Sanilhac (07) - C

Date : 17/04/2022
Distance : 3,700 km
Valeur du circuit : 5367692 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR 0:23:47 6'25 3762 3259
2 SIPOS Anne Caroline 37110 D16 7715IF 0:25:03 6'46 3322 4992966 3571 +249 3379
3 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D18 2704NM 0:26:15 7'05 3277 5161275 3408 +131 3363
4 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D18 2105BF 0:27:23 7'24 3548 5829364 3267 -281 3584
5 BARDINE Enola 25519 D18 0705AR 0:28:04 7'35 3653 6151652 3187 -466 3807
6 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D16 6806GE 0:28:12 7'37 2650 4483800 3172 +522 2906
7 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H60 0308AR 0:28:22 7'40 3379 5751058 3154 -225 3264
8 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D50 6008HF 0:28:24 7'40 3648 6216192 3150 -498 3648
9 COLLE Lola 22888 D18 0705AR 0:28:34 7'43 3287 5633918 3132 -155 3332
10 PIVOT Claire 36724 D45 3812AR 0:28:38 7'44 2848 4892864 3124 +276 2982
11 MAHLER Georges 10719 H60 5402GE 0:29:04 7'51 3385 5903440 3078 -307 3112
12 HERMET André 1398 H65 7715IF 0:29:58 8'05 2983 5363434 2985 +2 2984
13 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H14 2605AR 0:31:00 8'22 2886 2321
14 GILI Juliette 24155 D16 3810AR 0:31:48 8'35 2520 4808160 2813 +293 2764
15 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D55 3810AR 0:32:12 8'42 2916 5633712 2778 -138 2916
16 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D50 8404PZ 0:32:39 8'49 2740 2449
17 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D40 3913BF 0:32:50 8'52 2725 2761
18 PROST Christian 11017 H65 2104BF 0:33:28 9'02 3151 6327208 2673 -478 3104
19 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D16 2605AR 0:36:20 9'49 2462 2307
20 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR 0:36:45 9'55 3461 7631505 2434 -1027 3155
21 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H60 8404PZ 0:37:00 10'00 3423 7599060 2418 -868 2794
22 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D16 8807GE 0:39:17 10'37 2144 5053408 2277 +133 2217
23 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 0:39:26 10'39 1805 4270630 2269 +464 2220
24 ESCANDELL MATTEO 36183 H14 0711AR 0:39:50 10'45 2246 1802
25 PAYANT Nathalie 28620 D45 0308AR 0:41:38 11'15 2019 2149 +170 2017
26 FORST Margot 43182 D16 3812AR 0:42:23 11'27 2111 2410
27 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D50 2104BF 0:42:59 11'37 2443 2081 -362 2385
28 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D55 3812AR 0:44:45 12'05 2741 1999 -742 2741
29 PRAT Arthur 36096 H14 0705AR 0:44:53 12'07 1993 1731
30 BLOT Karine 28065 D45 8807GE 0:46:55 12'40 2096 1907 -189 2106
31 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D45 2704NM 0:47:37 12'52 2579 1879 -700 2429
32 GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA 0:48:23 13'04 2432 1849 -583 2432
33 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 2104BF 0:51:17 13'51 3008 1744 -1264 3008
34 BRUNIER Charlotte 43118 D16 3810AR 0:53:00 14'19 1688 1623
35 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D55 6806GE 1:01:55 16'44 1936 1445 -491 1936
36 DESCURE Céleste 43119 D16 3810AR 1:02:58 17'01 1421 0
37 DOUCET Lydie 35374 D55 6611OC 1:08:11 18'25 1740 1312 -428 1740
MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H65 6911AR pm None 0 0 1985
NEE Alexis 35647 H14 0705AR pm None 0 1542
POURRE Valérie 738 D55 2508BF pm None 2193 0 2242
LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE pm None 2304 0 2304
RONSOUX Eliot 41184 H14 3812AR pm None 0 1701
GOUVERNAYRE Gaëlle 25099 D40 3810AR pm None 0 0