Condat-sur-Vézère (24) - Violet moyen

Date : 09/04/2022
Valeur du circuit : 17243193 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELAHAYE Fanny 32122 D16 4705NA 0:45:42 5489 15050838 6289 +800 5636
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H65 6408NA 0:49:34 6076 18070024 5798 -278 6052
3 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H60 4705NA 0:49:51 6508 19465428 5765 -743 6473
4 TALON Jean-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 0:50:11 5698 17156678 5727 +29 5736
5 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA 0:50:23 6948 21003804 5704 -1244 6866
6 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D16 1705NA 0:50:58 4972 15204376 5639 +667 5261
7 MARTY Michel 13196 H60 4601OC 0:52:23 5825 18307975 5486 -339 5825
8 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H60 3308NA 0:52:27 6085 19149495 5479 -606 6085
9 HURTAUD Jean-Yves 2198 H60 1705NA 0:54:55 5729 18877055 5233 -496 5631
10 BATTISTA Jean-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:56:53 5489 18733957 5052 -437 5459
11 TENEDOS Robert 695 H65 1202OC 0:57:03 5211 17837253 5037 -174 5200
12 PRADELLE Amélie 37145 D18 4601OC 1:02:28 3702 13875096 4601 +899 4208
13 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H55 4705NA 1:03:35 4738 18075470 4520 -218 4493
14 BRAULT Marie-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 1:04:28 4458 17243544 4458 +89 4458
15 CALMETTES Fabien 35178 H45 4601OC 1:04:45 4077 15839145 4438 +361 4077
16 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D18 1705NA 1:05:45 4777 18845265 4371 -406 4694
17 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D45 4012NA 1:05:46 4978 19643188 4370 -608 4902
18 DIEZ Emilie 32134 D18 3204OC 1:06:09 4950 19646550 4344 -606 4923
19 SOULIE Patric 17611 H60 3318NA 1:06:17 4412 17546524 4336 -76 4415
20 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H70 3705CE 1:06:32 4190 16726480 4319 +129 4275
21 ROSSARD Capucine 27489 D18 2407NA 1:07:18 3730 15061740 4270 +540 4196
22 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H55 3308NA 1:07:23 5208 21055944 4265 -943 5136
23 ALLAIX Stéphanie 40049 D45 4705NA 1:07:53 3406 13872638 4234 +828 3781
24 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 1:09:08 5069 21026212 4157 -912 5069
25 COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline 37107 D45 4705NA 1:10:21 3600 15195600 4085 +485 3644
26 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H65 3319NA 1:11:21 4462 19101822 4028 -434 4415
27 HUGUET Carine 22312 D45 4705NA 1:12:16 4002 17352672 3977 -25 4065
28 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 1:12:25 4229 18375005 3969 -260 4229
29 BOYER Christelle 27461 D45 2407NA 1:13:21 3579 15751179 3918 +339 3654
30 PASCREAU Xavier 41665 H40 8607NA 1:16:48 3600 16588800 3742 +142 3694
31 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H60 3319NA 1:17:09 4346 20117634 3725 -621 4346
32 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H70 1705NA 1:17:12 5179 23989128 3723 -1456 5179
33 LALANNE paul 36513 H45 3204OC 1:17:22 3988 18512296 3715 -273 3988
34 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 1:18:12 4126 19359192 3675 -451 4182
35 LACLAU Frederic 14371 H60 1601NA 1:18:22 4079 19179458 3667 -412 4056
36 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D55 1601NA 1:19:57 4589 22013433 3595 -994 4553
37 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 1:20:04 3769 18106276 3589 -180 3777
38 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D16 1705NA 1:20:08 3209 15428872 3586 +377 3373
39 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D55 6408NA 1:20:35 4477 21646295 3566 -911 4477
40 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H65 8203OC 1:21:30 3893 19036770 3526 -367 3840
41 AUROUZE Guy 387 H65 3318NA 1:24:02 3420 0
42 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H60 3319NA 1:25:41 3893 20013913 3354 -539 3893
43 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H55 1601NA 1:25:49 4572 23541228 3349 -1223 4572
44 HERVE Maxime 30602 H18 3318NA 1:25:50 2083 10727450 3348 +1265 2494
45 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:26:00 3752 19360320 3342 -410 3650
46 PRADELLE Carine 38747 D45 4601OC 1:26:55 3666 19118190 3306 -360 3666
47 DUHAYON Peggy 33777 D45 3318NA 1:27:37 2873 15103361 3280 +407 3070
48 FILLON Pascal 30426 H55 4708NA 1:29:02 1890 3228 +1338 2267
49 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D45 3318NA 1:34:31 3646 3041 -605 3646
50 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 1:34:56 3595 3027 -568 3604
51 RIBEREAU ERWAN 35831 H18 1601NA 1:34:57 2433 3027 +594 2656
52 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA 1:36:23 4182 2982 -1200 4182
53 SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA 1:36:55 3650 2965 -685 3622
54 LAGENEBRE Jenny 40830 D45 4012NA 1:37:38 3274 2944 -330 3246
55 DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H55 4708NA 1:38:41 2721 2912 +191 2988
56 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D45 2407NA 1:40:25 3262 2862 -400 3262
57 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 1:41:37 3167 2828 -339 3167
58 ROUCOLLE Amandine 24143 D21 3204OC 1:41:55 3003 2820 -183 3117
59 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:41:57 3352 2819 -533 3328
60 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 1:43:53 2965 2766 -199 2995
61 HIZEMBERT Lyonel 25716 H70 3318NA 1:44:11 2849 2758 -91 2937
62 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 1:44:16 2754 2756 +2 2880
63 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D18 2407NA 1:47:01 2474 2685 +211 2595
64 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D45 3308NA 1:47:20 2928 2678 -250 2892
65 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 1:48:36 3525 2646 -879 3548
66 THIRY Emmanuelle 35020 D50 3318NA 1:50:59 3009 2589 -420 3009
67 DELATTRE Isabelle 30433 D50 4708NA 1:52:33 2718 2553 -56 2903
68 HERVE Christian 31504 H65 3318NA 1:55:45 3089 2483 -606 3066
69 COURTOIS Mélanie 36932 D40 3319NA 1:58:52 3203 2418 -785 3130
VINAIS Ethan 43160 H18 2408NA pm 0 0
TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D50 8607NA pm 2514 0 2555
VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA pm 5302 0 5302