Auxonne (21) - Orange B

Date : 13/03/2022
Valeur du circuit : 5392981 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERAT Alice 22970 D18 3913BF 0:15:13 6062 5534606 5907 -155 6306
2 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D20 2109BF 0:15:34 6352 5932768 5774 -578 6309
3 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D21 2508BF 0:16:35 6114 6083430 5420 -694 6299
4 D'HARREVILLE Mélanie 4836 D35 5907HF 0:16:37 6586 6566242 5409 -1177 6694
5 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D20 3914BF 0:17:03 0 5272 4323
6 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D18 2105BF 0:17:17 4477 4642649 5201 +724 4709
7 MORLON Marie 2100 D55 2108BF 0:17:28 7218 7564464 5146 -2072 7018
8 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D40 2517BF 0:18:38 5623 6286514 4824 -799 5567
9 PINARD Camille 31494 D16 2508BF 0:18:45 3241 3646125 4794 +1553 3544
10 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D21 3914BF 0:18:59 0 4735 4633
11 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D40 2517BF 0:19:36 4910 5774160 4586 -324 4907
12 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D35 6911AR 0:20:11 3817 4622387 4453 +636 3911
13 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D45 2108BF 0:20:16 4284 5209344 4435 +151 4389
14 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 0:21:02 4853 6124486 4273 -580 4853
15 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:21:14 6057 7716618 4233 -1824 5984
16 GARREC Christelle 37724 D45 7004BF 0:21:18 3125 3993750 4220 +1095 3415
17 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D60 2108BF 0:22:04 5407 7158868 4073 -1334 5391
18 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D45 7004BF 0:24:08 3819 5529912 3724 -95 3806
19 MASSON Lizon 33182 D20 2108BF 0:24:33 2781 4096413 3661 +880 3084
20 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D50 2104BF 0:24:39 3854 5700066 3646 -208 3890
21 COURJON Isabelle 41632 D50 2508BF 0:27:47 3235 0
22 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D50 2101BF 0:29:23 3303 3059 -244 3303
23 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D65 2104BF 0:30:22 3432 2960 -472 3373
24 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D70 2105BF 0:30:25 3496 2955 -541 3491
25 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D65 2101BF 0:32:22 3141 2777 -364 3281
26 HENRY Myriam 38002 D40 7004BF 0:35:09 0 2557 2101
27 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D65 5803BF 0:37:29 2516 2398 -118 2550
28 PIERRE Anne-Marie 15020 D60 5803BF 0:39:35 2347 2271 -76 2337
29 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D50 2101BF 0:40:12 2907 2236 -671 2934
30 GAUDILLAT Lise 43052 D21 2517BF 0:40:27 2222 1388
31 RUAUD Agnes 739 D70 2508BF 0:43:31 2065 1982
32 ENARD Monique 2664 D70 2101BF 0:47:15 3461 1902 -1559 3440
PINARD Magalie 31492 D45 2508BF pm 3621 0 3615