 +1262 1890
35 LE BIAVANT Laétitia 35626 D40 4705NA 1:08:37 3186 2989 -197 3198
36 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D55 3308NA 1:10:08 4072 2924 -1148 4011
37 ETCHEN Celine 33899 D45 3319NA 1:12:40 3285 2823 -462 3285
38 RIBEREAU ERWAN 35831 H18 1601NA 1:13:43 2346 2782 +436 2433
39 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 1:14:23 3069 2757 -251 2965
40 CHAMP Karine 31671 D50 3319NA 1:16:01 2915 2698 -217 2915
41 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D45 4709NA 1:16:04 0 2696 2295
42 ANDRIEUX Christian 38024 H65 1601NA 1:19:14 3077 2589 -488 3077
43 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D55 3323NA 1:22:27 2853 2488 -365 2813
44 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D45 2407NA 1:23:18 3262 2462 -800 3262
45 CARPREAU Cécile 36885 D50 3105OC 1:24:55 2729 2415 -314 2691
46 ELIAS Maria 24546 D50 3318NA 1:27:51 2888 2335 -553 2888
47 HERVE Christian 31504 H65 3318NA 1:30:51 3198 2258 -940 3198
CHAULET Jean-Louis 3615 H65 6611OC pm 0 0
POIVERT Axelle 30190 D20 1601NA pm 4020 0 4020