DK'O sprint Dunkerque (59) - A orange Homme

Date : 13/03/2022
Valeur du circuit : 6265522 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H45 5906HF 0:15:29 8058 7485882 6744 -1314 8102
2 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H45 5909HF 0:17:45 5483 5839395 5883 +400 5564
3 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H50 5909HF 0:18:39 5871 6569649 5599 -272 5828
4 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H45 5909HF 0:18:46 5842 6578092 5564 -44 5589
5 DURAND Corentin 41580 H21 5907HF 0:19:11 3333 3836283 5444 +2111 4143
6 PRINS Grégory 13757 H40 6208HF 0:19:39 6634 7821486 5314 -1320 6634
7 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H40 5906HF 0:19:54 5248 0
8 URVOY Ewan 27614 H20 6203HF 0:20:31 4645 5717995 5090 +445 4763
9 FLICOTEAUX Raphaël 722 H40 5907HF 0:20:34 6366 7855644 5077 -1289 6444
10 RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF 0:21:23 5558 7130914 4883 -675 5558
11 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205HF 0:21:42 5120 6666240 4812 -308 5120
12 BAERT Etienne 18789 H55 5909HF 0:21:58 4601 6064118 4754 +153 4754
13 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 0:22:09 5792 7697568 4714 -1078 5766
14 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H50 6208HF 0:22:51 5330 7307430 4570 -760 5340
15 BEAUVENTRE Jordane 41517 H21 5906HF 0:22:54 2970 4080780 4560 +1649 3765
16 BERTOUT Bastien 36151 H45 5906HF 0:23:48 4531 6470268 4388 -143 4495
17 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H55 5907HF 0:23:59 5853 8422467 4354 -1499 5853
18 TETU Alexandre 28691 H21 6203HF 0:24:09 5121 7420329 4324 -797 5121
19 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 5909HF 0:24:12 5851 8495652 4315 -1536 5816
20 PRIEUR Vincent 38592 H40 5906HF 0:25:12 4144 0
21 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H20 5909HF 0:25:53 4096 6361088 4034 -62 4194
22 CARPENTIER Milo 41974 H18 5906HF 0:26:15 2048 3225600 3978 +2012 3191
23 JANOTA Pierre 40329 H21 5909HF 0:26:20 0 3966 3807
24 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 0:26:46 4486 7204516 3901 -585 4460
25 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H60 5906HF 0:26:58 4868 7876424 3872 -996 4868
26 RAU Maël 29097 H20 5909HF 0:27:14 3405 5563770 3834 +429 3651
27 VERNEAU BRUNO 39451 H55 6208HF 0:28:12 4476 3703 -773 4444
28 LEFEBVRE François 34065 H45 5909HF 0:28:16 4275 3694 -581 4288
29 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H45 6203HF 0:28:47 4002 3628 -374 3982
30 VANCAUWENBERGHE Luc 41323 H50 5909HF 0:28:57 4271 3607 -664 4271
31 MIELLET Christophe 36970 H50 5906HF 0:29:31 3009 3538 +529 3120
32 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H60 7807IF 0:29:38 3756 3524 -232 3756
33 MIELLET Renaud 38430 H18 5906HF 0:30:19 2529 3444 +915 2902
34 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H55 5907HF 0:33:42 3961 3099 -862 3756
35 BRUOT Gilles 41571 H21 7720IF 0:34:12 1289 3053 +1764 2193
36 BOUZIDI Farid 39600 H40 5909HF 0:35:18 1534 2958 +1424 2308
37 DEVIGNE Maxence 41653 H21 5906HF 0:38:20 2134 2724 +633 1856
38 RICHON Emmanuel 30661 H50 5909HF 0:50:36 0 2064 0
FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H45 6208HF abandon 6272 0 6272
CLABAUX Sylvain 36262 H35 6208HF pm 5357 0 5316
POIRIEZ Frederic 32683 H45 6208HF pm 0 0 3444
JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF pm 4413 0 4525