Pollionnay (69) - C

Date : 19/03/2022
Valeur du circuit : 14122789 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H50 4201AR 0:29:30 9461 16745970 7979 -1482 9320
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H50 4201AR 0:31:52 8408 16076096 7386 -1022 8408
3 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 0:34:55 6527 13674065 6741 +214 6543
4 BELLET Lise 33254 D20 3810AR 0:35:00 6062 12730200 6725 +663 6485
5 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H50 4204AR 0:35:08 6371 13430068 6700 +329 6426
6 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR 0:35:09 7553 15929277 6696 -857 7553
7 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D20 4201AR 0:35:09 5573 11753457 6696 +1123 5758
8 JANOD Francois 11700 H50 7305AR 0:35:25 6360 13515000 6646 +286 6396
9 LESQUER Romane 21458 D20 0705AR 0:35:28 5898 12550944 6637 +739 6238
10 KULOW ANICO 41278 D35 3810AR 0:39:48 6085 14530980 5914 -171 6067
11 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3810AR 0:39:54 5891 14103054 5899 +8 5892
12 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H50 6913AR 0:43:40 4798 12570760 5390 +592 5310
13 TOULIER François 13294 H55 6913AR 0:44:08 5373 14227704 5333 -40 5636
14 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D45 2606AR 0:46:16 6290 17461040 5087 -1203 6282
15 CHIFFLET Melle 25515 D20 0705AR 0:46:32 5115 14281080 5058 -57 5184
16 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D18 4201AR 0:47:02 4502 12704644 5005 +503 4675
17 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 0:54:30 4948 16179960 4319 -629 4937
18 BONVALLET Lucie 37652 D35 3810AR 0:56:42 4027 13699854 4151 +124 4289
19 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H50 2606AR 1:01:28 3688 13601344 3829 +141 4312
20 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D40 3810AR 1:03:19 3718 3569
21 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H55 6307AR 1:03:20 4567 17354600 3717 -850 4534
22 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 1:04:06 5154 19822284 3672 -1482 5098
23 GOUVERNAYRE Gaëlle 25099 D40 3810AR 1:04:15 4183 16125465 3663 -520 4106
24 ANDRE Charlotte 37647 D45 4201AR 1:05:44 4780 18852320 3581 -1199 4780
25 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D45 0109AR 1:06:32 3579 3538 -41 4000
26 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:12:48 4360 3233 -1127 4357
27 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 1:12:54 3960 3229 -731 3923
28 OCTOBRE Valerie 21014 D45 0705AR 1:13:09 4596 3218 -1378 4585
29 CHAUDON Stéphanie 36958 D45 2605AR 1:13:25 3285 3206 -79 3358
30 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 1:13:26 3974 3205 -769 4004
31 CORBIC Virginie 39139 D35 7311AR 1:14:02 3252 3179 +57 3143
32 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H55 0111AR 1:19:50 3642 2948 -694 3602
33 GUILLE Céline 41340 D40 7305AR 1:22:12 1449 2864 +1473 2143
34 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 1:24:21 3574 2791 -783 3535
35 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D18 0111AR 1:29:22 2714 2634 -80 2729
GROS Salomé 35246 D18 4204AR pm 3188 0 3243