Pollionnay (69) - C

Date : 19/03/2022
Valeur du circuit : 11813739 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Gilles 206 H50 4201AR 0:26:50 8408 13536880 7338 -1070 8408
2 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D20 2517BF 0:27:49 7531 12569239 7078 -453 7474
3 PERRIN Eric 205 H50 4201AR 0:28:19 9461 16074239 6953 -2508 9320
4 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H55 0111AR 0:28:46 7213 12449638 6845 -368 7213
5 VILLAR Alix 18699 D20 6701GE 0:28:54 6852 11881368 6813 -39 6903
6 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D20 4203AR 0:30:08 5980 10811840 6534 +554 6061
7 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR 0:30:34 7553 13852202 6442 -1111 7553
8 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 0:31:44 6630 12623520 6205 -425 6630
9 BODY Diane 20030 D20 7305AR 0:32:17 6765 13103805 6099 -666 6691
10 LESQUER Romane 21458 D20 0705AR 0:32:18 5898 11430324 6096 +198 6238
11 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR 0:33:45 7762 15718050 5834 -1928 7762
12 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 0:33:58 6527 13302026 5797 -730 6543
13 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D35 6911AR 0:34:16 6078 12496368 5746 -332 6060
14 BELLET Lise 33254 D20 3810AR 0:34:20 6062 12487720 5735 -327 6485
15 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H50 6913AR 0:34:23 4798 9898274 5726 +928 5310
16 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 0:34:25 7585 15663025 5721 -1864 7533
17 TOULIER François 13294 H55 6913AR 0:35:11 5373 11342403 5596 +223 5636
18 KULOW ANICO 41278 D35 3810AR 0:35:31 6085 12967135 5544 -541 6067
19 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D20 4201AR 0:36:03 5573 12054399 5462 -111 5758
20 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D45 2606AR 0:36:38 6290 13825420 5375 -915 6282
21 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3810AR 0:36:41 5891 12966091 5367 -524 5892
22 JANOD Francois 11700 H50 7305AR 0:36:53 6360 14074680 5338 -1022 6396
23 ARTAUD Olivier 19551 H50 4201AR 0:36:55 3985 8826775 5334 +1429 4435
24 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H50 4204AR 0:37:00 6371 14143620 5322 -1049 6426
25 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D20 4201AR 0:37:04 5446 12111904 5312 -134 5476
26 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 0:37:36 7373 16633488 5237 -2136 7327
27 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:37:45 7740 17531100 5216 -2524 7740
28 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D18 4201AR 0:37:49 4502 10215038 5207 +705 4675
29 BONVALLET Lucie 37652 D35 3810AR 0:39:59 4027 9660773 4924 +897 4289
30 COMBE Raphael 19648 H50 6917AR 0:40:06 4257 10242342 4910 +653 4763
31 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 0:40:27 4948 12008796 4868 -80 4937
32 BONORA Laurent 244 H55 6906AR 0:41:07 5715 14098905 4789 -926 5616
33 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D40 3810AR 0:42:05 4679 3569
34 DUCRET Philippe 241 H50 6906AR 0:42:10 4400 11132000 4669 +269 4556
35 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H50 2606AR 0:42:56 3688 9500288 4586 +898 4312
36 OCTOBRE Valerie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:43:33 4596 12009348 4521 -75 4585
37 CHIFFLET Melle 25515 D20 0705AR 0:43:52 5115 13462680 4489 -626 5184
38 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H50 4204AR 0:44:31 4423 0
39 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 0:45:23 4360 11872280 4339 -21 4357
40 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H55 1307PZ 0:46:12 4759 13191948 4262 -497 4753
41 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 0:46:19 3974 11043746 4251 +277 4004
42 LEROY Manon 28390 D18 2605AR 0:46:30 4082 11388780 4234 +152 4153
43 GROS Salomé 35246 D18 4204AR 0:47:49 3188 9146372 4118 +930 3243
44 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 0:48:05 4434 12792090 4095 -339 4434
45 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D35 3810AR 0:48:24 4068 0
46 PRADEAU Marine 32752 D35 6307AR 0:49:20 2952 8737920 3991 +1039 3380
47 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D35 0111AR 0:49:31 4448 13215008 3976 -472 4448
48 GOUVERNAYRE Gaëlle 25099 D40 3810AR 0:50:17 4183 12620111 3916 -267 4106
49 GRANGE Claire 27825 D45 4204AR 0:50:42 3797 11550474 3884 +87 4041
50 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D40 2605AR 0:51:13 4437 13634901 3844 -593 4437
51 CORPET Armelle 169 D40 6911AR 0:51:34 3557 11005358 3818 +403 3614
52 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D40 6911AR 0:53:06 2848 3708 +860 3089
53 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 0:54:18 4757 3626 -1131 4708
54 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 0:55:08 3960 3571 -389 3923
55 DORIER Elisa 30148 D18 2604AR 0:56:16 0 3499 1676
56 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H55 6913AR 0:57:09 3369 3445 +211 3339
57 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H55 6906AR 0:57:12 4475 3442 -1033 4475
58 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D45 0109AR 0:57:17 3579 3437 -142 4000
59 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D35 6911AR 0:58:10 3817 3385 -432 3911
60 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H55 6307AR 0:59:00 4567 3337 -1230 4534
61 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:02:25 3398 3155 -243 3396
62 BASTIN Sandrine 34394 D45 4203AR 1:02:51 2252 3133 +926 2545
63 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 1:03:59 3574 3077 -497 3535
64 CORBIC Virginie 39139 D35 7311AR 1:05:40 3252 2998 -124 3143
65 ARONDEAU Fabienne 33443 D45 4203AR 1:06:52 2692 2945 +253 2853
66 THOMASSIN Jean-Luc 260 H55 6906AR 1:07:55 3514 2899 -615 3493
67 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H55 7407AR 1:08:42 3369 2866 -503 3345
68 CHAUDON Stéphanie 36958 D45 2605AR 1:12:53 3285 2702 -583 3358
69 GUITTARD Eloïse 37275 D18 6911AR 1:12:59 2161 2698 +537 2340
70 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D18 0111AR 1:15:24 2714 2611 -103 2729
71 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 1:18:21 3413 2513 -900 3413
72 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H55 0111AR 1:18:22 3642 2512 -1130 3602
73 PRIEUR Marie-Laure 39749 D35 7305AR 1:19:34 2475 2297
74 GUILLE Céline 41340 D40 7305AR 1:29:01 1449 2212 +821 2143
75 DEBARD Marie-Pierre 36182 D45 7311AR 1:31:01 2686 2163 -523 2686
76 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 1:50:41 2358 1779 -579 2358
SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR pm 5154 0 5098
ANDRE Charlotte 37647 D45 4201AR pm 4780 0 4780