Saint preuil (16) - Violet moyen

Date : 27/03/2022
Valeur du circuit : 16273403 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D18 1705NA 0:57:25 4728 16287960 4724 -4 4821
2 SOULIE Patric 17611 H60 3318NA 0:59:39 4412 15790548 4547 +135 4470
3 ROSSARD Capucine 27489 D18 2407NA 0:59:48 3375 12109500 4536 +1161 3989
4 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H60 1705NA 1:01:55 4563 16951545 4380 -183 4590
5 RIBEREAU ERWAN 35831 H18 1601NA 1:03:15 2433 9233235 4288 +1855 2582
6 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H65 3319NA 1:04:10 4462 17178700 4227 -235 4415
7 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H40 8702NA 1:04:31 5189 20086619 4204 -985 5189
8 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 1:05:07 4126 16120282 4165 +39 4182
9 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H70 1705NA 1:08:34 5185 21331090 3956 -1229 5179
10 KORUS Jean-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 1:11:04 5078 21652592 3816 -1262 5077
11 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 1:12:57 3665 16041705 3718 +53 3702
12 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 1:13:12 3493 15341256 3705 +212 3548
13 BOYER Christelle 27461 D45 2407NA 1:16:11 3579 16359609 3560 -19 3638
14 BOURRINET Joël 1050 H55 1601NA 1:18:11 3469 0
15 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H70 3705CE 1:18:53 4172 19746076 3438 -734 4132
16 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D16 1705NA 1:19:21 3166 15073326 3418 +252 3279
17 EVEN Claude 2345 H60 8607NA 1:20:14 3746 18033244 3380 -366 3746
18 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 1:21:36 4736 23187456 3324 -1412 4736
19 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D45 8607NA 1:24:32 3822 19385184 3208 -614 3796
20 CHENE VALENTIN 40969 H21 1601NA 1:24:45 0 3200 3072
21 CASTILLO Sylvie 40943 D45 3323NA 1:24:56 3385 17249960 3193 -192 3477
22 HIZEMBERT Lyonel 25716 H70 3318NA 1:26:23 2849 14766367 3140 +291 2937
23 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D45 1705NA 1:26:33 3428 17801604 3134 -294 3428
24 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H55 3319NA 1:28:42 4228 3058 -1170 4228
25 GUIMBERTAUD Quitterie 40120 D40 3323NA 1:30:10 1636 3008 +1405 2349
26 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D55 3319NA 1:31:59 3499 2949 -550 3459
27 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 1:35:13 2965 2848 -117 2995
28 DUHAYON Peggy 33777 D45 3318NA 1:36:56 2873 2798 -75 2909
29 QUEYROI Sandra 19862 D50 1705NA 1:41:08 2560 2682 +122 2822
30 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 1:42:10 3167 2655 -512 3167
31 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D45 3308NA 1:43:12 2959 2628 -331 2928
32 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D50 8607NA 1:47:04 2514 2533 +19 2555
33 ELIAS Maria 24546 D50 3318NA 1:56:30 2888 2328 -560 2792
SEPANS Daniel 3410 H70 1705NA pm 4896 0 4896
GIRARD Philippe 6295 H60 3319NA pm 4346 0 4346
JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA pm 3814 0 3769
BEOLETTO Matthieu 38650 H18 3318NA pm 2853 0 2853
BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA pm 3613 0 3595
THIRY Emmanuelle 35020 D50 3318NA pm 3009 0 3009