Condat-sur-Vézère (24) - J

Date : 10/04/2022
Valeur du circuit : 12110417 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 0:33:16 5015 10009940 6067 +1052 5191
2 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D50 3319NA 0:37:24 5011 11244684 5397 +386 5168
3 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 0:39:46 5302 12650572 5076 -226 5277
4 BULLA Virginie 29471 D45 8702NA 0:43:24 5173 13470492 4651 -522 5173
5 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 8607NA 0:47:13 4034 11428322 4275 +241 4198
6 HUGUET Carine 22312 D45 4705NA 0:47:16 4002 11349672 4270 +268 4123
7 SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA 0:51:06 3650 11190900 3950 +300 3710
8 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D45 3318NA 0:51:42 3646 11309892 3904 +258 3719
9 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 0:52:32 3352 10565504 3842 +490 3383
10 ALLAIX Stéphanie 40049 D45 4705NA 0:54:25 3406 11120590 3709 +303 3802
11 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 0:55:35 3595 11989325 3631 +36 3607
12 FERRY Béatrice 34982 D50 1905NA 0:56:25 3578 0
13 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 0:57:45 3665 12699225 3495 -170 3702
14 PRADELLE Carine 38747 D45 4601OC 0:58:52 3666 12948312 3429 -237 3619
15 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D45 4012NA 0:59:01 4978 17627098 3420 -1558 4902
16 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D45 8607NA 1:01:44 3822 14156688 3270 -552 3796
17 LAGENEBRE Jenny 40830 D45 4012NA 1:02:15 3274 12228390 3242 -32 3267
18 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 1:03:05 3525 13342125 3200 -325 3509
19 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D45 1905NA 1:05:05 4117 16076885 3101 -1016 4117
20 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D45 4709NA 1:06:01 2391 9470751 3057 +762 2493
21 BOYER Christelle 27461 D45 2407NA 1:09:28 3579 14917272 2906 -673 3654
22 COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline 37107 D45 4705NA 1:09:57 3600 15109200 2885 -715 3600
23 LOZE Claire 26331 D50 2407NA 1:10:52 3496 14864992 2848 -648 3380
24 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D50 8607NA 1:11:19 3300 14120700 2830 -470 3299
25 ELIAS Maria 24546 D50 3318NA 1:11:58 2792 12055856 2805 +13 2795
26 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D45 2407NA 1:12:30 3262 2784 -478 3262
27 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D45 1601NA 1:15:27 3710 2675 -1035 3702
28 GRABARSKI Nadège 30803 D45 4709NA 1:16:11 2941 2649 -292 2941
29 CASTILLO Sylvie 40943 D45 3323NA 1:16:53 3477 2625 -852 3477
30 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D50 1601NA 1:19:23 2779 2543 -236 2796
31 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D50 8607NA 1:21:25 2514 2479 -35 2540
32 LIORIT Karine 35865 D50 2407NA 1:24:23 3157 2392 -765 3157
33 PERROT Catherine 28735 D45 4708NA 1:25:02 2541 2374 -167 2541
34 BAUDET SYLVIE 37812 D50 1601NA 1:27:17 2312 0
35 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D45 3308NA 1:29:53 2928 2246 -682 2892
36 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D45 4705NA 1:30:03 0 2241 2047
37 MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 34497 D45 1905NA 1:34:30 2243 2136 -62 2442
38 ETCHEN Celine 33899 D45 3319NA 1:34:53 3285 2127 -1158 3239
39 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 1:46:52 2965 1889 -1076 2995
DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D50 4705NA pm 3937 0 3937