Pâques O'Korrrigans 1 Huelgoat camp d'Artus (29) - Violet

Date : 16/04/2022
Valeur du circuit : 14615031 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 0:30:07 6850 12377950 8088 +1238 6975
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 0:30:46 8174 15089204 7917 -257 8161
3 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:31:01 7205 13408505 7853 +648 7236
4 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H35 3502BR 0:36:07 5738 12434246 6744 +1006 5738
5 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:36:31 6906 15131046 6670 -236 6891
6 BORDET Pierre 31568 H35 7404AR 0:37:03 6305 14016015 6574 +269 6336
7 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H55 1601NA 0:38:19 7966 18313834 6357 -1609 7904
8 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H16 3319NA 0:38:57 3634 8492658 6254 +2620 3798
9 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR 0:39:07 7762 18217414 6227 -1535 7762
10 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM 0:39:20 6448 15217280 6193 -255 6434
11 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H60 2904BR 0:40:24 5292 12827808 6029 +737 5414
12 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 0:41:28 6009 14950392 5874 -135 6017
13 GATINEAU David 26059 H55 1705NA 0:41:43 6014 15053042 5839 -175 5982
14 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:42:24 6570 16714080 5745 -825 6570
15 CASTEL Nicolas 39838 H45 1408NM 0:42:34 5611 14330494 5722 +111 5668
16 NING Zijie 40063 H21 4403PL 0:42:49 5455 14013895 5689 +234 5484
17 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H60 2904BR 0:43:05 6414 16580190 5654 -760 6269
18 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 0:43:49 7042 18513418 5559 -1483 7037
19 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H35 9502IF 0:44:42 6058 16247556 5449 -609 6058
20 ROUSSEAU Malo 39862 H21 7807IF 0:44:57 5762 15540114 5419 -343 5639
21 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H18 1408NM 0:45:32 5546 15151672 5350 -196 5507
22 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D21 3105OC 0:45:44 5757 15797208 5326 -431 5757
23 RICHARD Yann 19890 H50 7205PL 0:45:46 5826 15998196 5322 -504 5794
24 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H50 3502BR 0:47:34 0 5121 4916
25 SERRE Florian 41156 H21 7512IF 0:47:53 5883 16901859 5087 -796 5883
26 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR 0:48:46 4991 14603666 4995 +4 4612
27 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 0:48:52 4954 14525128 4985 +31 4984
28 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H55 8319PZ 0:49:13 5545 16374385 4949 -596 5545
29 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H60 2208BR 0:49:25 4318 12802870 4929 +611 4678
30 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 0:49:51 4597 13749627 4886 +289 4698
31 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H21 2904BR 0:51:50 4699 0
32 BATTISTA Jean-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:51:55 5481 17073315 4692 -789 5482
33 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H55 1601NA 0:51:55 4859 15135785 4692 -167 4878
34 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H55 3502BR 0:52:11 4673 14631163 4668 -5 4775
35 QUENET Lionel 18417 H50 2208BR 0:52:30 4523 14247450 4640 +117 4496
36 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR 0:52:31 5270 16605770 4638 -632 5111
37 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D20 1408NM 0:52:45 4579 14492535 4618 +39 4624
38 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 0:53:44 4602 14836848 4533 -69 4588
39 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 0:53:49 5858 18915482 4526 -1332 5919
40 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:54:21 6085 19843185 4482 -1603 6036
41 BAILLET Regis 11228 H45 2904BR 0:55:29 4837 16102373 4390 -447 4888
42 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:55:30 4739 15780870 4389 -350 4739
43 LEVENEZ Loic 13886 H55 2904BR 0:56:09 3672 12370968 4338 +813 3647
44 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D21 2904BR 0:56:14 4062 13705188 4332 +270 3960
45 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 0:56:41 4539 15437139 4297 -242 4513
46 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H16 3319NA 0:56:48 4051 13805808 4288 +237 4098
47 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:56:56 5647 19290152 4278 -1369 5620
48 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H45 1408NM 0:57:59 6246 21729834 4201 -2045 6246
49 HAN Tengfei 40261 D21 4403PL 0:58:43 4043 14243489 4148 +105 4055
50 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H45 3502BR 0:58:46 4771 16822546 4145 -626 4771
51 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H55 1408NM 1:00:19 4156 4038 -118 4247
52 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D45 5116GE 1:01:10 4627 3982 -645 4627
53 FEAUX DE LACROIX Martin 38754 H21 1408NM 1:01:18 4233 3974 -259 4233
54 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 1:01:52 4872 3937 -935 4816
55 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 1:02:18 5255 3910 -1345 5255
56 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H50 5116GE 1:02:44 5802 3883 -1919 5802
57 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 1:03:39 4182 3827 -355 4201
58 GOIN Cindy 42214 D35 4403PL 1:06:03 3471 3688 +217 3553
59 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 1:09:19 3769 3514 -255 3790
60 LE TOCQUEC Julien 23818 H45 2904BR 1:09:29 4615 3506 -1109 4615
61 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D50 2904BR 1:10:16 3809 3467 -342 3809
62 WHITING Mark 31809 H50 7512IF 1:11:05 5095 3427 -1668 5063
63 NEDELEC Dominique 42517 H55 2904BR 1:12:08 3377 0
64 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D55 5609BR 1:12:09 2943 3376 +433 3087
65 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 1:13:37 3604 3309 -295 3607
66 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H55 1408NM 1:14:11 3841 3284 -557 3801
67 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D55 6408NA 1:16:41 4477 3176 -1301 4438
68 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE 1:17:45 4791 3133 -1658 4791
69 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D45 8607NA 1:18:59 3619 3084 -535 3619
70 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:23:09 3336 2929 -407 3322
71 CHENE VALENTIN 40969 H21 1601NA 1:24:04 3200 2898 -174 2988
72 ETCHEN Celine 33899 D45 3319NA 1:26:49 3285 2806 -479 3181
73 HAWKINS Byron 36268 H45 3502BR 1:30:17 3247 2698 -549 3247
74 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D45 8607NA 1:36:26 4400 2526 -1874 4400
75 GAREL Mathieu 41415 H21 7512IF 1:54:40 3668 2124 -1544 3668
VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H50 2904BR pm 5075 0 5075
PETINON Guy 18600 H55 2301NA pm 6003 0 6003
FLEURET Jean 36941 H55 8607NA pm 4965 0 4877
COURANT Mathieu 35152 H40 5604BR pm 3763 0 3688
DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR pm 5049 0 5041