Auxonne (21) - Orange A

Date : 13/03/2022
Valeur du circuit : 5834908 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:12:05 9018 6538050 8048 -970 9102
2 GREUSARD Jules 36290 H21 2105BF 0:13:41 6932 5691172 7107 +175 7253
3 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H21 2108BF 0:13:57 8897 7446789 6971 -1926 8838
4 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:15:15 8803 8054745 6377 -2426 8721
5 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 2508BF 0:15:23 7241 6683443 6322 -919 7296
6 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H35 7004BF 0:15:24 7030 6495720 6315 -715 7049
7 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 0:15:58 7370 7060460 6091 -1279 7401
8 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 0:16:45 6368 6399840 5806 -562 6331
9 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H45 7004BF 0:17:08 6704 6891712 5676 -1028 6715
10 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF 0:17:49 6353 6791357 5458 -895 6399
11 PINARD Aurélien 31493 H18 2508BF 0:18:13 4530 4951290 5338 +808 5050
12 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 0:18:17 5773 6332981 5319 -454 5658
13 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H50 3914BF 0:18:18 5314 0
14 MUNIER Benjamin 35724 H35 7109BF 0:18:20 4799 5278900 5304 +505 4880
15 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H45 3914BF 0:18:24 5196 5736384 5285 +89 5281
16 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 0:18:37 5297 5916749 5224 -73 5340
17 GARREC Sebastien 39683 H50 7004BF 0:18:57 2468 2806116 5132 +2664 3372
18 MORLON Jean-François 2099 H60 2108BF 0:19:04 5802 6637488 5100 -702 5735
19 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H60 2108BF 0:19:15 6045 6981975 5052 -993 5984
20 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H60 2108BF 0:19:25 6525 7601625 5009 -1516 6589
21 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 0:19:27 5270 6150090 5000 -270 5225
22 PIERRE Cyrille 15023 H21 5803BF 0:19:32 5027 5891644 4979 -48 5095
23 PIERRE Eric 15021 H60 5803BF 0:20:25 4480 5488000 4763 +283 4516
24 MASSON David 33180 H50 2108BF 0:20:34 5284 6520456 4728 -556 5238
25 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H21 2508BF 0:20:41 3589 4453949 4702 +1113 4390
26 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H50 2108BF 0:20:57 5164 6491148 4642 -522 5164
27 DUSIGNE Patrick 3563 H60 6999AR 0:21:05 4498 5689970 4613 +205 5047
28 PARCZYNSKI Milo 24560 H20 2108BF 0:21:51 3373 4422003 4451 +1145 3732
29 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H50 7109BF 0:23:01 4759 6572179 4225 -439 4770
30 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H75 2108BF 0:23:33 4010 4129 +119 4275
31 COURJON Marc 41631 H50 2508BF 0:23:43 4100 3584
32 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H50 2508BF 0:23:56 4765 4063 -702 4765
33 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF 0:24:32 4878 3964 -914 4814
34 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H55 2101BF 0:25:00 4318 3890 -428 4318
35 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H65 7309AR 0:27:20 4360 3558 -802 4309
36 LALOGE Baptiste 26040 H21 2104BF 0:27:24 3107 3549 +504 3409
37 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H21 2101BF 0:27:57 0 3479 3340
38 MARCHAND Eric 38080 H45 7004BF 0:29:27 3353 3302 -51 3413
39 BERNARD Yann 39520 H40 2517BF 0:29:35 4899 3287 -1612 4899
40 ENARD Yves 2666 H70 2101BF 0:32:31 3765 2991 -774 3717
41 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H70 2101BF 0:33:33 3631 2899 -732 3830
42 DOUMET Fabrice 15025 H70 5803BF 0:34:48 3332 2794 -538 3303
43 VARIN Guy 2691 H60 2101BF 0:41:34 3010 2340 -670 2991
44 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H80 2108BF 0:44:46 1769 2172 +403 1839
45 LOISY Jacques 27732 H65 2104BF 1:05:34 3090 1483 -1607 3029
CHARDAIRE Damien 24247 H50 2508BF pm 0 0 3719
MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF pm 5446 0 5510
PERNIN MOLLET Frédéric 41379 H40 2109BF pm 0 0 3011
VELON David 25410 H21 2108BF pm 0 0
GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H55 2517BF pm 5015 0 4991
MARCHAL Yves 27307 H75 2108BF pm 3568 0 3568
PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H45 6911AR pm 6553 0 6522