Besançon (25) - ORANGE MOYEN

Date : 19/03/2022
Distance : 4,890 km
Valeur du circuit : 6099086 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H18 6008HF 0:22:40 4'38 4639 6309040 4485 -154 4602
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF 0:22:45 4'39 3992 5449080 4468 +476 4277
3 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H18 0705AR 0:23:27 4'47 4377 6158439 4335 -42 4436
4 GARCIN Lou 28273 D21 3812AR 0:24:21 4'58 4336 6334896 4175 -161 4345
5 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:24:42 5'03 3701 5484882 4115 +414 3872
6 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H55 3913BF 0:25:41 5'15 3825 5894325 3958 +133 3901
7 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H18 0111AR 0:25:57 5'18 3451 5373207 3917 +466 3595
8 PAULY Lilou 21041 D21 1705NA 0:26:36 5'26 4316 6888336 3821 -495 4316
9 BETTINGER Jean-Michel 5631 H55 7004BF 0:26:50 5'29 3667 5903870 3788 +121 3750
10 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D21 2508BF 0:27:04 5'32 4308 6996192 3756 -552 4308
11 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF 0:29:29 6'01 3355 5934995 3448 +93 3513
12 COLLE Lou 22190 D20 0705AR 0:29:37 6'03 3851 6843227 3432 -419 3851
13 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H50 0111AR 0:30:27 6'13 3587 6553449 3338 -249 3623
14 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D18 8807GE 0:31:54 6'31 3592 6875088 3187 -405 3592
15 GILI Bruno 10703 H55 3810AR 0:32:12 6'35 3543 6845076 3157 -386 3543
16 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H16 8807GE 0:33:31 6'51 3766 7573426 3033 -733 3766
17 MAHLER Georges 10719 H60 5402GE 0:33:32 6'51 3542 7126504 3031 -511 3287
18 COMMARET Alain 25025 H55 8904BF 0:35:37 7'17 3142 6714454 2854 -288 3142
19 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804GE 0:36:21 7'26 2783 6069723 2796 +13 2809
20 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H50 6806GE 0:36:34 7'28 2832 6213408 2780 -52 2832
21 WOLF Noe 25718 H18 0705AR 0:38:13 7'48 3175 7280275 2660 -515 3175
22 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 0:38:40 7'54 2482 2629 +147 2621
23 LAUDET Alexis 35616 H18 7707IF 0:38:44 7'55 2933 2624 -192 2723
24 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D20 6804GE 0:40:56 8'22 2869 2483 -386 2869
25 CHEDOTAL-SALEIX HUGO 42747 H18 7715IF 0:43:11 8'49 2740 2354 -331 2547
26 BLOT Karine 28065 D45 8807GE 0:45:23 9'16 2077 2240 +163 2096
27 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H50 8807GE 0:45:24 9'17 2840 2239 -601 2840
28 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H16 0705AR 0:45:37 9'19 3249 2228 -956 2909
29 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D55 3812AR 0:48:08 9'50 2687 2112 -575 2687
30 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D45 3913BF 0:50:26 10'18 2464 2016 -448 2464
31 COLLE Laure 21082 D45 0705AR 0:53:21 10'54 2486 1905 -581 2486
GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H55 7004BF abandon None 2448 0 2448
LABRUDE Laurent 36766 H50 2105BF pm None 0 0
DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE pm None 2442 0 2442
REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE pm None 2004 0 2004