O'Savoyard Sprint 2 Annecy (74) - Orange D

Date : 26/03/2022
Distance : 3,130 km
Valeur du circuit : 6005858 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 0:15:58 5'06 8771 8402618 6269 -2502 8894
2 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D21 2517BF 0:16:35 5'17 7459 7421705 6036 -1423 7450
3 BASSET Juliette 12398 D21 6911AR 0:16:55 5'24 7182 7289730 5917 -1265 7179
4 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF 0:17:07 5'28 6705 6886035 5848 -589 6169
5 DUPUY Violette 22954 D18 1905NA 0:17:55 5'43 5471 5881325 5587 +116 5798
6 D'HARREVILLE Mélanie 4836 D35 5907HF 0:18:14 5'49 6586 7205084 5490 -1096 6694
7 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D21 7404AR 0:18:28 5'53 0 5420 2772
8 MERAT Alice 22970 D18 3913BF 0:18:41 5'58 6062 6795502 5358 -704 6330
9 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D20 4201AR 0:18:51 6'01 5573 6303063 5310 -263 5792
10 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR 0:19:06 6'06 6946 7960116 5241 -1705 6927
11 VANEL Elise 28412 D21 5703GE 0:19:14 6'08 5986 6907844 5204 -782 6061
12 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D16 7305AR 0:19:23 6'11 3465 4029795 5164 +1699 3724
13 KULOW ANICO 41278 D35 3810AR 0:19:37 6'16 6085 7162045 5103 -982 6022
14 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:19:52 6'20 5004 5964768 5038 +34 5049
15 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D18 4201AR 0:19:58 6'22 4502 5393396 5013 +511 4852
16 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D20 1307PZ 0:20:04 6'24 6599 7945196 4988 -1611 6530
17 BASSET Tess 24040 D16 6911AR 0:20:18 6'29 3226 3929268 4931 +1705 3610
18 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 0:20:42 6'36 5944 7382448 4836 -1108 5944
19 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D20 3914BF 0:20:46 6'38 0 4820 5049
20 PINARD Camille 31494 D16 2508BF 0:20:54 6'40 3241 4064214 4789 +1548 3958
21 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D18 2508BF 0:20:58 6'41 4884 6144072 4774 -110 5368
22 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE 0:21:09 6'45 7613 9660897 4733 -2880 7672
23 GUIJO-ALONSO Marta 38004 D21 6911AR 0:21:48 6'57 5905 7723740 4592 -1313 5994
24 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D21 6911AR 0:21:48 6'57 5227 6836916 4592 -635 5117
25 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 0:21:51 6'58 5068 6644148 4581 -487 5027
26 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D21 7309AR 0:22:01 7'02 4546 4178
27 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 0:22:03 7'02 5505 7283115 4540 -965 5409
28 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 0:22:05 7'03 5793 7675725 4533 -1260 5754
29 FOURMENT Louise 35675 D16 1307PZ 0:22:10 7'04 3449 4587170 4516 +1067 3757
30 BERTHEREAU Lola 38928 D16 0109AR 0:22:11 7'05 2944 3918464 4512 +1568 4035
31 DURIX-MURIS Liv 26614 D18 7404AR 0:22:30 7'11 2116 2856600 4449 +2333 3047
32 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D40 2517BF 0:22:37 7'13 4910 6662870 4426 -484 4897
33 MULAT Claudia 30329 D18 7309AR 0:22:58 7'20 2516 3467048 4358 +1943 3205
34 MURIS Myriam 26606 D45 7404AR 0:23:15 7'25 4305 3903
35 BASSET Laurence 23575 D50 6911AR 0:24:44 7'54 3860 5728240 4047 +187 3884
36 MOAL Allison 37600 D35 7512IF 0:24:59 7'58 4406 6604594 4007 -399 4290
37 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 6911AR 0:25:03 8'00 3930 5906790 3996 +66 3934
38 JANOD Titouane 30926 D14 7305AR 0:25:26 8'07 2343 3936 +1593 2572
39 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D45 3914BF 0:27:05 8'39 0 3696 4042
40 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 0:27:57 8'55 4456 3581 -875 4415
41 PENSATO Meghane 38846 D21 5907HF 0:28:34 9'07 2899 3504 +663 2961
42 VALETTE Melissa 11351 D40 7309AR 0:28:46 9'11 3480 3341
43 JOLY Helene 11697 D35 7407AR 0:29:08 9'18 3734 3436 -298 3810
44 LETERME Elise 40284 D40 7311AR 0:30:53 9'52 1722 3241 +1519 2164
45 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D18 0111AR 0:32:41 10'26 2714 3063 +349 2858
46 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 0:34:40 11'04 2358 2887 +529 2358
47 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D55 4201AR 0:34:41 11'04 3210 2886 -324 3118
48 PERDRIAT Delphine 26201 D45 8904BF 0:36:37 11'41 2581 2734 +153 2680
49 DUVERNEY Sandrine 36440 D45 4201AR 0:36:42 11'43 1800 2727 +927 2121
50 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D60 2517BF 0:36:58 11'48 3094 2708 -386 3078
51 BONNIN Céline 24452 D45 4201AR 0:37:14 11'53 3141 2688 -453 3236
52 BEGU Aurore 9042 D50 0111AR 0:37:31 11'59 3205 2668 -537 3146
53 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D50 7305AR 0:37:39 12'01 3662 2659 -1003 3628
54 BIDEGORRY Karine 34879 D45 7311AR 0:38:43 12'22 1488 2585 +1127 2088
55 MARTINEU Chantal 40497 D60 3809AR 0:47:00 15'00 2130 1955
56 DEBARD Marie-Pierre 36182 D45 7311AR 0:51:04 16'18 2686 1960 -726 2654
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D45 1905NA abandon None 4108 0 4117
VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D21 3914BF pm None 0 0 4747
LETERME Augustine 40286 D16 7311AR pm None 1701 0 1820
PINARD Magalie 31492 D45 2508BF pm None 3621 0 3700
BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA pm None 7407 0 7407
ROUX Laëtitia 40454 D50 7311AR disqualifié None 2474 0 2913