Nancy (54) - Orange D

Date : 12/03/2022
Distance : 2,520 km
Valeur du circuit : 4690495 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FRITZ Julia 39864 D18 5407GE 0:14:19 5'40 2838 2437842 5460 +2622 3601
2 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 0:15:04 5'58 5965 5392360 5189 -776 5986
3 FRITZ Marlène 39863 D18 5407GE 0:15:40 6'13 4840 4549600 4990 +150 4951
4 MARTIN Laura 29216 D14 5402GE 0:16:21 6'29 3437 3371697 4781 +1344 3618
5 DEBREUX Coline 39992 D21 5402GE 0:16:27 6'31 4907 4843209 4752 -155 4876
6 MAIRE Manon 28340 D21 5703GE 0:17:23 6'53 5533 5770919 4497 -1036 5490
7 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D20 5116GE 0:17:27 6'55 4717 4938699 4480 -237 4683
8 VIGNERON Maeva 35227 D21 5402GE 0:18:00 7'08 4746 5125680 4343 -403 4805
9 CHEREL Lisenn 38383 D20 5703GE 0:18:03 7'09 2951 3195933 4331 +1380 3264
10 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D45 6806GE 0:18:13 7'13 4631 5061683 4291 -340 4634
11 BONHOMME Malou 39994 D21 5402GE 0:18:27 7'19 3936 4357152 4237 +301 4259
12 SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE 0:18:44 7'26 4699 5281676 4173 -526 4675
13 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:19:35 7'46 4454 5233450 3992 -462 4439
14 FRITZ Kristine 39848 D55 5407GE 0:19:43 7'49 4721 5584943 3965 -756 4721
15 NANSENET Yasko 34278 D35 6806GE 0:19:43 7'49 3970 4696510 3965 -5 4052
16 RISBEC Maxence 28458 D20 6806GE 0:20:02 7'56 4272 5134944 3902 -370 4460
17 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D60 6806GE 0:20:24 8'05 4750 5814000 3832 -918 4750
18 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D65 5402GE 0:20:43 8'13 4938 6137934 3774 -1164 4907
19 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:22:19 8'51 4620 6186180 3503 -1117 4620
20 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D21 5402GE 0:22:25 8'53 4188 5632860 3487 -701 4160
21 BLASS Nadine 18625 D65 5407GE 0:23:38 9'22 3261 3308 +47 3268
22 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE 0:24:04 9'33 3277 3248 -29 3344
23 COLIN Anais 12525 D21 5407GE 0:24:27 9'42 3481 3197 -284 3409
24 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D35 6709GE 0:24:55 9'53 3481 3137 -344 3481
25 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D55 5407GE 0:25:00 9'55 3968 3127 -841 3968
26 JACOB Pauline 42789 D21 5402GE 0:26:00 10'19 0 3007 1518
27 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D21 5407GE 0:26:49 10'38 4228 2915 -1313 4228
28 BERTIN Juliette 39980 D21 5402GE 0:27:39 10'58 2754 2827 +73 3062
29 BONNET Céline 29442 D45 5703GE 0:31:46 12'36 1093 2461 +1390 1283
30 SCHMITT Claudine 36224 D50 6806GE 0:33:16 13'12 2350 0
31 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D75 5402GE 0:47:55 19'00 1758 1631 -127 1773
32 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D75 5501GE 1:01:58 24'35 1276 1262 -14 1305
JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE pm None 1314 0 1256
ARNOUX Anne 37083 D40 8807GE pm None 2686 0 2686