Pollionnay (69) - D

Date : 19/03/2022
Valeur du circuit : 9301469 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:26:56 5626 9091616 5756 +130 5647
2 GARDE Jean-Claude 816 H60 4203AR 0:27:38 5422 8989676 5610 +188 5631
3 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D60 4201AR 0:29:14 4735 8305190 5303 +568 4964
4 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D50 7305AR 0:30:19 5537 10071803 5114 -202 5178
5 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D50 7404AR 0:30:42 5022 9250524 5050 +28 5139
6 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H65 3811AR 0:30:54 4922 9125388 5017 +95 4946
7 DERMINE Jean 1848 H70 3801AR 0:31:09 6236 11655084 4977 -1259 6308
8 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H60 7305AR 0:31:40 4483 8517700 4896 +413 4572
9 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D60 6911AR 0:32:05 4871 9376675 4832 -39 4867
10 MERCIER Bruno 71 H60 2604AR 0:33:23 5023 10061069 4644 -379 4947
11 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 0:34:45 4264 8890440 4461 +197 4426
12 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D50 6913AR 0:37:04 4452 9901248 4182 -270 4452
13 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR 0:38:30 4027 0
14 BONORA Béatrice 243 D55 6906AR 0:38:53 4702 10969766 3987 -715 4629
15 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D60 4201AR 0:39:17 3671 8652547 3946 +275 3740
16 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:39:38 4659 11079102 3911 -748 4659
17 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D55 0308AR 0:40:26 4228 10257128 3834 -394 4205
18 DRUILHE Francois 3663 H65 3809AR 0:40:56 4722 11597232 3787 -935 4722
19 VILLEDIEU Jean-Luc 15092 H65 4201AR 0:42:13 3312 8389296 3672 +360 3560
20 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H65 2699AR 0:43:29 3556 9277604 3565 +9 3625
21 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 0:44:28 3630 9684840 3486 -144 3638
22 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 0:44:36 4659 12467484 3476 -1183 4587
23 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D50 7305AR 0:45:41 3662 3393 -269 3662
24 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H60 6911AR 0:46:29 3205 3335 +130 3306
25 DELENNE Anne-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:47:17 4447 3279 -1168 4447
26 COMBET Annie 813 D60 4203AR 0:47:35 4581 3258 -1323 4581
27 VALLAT Gérard 851 H60 4203AR 0:50:16 3531 3084 -447 3464
28 ROIG Carmen 10518 D55 3809AR 0:53:13 2959 2913 -46 3002
29 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D55 4201AR 0:53:41 3210 2888 -322 3163
30 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 0:53:43 3397 2886 -511 3373
31 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D55 6906AR 1:01:02 0 2540 2438
32 MINOT Bernard 11837 H65 6906AR 1:02:20 2624 2487 -137 2624
33 PORNET Patrick 7388 H60 3810AR 1:07:09 2309 0
34 RUAT Nadine 40812 D55 0111AR 1:24:47 1430 1828 +398 1753
MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H65 6911AR pm 4531 0 4531