Foret D'Eperlecques (62) - C

Date : 06/03/2022
Valeur du circuit : 17361739 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DANEL Jerome 16280 H50 5906HF 0:41:10 6809 16818230 7029 +220 6857
2 POULAIN Joël 1947 H60 5909HF 0:47:10 6401 18114830 6135 -266 6436
3 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D40 5907HF 0:47:26 6171 17562666 6100 -71 6227
4 BECU Cindy 5139 D40 6008HF 0:49:18 5689 16828062 5869 +180 5719
5 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:49:56 6233 18674068 5795 -438 6184
6 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 0:53:02 6281 19986142 5456 -825 6255
7 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H50 6208HF 0:53:22 5330 17066660 5422 +92 5340
8 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H55 5907HF 0:54:52 5479 18036868 5274 -205 5495
9 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H55 6205HF 0:55:17 5375 17828875 5234 -141 5405
10 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D40 5906HF 0:55:18 5006 16609908 5233 +227 5066
11 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 0:57:18 5648 19417824 5050 -598 5530
12 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 0:59:23 5792 20636896 4873 -919 5766
13 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H55 5906HF 1:00:14 5050 18250700 4804 -246 5050
14 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF 1:02:35 4413 16570815 4624 +211 4525
15 BAERT Etienne 18789 H55 5909HF 1:05:41 4601 18132541 4405 -196 4638
16 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H50 5909HF 1:06:38 5871 23472258 4343 -1528 5871
17 KERMEZLI Nesrine 38043 D20 5907HF 1:09:13 4476 18588828 4181 -295 4504
18 AHOND Louise 36997 D20 5907HF 1:09:41 4420 18480020 4153 -267 4375
19 TIQUET Marc 37848 H55 6205HF 1:13:26 3940 0
20 JEZEQUEL Louison 35804 D18 6008HF 1:14:22 2648 11815376 3891 +1243 2761
21 ANTOINE Manon 38547 D20 5906HF 1:18:17 4209 19769673 3696 -513 4209
22 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 1:18:29 4486 21124574 3687 -799 4460
23 JEZEQUEL Marie 35803 D20 6008HF 1:19:29 3172 3641 +469 3462
24 DINGREVILLE Marie 39322 D40 5906HF 1:20:23 4281 3600 -681 4171
25 PARENT Marc 26905 H55 6208HF 1:20:45 3343 3583 +240 3654
26 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D20 6205HF 1:23:12 3173 3478 +368 3349
27 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H55 5907HF 1:23:20 3961 3472 -489 3961
28 SANCHEZ Marilou 37654 D18 6008HF 1:26:15 3216 3355 +139 3311
29 DARRAS Cassandra 36740 D20 5907HF 1:27:47 3336 3296 -40 3353
30 VERNEAU BRUNO 39451 H55 6208HF 1:30:34 4476 3195 -1281 4476
31 MARECHAL Aurore 36587 D18 6205HF 1:31:08 2885 3175 +290 3051
32 VANCAUWENBERGHE Luc 41323 H50 5909HF 2:06:16 4271 2292 -1979 4271
BUTTIN Franck 25301 H50 6009HF abandon 0 0
VARIN Jérôme 31496 H50 5906HF abandon 4707 0 5178
BAUDSON Claire 35129 D40 5906HF abandon 3182 0 3182
HAGARD Virginie 7048 D40 5907HF abandon 2270 0 2225