Choisy au Bac (60) - C

Date : 02/04/2022
Distance : 56,640 km
Valeur du circuit : 14737509 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LAURET Jocelin 37533 H18 7715IF 1:00:16 1'03 4137 14959392 4076 -61 4124
2 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H18 3812AR 1:00:22 1'03 4913 17794886 4069 -844 4976
3 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H18 6008HF 1:00:42 1'04 4639 16895238 4047 -592 4602
4 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H18 0705AR 1:01:11 1'04 4377 16067967 4015 -362 4436
5 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H16 6008HF 1:02:01 1'05 4418 16439378 3961 -457 4358
6 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF 1:03:07 1'06 4170 15791790 3892 -278 4277
7 AVIAS Millian 30136 H18 2604AR 1:03:46 1'07 4269 16333194 3852 -417 4269
8 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H55 7715IF 1:06:23 1'10 4180 16648940 3700 -480 4169
9 JANAND Patrick 1186 H55 2508BF 1:06:26 1'10 4039 16099454 3697 -342 4039
10 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H18 0111AR 1:07:33 1'11 3451 13986903 3636 +185 3772
11 BROCHOT Remi 38485 H16 7716IF 1:09:56 1'14 2532 10624272 3512 +1031 3118
12 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 1:10:59 1'15 3208 13662872 3460 +252 3349
13 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H16 8807GE 1:12:52 1'17 3766 16464952 3371 -395 3766
14 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF 1:14:32 1'18 3355 15003560 3296 -59 3513
15 LAUDET Alexis 35616 H18 7707IF 1:15:20 1'19 2933 13257160 3261 +445 2939
16 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 1:15:23 1'19 3701 16739623 3258 -443 3872
17 COLLE Lou 22190 D20 0705AR 1:15:25 1'19 3851 17425775 3257 -594 3851
18 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 1:15:26 1'19 3780 17108280 3256 -524 3780
19 LAURET Jildas 42725 H16 7715IF 1:15:44 1'20 2421 11001024 3243 +870 2761
20 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D18 8807GE 1:16:54 1'21 3592 16573488 3194 -398 3581
21 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H50 0111AR 1:18:31 1'23 3587 16898357 3128 -459 3623
22 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H50 6806GE 1:18:34 1'23 2832 3126 +294 2993
23 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H16 0705AR 1:21:48 1'26 3249 3003 -181 3167
24 MOIROUD Julien 38887 H16 3812AR 1:22:00 1'26 2037 2995 +958 2690
25 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H55 7807IF 1:22:07 1'26 2342 2991 +696 2667
26 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 1:24:01 1'29 3037 2924 -113 3037
27 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H55 7807IF 1:27:20 1'32 2813 2700
28 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H50 7807IF 1:29:18 1'34 2740 2751 +11 2834
29 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H50 8807GE 1:29:19 1'34 2840 2750 -90 2840
30 PUTMAN Léo 42772 H18 5907HF 1:30:20 1'35 2719 2610
31 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H50 1705NA 1:31:27 1'36 2686 2579
32 DESBORDES Manon 29936 D18 8807GE 1:34:25 1'40 2960 2602 -240 2725
33 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D20 2704NM 1:40:20 1'46 2899 2448 -451 2869
34 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 1:40:48 1'46 2437 2340
35 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H55 5907HF 1:42:04 1'48 2407 2311
36 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H50 2801CE 1:58:23 2'05 2139 2075 -64 2139
RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE pm None 2869 0 2869
HAUTREUX Axel 34144 H16 6008HF pm None 1283 0 1283
JEZEQUEL Marie 35803 D20 6008HF pm None 0 0 0