Pollionnay (69) - B

Date : 19/03/2022
Valeur du circuit : 13297655 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H18 4201AR 0:30:07 6089 11002823 7359 +1270 6376
2 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H18 4201AR 0:30:59 6179 11486761 7153 +974 6799
3 PRADEAU François 18794 H45 6307AR 0:31:01 8683 16159063 7145 -1538 8683
4 BERNE Benjamin 37074 H18 4201AR 0:31:14 4995 9360630 7096 +2101 5454
5 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H40 3810AR 0:31:31 7765 14683615 7032 -733 7701
6 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H45 4201AR 0:31:45 6005 11439525 6980 +975 6005
7 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H18 4204AR 0:33:21 5783 11571783 6646 +863 5936
8 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:33:56 7537 15345332 6531 -1006 7511
9 DUFOUR Raphaël 10117 H40 2606AR 0:34:08 6933 14198784 6493 -440 6933
10 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H18 4201AR 0:34:10 5776 11840800 6487 +711 6128
11 GODARD Eliott 31937 H18 4204AR 0:34:12 4680 9603360 6480 +1800 6231
12 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H40 7404AR 0:34:22 7378 15213436 6449 -929 7296
13 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:34:58 6955 14591590 6338 -617 6955
14 JACOUD Andy 20447 H40 4201AR 0:34:59 0 6335 6173
15 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 0:35:48 6673 14333604 6191 -482 6577
16 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H45 6911AR 0:35:54 6553 14115162 6173 -380 6522
17 ANDRE Costin 35223 H18 4201AR 0:36:40 6583 14482600 6044 -539 6583
18 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H18 2606AR 0:36:49 4999 11042791 6020 +1021 5650
19 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H45 3810AR 0:36:53 8007 17719491 6009 -1998 7914
20 OGIER Nolan 36737 H18 4203AR 0:37:11 4318 9633458 5960 +1642 4357
21 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ 0:37:16 7857 17568252 5947 -1910 7808
22 BALEYDIER Arnaud 24901 H40 6916AR 0:37:23 5300 11887900 5929 +947 5088
23 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:37:52 6667 15147424 5853 -814 6531
24 BERNARD Leo 22287 H40 3812AR 0:37:54 5848 4782
25 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H45 7309AR 0:38:53 5927 13827691 5700 -227 5970
26 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H45 7311AR 0:39:04 6539 15327416 5673 -866 6539
27 PERRIN Nans 26657 H40 4201AR 0:39:26 7476 17688216 5620 -1856 7388
28 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D21 3810AR 0:39:44 6131 14616304 5578 -553 6131
29 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H45 3812AR 0:39:55 5800 13891000 5552 -248 5750
30 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H40 3810AR 0:39:59 6743 16176457 5543 -1200 6667
31 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H45 4204AR 0:39:59 6613 15864587 5543 -1070 6574
32 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR 0:41:28 5088 12658944 5345 +257 5413
33 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 0:41:55 7324 18419860 5287 -2037 7324
34 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H18 6911AR 0:41:55 5259 13226385 5287 +28 5425
35 CARLE Odin 30175 H18 7311AR 0:42:33 4115 10505595 5209 +1094 4443
36 DEAK Csaba 33611 H45 4203AR 0:42:38 5046 12907668 5198 +152 5171
37 HUGUET François 24636 H45 2605AR 0:42:52 5771 14843012 5170 -601 5710
38 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H45 4201AR 0:42:54 5910 15212340 5166 -744 5757
39 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:43:19 6675 17348325 5116 -1559 6651
40 DROIN Solène 17925 D21 4201AR 0:43:27 5009 13058463 5101 +292 4954
41 CHIFFLET Francois 24258 H45 0705AR 0:43:48 5876 15442128 5060 -816 5876
42 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 0:44:31 6162 16458702 4979 -1183 6099
43 KRUGER RONNY 41277 H40 3810AR 0:45:12 5675 4903 -772 5610
44 PITIOT Pierrick 42877 H40 4203AR 0:46:00 4818 0
45 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 0:46:05 5023 4809 -214 4992
46 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D21 6911AR 0:46:18 5227 4787 -440 5164
47 GOBILLOT Nicolas 28016 H40 0705AR 0:47:28 4659 4669 +103 4662
48 DAL BELLO Pierre 39514 H45 3812AR 0:47:36 4656 4351
49 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 0:47:46 5493 4640 -853 5493
50 OGIER Thibaut 38697 H45 4203AR 0:48:03 2788 4612 +1824 3120
51 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D21 1307PZ 0:48:58 4867 4526 -244 4753
52 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D21 7309AR 0:49:48 4450 3477
53 GHIBAUDO William 39219 H45 7311AR 0:50:10 4890 4418 -472 4890
54 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H40 6917AR 0:50:17 3608 4408 +872 4008
55 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H40 6911AR 0:50:18 6127 4406 -1721 6100
56 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:50:25 5004 4396 -608 5023
57 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H45 6913AR 0:52:32 2827 4219 +1392 3308
58 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 0:53:01 5505 4180 -1325 5406
59 CROUZET Nicolas 38848 H40 2605AR 0:53:02 4265 4179 -86 4309
60 COCTEAU David 12031 H40 3810AR 0:53:56 4109 3945
61 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 0:54:50 4318 4042 -276 4288
62 ROUILLER Jean-Baptiste 842 H40 4203AR 0:56:15 0 3940 3782
63 LETERME Alexandre 40283 H40 7311AR 0:59:33 2634 3722 +1088 2906
64 BAURIER Nicolas 40095 H40 6917AR 1:00:22 3671 2930
65 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 1:05:18 4534 3394 -1140 4534
66 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H18 2605AR 1:10:02 3111 3165 +54 3215
67 RORA Mathilde 4373 D21 6917AR 1:11:02 2726 3120 +394 3000
68 DORIER Vincent 31517 H45 2604AR 1:15:05 2952 0
69 FONTAINE Matthieu 35217 H40 6911AR 1:17:08 3228 2873 -290 3281
CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H18 1307PZ pm 6518 0 6643