Grambois (84) - Violet E

Date : 10/04/2022
Distance : 2,410 km
Valeur du circuit : 12598661 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TERRIN Francis 9603 H70 1307PZ 0:32:14 13'22 6006 11615604 6514 +508 6282
2 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D50 8404PZ 0:39:33 16'24 5438 12904374 5309 -129 5417
3 REMOUET Marie 2782 D55 1307PZ 0:40:02 16'36 4967 11930734 5245 +278 5067
4 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D50 1303PZ 0:43:40 18'07 4932 12921840 4809 -123 5038
5 PICARD Mael 24432 H16 3410OC 0:44:20 18'23 3013 8014580 4736 +1723 3680
6 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D55 1307PZ 0:48:19 20'02 4942 14326858 4346 -596 4913
7 DELENNE Anne-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:49:16 20'26 4447 13145332 4262 -185 4421
8 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H75 0615PZ 0:50:26 20'55 4577 13850002 4163 -414 4508
9 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D55 1307PZ 0:50:29 20'56 4657 14106053 4159 -498 4655
10 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D55 1307PZ 0:51:42 21'27 4364 13537128 4061 -303 4288
11 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D50 8404PZ 0:52:22 21'43 4097 12872774 4010 -87 4097
12 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H75 8302PZ 0:56:08 23'17 3424 11532032 3741 +317 3503
13 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 0:57:59 24'03 4588 15961652 3621 -967 4588
14 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H70 1307PZ 1:04:32 26'46 3736 14465792 3254 -482 3715
15 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:05:25 27'08 3198 12552150 3210 +12 3200
16 KELLER Jacques 460 H70 0404PZ 1:05:43 27'16 3493 13772899 3195 -298 3765
17 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 1:07:07 27'50 4105 16530835 3129 -976 4006
18 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H75 1303PZ 1:07:42 28'05 2865 11637630 3102 +237 3115
19 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H70 1307PZ 1:08:04 28'14 3924 16025616 3085 -839 3924
20 SOUCIET Eric 42508 H45 8404PZ 1:09:52 28'59 0 3005 2078
21 CAMPOS Jean-Pierre 1739 H70 8302PZ 1:10:21 29'11 3184 13439664 2985 -199 3622
22 VISCA Paul 3874 H70 1303PZ 1:10:52 29'24 2860 12160720 2963 +103 2936
23 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ 1:12:22 30'01 3847 16703674 2902 -945 3847
24 MURAT Sandra 36109 D45 1303PZ 1:12:22 30'01 2312 10038704 2902 +636 2400
25 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H70 0503PZ 1:12:48 30'12 3259 14235312 2884 -375 3229
26 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H80 1307PZ 1:13:30 30'29 3077 2857 -220 3044
27 POUGET Francois 430 H70 1303PZ 1:14:06 30'44 3084 2834 -250 3163
28 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:15:24 31'17 3366 2785 -581 3399
29 LOPEZ Alain 465 H70 1303PZ 1:18:28 32'33 3110 2676 -434 3110
30 COULON Annick 10073 D70 0615PZ 1:18:32 32'35 3760 2674 -1086 3686
31 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D60 1303PZ 1:22:22 34'10 3011 2549 -462 3011
32 SEYBERLICH Stéphanie 38217 D40 1303PZ 1:24:06 34'53 2381 2497 +116 2638
33 KELLER Caty 458 D65 0404PZ 1:26:40 35'57 0 2423 1900
34 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H75 1303PZ 1:36:10 39'54 3185 2183 -1002 3185
35 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D70 1307PZ 1:37:11 40'19 2087 2161 +74 2148
36 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 1:42:10 42'23 2591 2055 -536 2515
37 ROSSI Miria 36993 D55 1303PZ 1:46:34 44'13 2075 1970 -105 2075
38 COLIN Viviane 24881 D65 1311PZ 1:48:39 45'04 954 1933 +979 1688
BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ abandon None 3037 0 3045
COURSON Isabelle 22779 D55 8405PZ pm None 2879 0 2899
ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H75 1303PZ pm None 1964 0 2153