Pollionnay (69) - F

Date : 19/03/2022
Distance : 2,000 km
Valeur du circuit : 3341429 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D14 7311AR 0:21:27 10'43 2923 3761901 2596 -327 2882
2 PRADEAU Emmanuel 32859 H14 6307AR 0:21:28 10'44 2305 2968840 2594 +289 2391
3 MIDENA Circe 25773 D14 2606AR 0:25:58 12'59 2199 3426042 2145 -54 2189
4 GUITTARD Raphaël 37276 H14 6911AR 0:26:02 13'01 1718 2683516 2139 +421 1748
5 KRUGER LOUIS ANTOINE 41279 H14 3810AR 0:27:16 13'38 2809 4595524 2042 -767 2840
6 JANOD Titouane 30926 D14 7305AR 0:27:44 13'52 2343 3898752 2008 -335 2316
7 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H14 7305AR 0:28:28 14'14 2465 4210220 1956 -509 2441
8 GUILLON Thibaud 37610 H14 7305AR 0:29:18 14'39 1080 1898640 1901 +843 1531
9 BOUIS Antonin 32669 H14 2604AR 0:29:19 14'39 1964 3454676 1900 -64 2043
10 PERRIN Anahi 36422 D14 4201AR 0:30:33 15'16 1868 3424044 1823 -45 1905
11 PELLISSIER Juliette 33122 D14 4201AR 0:30:43 15'21 2085 3842655 1813 -272 2079
12 GOUVERNAYRE Louhane 35993 D14 3810AR 0:32:20 16'10 1195 2318300 1722 +527 1270
13 SEDAT Eline 36922 D14 6917AR 0:33:07 16'33 1923 3821001 1682 -241 1906
14 COCHEY Apolline 33802 D14 3810AR 0:33:49 16'54 1766 3583214 1647 -119 1766
15 NEE Alexis 35647 H14 0705AR 0:34:17 17'08 1438 2957966 1624 +215 1500
16 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H14 2605AR 0:34:55 17'27 2085 4368075 1595 -490 2085
17 RONSOUX Eliot 41184 H14 3812AR 0:35:22 17'41 1575 0
18 TROCHUT Nathaël 34988 H14 7309AR 0:35:46 17'53 2143 4598878 1557 -586 2114
19 VANOTTI Léna 40275 D14 0705AR 0:36:19 18'09 1398 3046242 1533 +163 1443
20 LECLERE Celeste 36725 D14 3812AR 0:36:30 18'15 2096 4590240 1526 -570 2066
21 LUMET Gary 42953 H20 6906AR 0:36:44 18'22 1516 1455
22 BERLAND Léane 38889 D14 4203AR 0:40:00 20'00 0 1392 864
23 BOUTEILLE Louise 42218 D14 4201AR 0:40:24 20'12 1378 1129
24 GERY Philippe 34518 H50 4203AR 0:42:00 21'00 1326 0
25 CATALON Julie 38231 D14 6917AR 0:43:23 21'41 1113 2897139 1284 +171 1289
26 VILVERT Axel 39534 H14 4204AR 0:44:09 22'04 1261 0
27 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D14 6911AR 0:45:32 22'46 1521 1223 -298 1521
28 DE LORENA BYRNE FERREIRA PIRES Matilde 39921 D14 7407AR 0:46:34 23'17 1420 1196 -224 1420
29 VANOTTI Cecile 842179 D40 0705AR 0:46:35 23'17 1387 1196 -136 1266
30 VIGOUROUX Hugo 42120 H21 1307PZ 0:46:52 23'26 1188 0
31 BONTRON Solen 34074 D14 6911AR 0:46:52 23'26 1467 1188 -279 1429
32 DUVERNEY Sandrine 36440 D45 4201AR 0:49:54 24'57 1800 1116 -684 1766
33 LEBRETON Lucas 37591 H14 7305AR 0:52:01 26'00 1229 1071 -158 1369
34 ANGLADE Audrey 41790 D35 2605AR 0:52:15 26'07 897 1066 +187 1031
35 MULAT FLORINE 42927 D14 7309AR 0:55:42 27'51 1000 0
36 BILLON-SOUBEYRAND Emmanuelle 41397 D16 2604AR 0:56:53 28'26 705 979 +302 767
37 VENET Kathleen 40324 D14 4203AR 0:59:15 29'37 0 940 921
38 RUAT Pascale 36166 D55 3810AR 1:05:18 32'39 1385 853 -477 1097
39 MROWCZYNSKI Alice 41846 D21 6911AR 1:12:13 36'06 0 771 910
40 FINO Béatrice 1674 D50 0111AR 1:29:50 44'55 1684 620 -1064 1684
MARLOT Romane 40013 D16 2606AR pm None 0 0
CLAUSS Marius 39123 H16 3809AR pm None 0 0
IVAL Camille 42642 H16 3809AR pm None 0 0
ROBERT Néo 42706 H16 3809AR pm None 0 0