Pollionnay (69) - E

Date : 19/03/2022
Valeur du circuit : 5530016 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ODILE Jules 39195 H16 7311AR 0:24:31 3947 5806037 3759 -188 3910
2 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H16 0705AR 0:26:12 3284 5162448 3518 +234 3367
3 TALON Armand 33624 H16 8607NA 0:27:55 4593 7693275 3302 -1291 4593
4 BALEYDIER Martial 38786 H16 6911AR 0:28:08 1951 3293288 3276 +1325 2214
5 MOIROUD Julien 38887 H16 3812AR 0:28:16 1915 3247840 3261 +1384 2465
6 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D16 7309AR 0:28:53 4881 8458773 3191 -1690 4811
7 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H16 2606AR 0:30:03 3210 5787630 3067 -143 3198
8 DEVEAUX Gédéon 39938 H16 7305AR 0:30:34 2161 3963274 3015 +854 2673
9 DEGAND Théo 32796 H16 4204AR 0:31:02 5510 10259620 2970 -2540 5510
10 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H16 3810AR 0:31:04 2824 5263936 2967 +143 2881
11 GREBEL Edgar 22999 H16 7305AR 0:32:24 2662 5174928 2845 +289 2373
12 BASSET Tess 24040 D16 6911AR 0:33:16 3226 6439096 2771 -455 3181
13 COURTIADE-VANIN Jules 39929 H16 7305AR 0:34:27 2124 4390308 2675 +551 2518
14 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D16 2606AR 0:35:39 2252 4817028 2585 +333 2536
15 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D16 4201AR 0:35:43 4468 9574924 2581 -1887 4468
16 BERTHEREAU Lola 38928 D16 0109AR 0:38:02 2944 6718208 2423 -521 3080
17 MIDENA Rafaël 41467 H16 4203AR 0:39:27 1397 3306699 2336 +995 1371
18 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D16 6307AR 0:39:37 2281 5421937 2326 +45 2454
19 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D16 2605AR 0:40:44 2935 2263 -672 2818
20 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D16 7305AR 0:41:48 3465 2205 -1260 3478
21 MACE Aurélie 39389 D40 0109AR 0:42:40 2160 2074
22 HERITIER Remi 17784 H55 4201AR 0:42:56 4533 2147 -2386 4533
23 DAUVERCHAIN Lucie 37592 D16 7305AR 0:43:59 1776 2095 +319 1907
24 GREBEL Virgile 22998 H16 7305AR 0:46:24 2584 1986 -495 2060
25 LEPLAT Charlotte 40868 D16 4203AR 0:46:30 2677 1982 -695 2677
26 BETON Amandine 42155 D21 4203AR 0:46:31 1981 0
27 VIALLON Louison 38601 H16 4204AR 0:47:43 2323 1932 -298 2085
28 COLLARD Jules 24623 H21 2604AR 0:54:46 3152 1683 -1469 3119
29 BELLET Florent 41211 H55 3810AR 1:12:43 1267 0
30 LETERME Elise 40284 D40 7311AR 1:18:34 1722 1173 -549 1623
31 VILMINOT-BARTHELEMY Mélodie 41868 D21 2604AR 1:26:10 1070 0
32 MULAT Juliette 40422 D16 7309AR 1:38:59 0 931 0