Pâques O'Korrrigans 1 Huelgoat camp d'Artus (29) - Violet Court

Date : 16/04/2022
Valeur du circuit : 12390166 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 0:36:24 6425 14032200 5673 -752 6425
2 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H65 5609BR 0:41:51 5310 13333410 4934 -376 5268
3 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D18 1705NA 0:42:08 4741 11985248 4901 +160 4761
4 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 2209BR 0:43:35 3843 10049445 4738 +895 3879
5 BLANCHARD Daniel 3290 H60 5609BR 0:43:38 0 4733 3512
6 MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR 0:44:33 4742 12675366 4635 -107 4766
7 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:44:51 4786 12879126 4604 -182 4788
8 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H70 3502BR 0:45:55 4488 12364440 4497 +9 4561
9 REMOUET Marie 2782 D55 1307PZ 0:46:25 4967 13833095 4449 -518 5013
10 POGU Emilie 4672 D35 2208BR 0:46:31 4011 11194701 4439 +428 3744
11 HERVE Manon 30599 D20 3318NA 0:47:44 3715 10639760 4326 +611 3964
12 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 0:48:21 5811 16857711 4271 -1540 5724
13 ROIRAND Line 4751 D60 4010NA 0:49:21 4396 13016556 4184 -212 4300
14 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H55 5604BR 0:49:52 4715 14107280 4141 -574 4715
15 LE NAOUR Gaëlle 18142 D60 2904BR 0:50:00 3253 9759000 4130 +877 3313
16 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D21 5604BR 0:50:31 4186 12687766 4088 -98 4233
17 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA 0:53:47 4182 13495314 3840 -342 4133
18 PETITJEAN Herve 15380 H55 2904BR 0:53:55 4596 14868060 3830 -766 4596
19 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 0:55:52 4412 14789024 3696 -716 4398
20 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D21 5604BR 0:56:09 3721 12536049 3678 -43 3700
21 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D60 2208BR 0:56:39 3486 11848914 3645 +159 3583
22 DOUCHET Denis 33030 H60 2904BR 0:57:13 0 3609 2897
23 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D55 2904BR 0:57:15 3155 10837425 3607 +452 3155
24 DECLERCQ Anne 36940 D65 8607NA 0:57:29 3314 11429986 3592 +278 3398
25 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 0:57:35 4475 15461125 3586 -889 4398
26 CHAUDON Aurélie 30490 D35 7512IF 0:57:51 3558 12349818 3570 +12 3560
27 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D45 4403PL 0:58:31 4917 17263587 3529 -1388 4917
28 MARTIN Virginie 34765 D35 2904BR 1:00:09 4003 14446827 3433 -570 3909
29 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D45 8607NA 1:03:08 3796 14379248 3271 -525 3757
30 LE GUEN Marlène 39312 D40 2904BR 1:06:03 3044 12063372 3126 +82 3087
31 CONIEL Anne 14884 D50 5604BR 1:08:00 3030 3037 +7 3032
32 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D60 3318NA 1:10:01 3647 2949 -698 3623
33 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D60 8607NA 1:11:38 3408 2883 -525 3393
34 VOIVENEL Patrick 35997 H60 1408NM 1:12:06 2458 2864 +406 2678
35 JUSTAFRE Pauline 41307 D21 3323NA 1:12:35 3389 2845 -544 3389
36 FINET Patricia 37964 D50 5906HF 1:13:28 3797 2811 -986 3797
37 LANGLOIS Patricia 18147 D60 1799NA 1:15:43 3356 2727 -629 3368
38 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:15:48 2974 2724 -250 2982
39 ANDRAUD Marianne 40656 D40 2208BR 1:16:01 0 2717 2608
40 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D45 1408NM 1:19:23 3770 2601 -1169 3822
41 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D60 3318NA 1:20:30 3300 2565 -735 3294
42 MOAL Allison 37600 D35 7512IF 1:25:12 4290 2424 -1866 4290
43 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D50 2904BR 1:38:19 2940 2100 -840 2940
44 GIROD Marylene 15423 D60 2208BR 1:46:06 0 1946 1868
45 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H70 3506BR 1:55:57 1940 1781 -159 1974
46 DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D50 7512IF 1:57:57 2127 1751 -376 2039
47 ANDRAUD Mathieu 40655 H40 2208BR 2:24:13 1432 0
HERVE Maxime 30602 H18 3318NA abandon 2083 0 2494
LE COZ Joël 18141 H65 2904BR pm 3192 0 3192
MOISSERON Claire 19996 D55 1408NM pm 3894 0 4002
AMMERICH Marc 13781 H65 7512IF pm 4044 0 4044