Montréal (07) - D

Date : 16/04/2022
Distance : 6,400 km
Valeur du circuit : 11073558 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARDINE Enola 25519 D18 0705AR 0:46:10 7'12 3653 10118810 3998 +345 3807
2 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D18 2105BF 0:51:28 8'02 3548 10956224 3586 +38 3584
3 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D18 2704NM 0:52:34 8'12 3277 10335658 3511 +234 3334
4 COLLE Lola 22888 D18 0705AR 0:54:33 8'31 3287 10758351 3383 +96 3332
5 SIPOS Anne Caroline 37110 D16 7715IF 0:54:40 8'32 3322 10896160 3376 +54 3356
6 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR 0:55:30 8'40 3325 3192
7 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H60 0308AR 0:59:51 9'21 3379 12133989 3084 -295 3241
8 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D16 6806GE 1:02:25 9'45 2650 9924250 2957 +307 2866
9 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D40 3913BF 1:03:27 9'54 2909 2793
10 FORST Margot 43182 D16 3812AR 1:05:46 10'16 2806 2694
11 GILI Juliette 24155 D16 3810AR 1:06:57 10'27 2520 10122840 2757 +237 2678
12 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR 1:08:18 10'40 3461 14183178 2702 -759 3155
13 HERMET André 1398 H65 7715IF 1:08:33 10'42 2983 12269079 2692 -291 2886
14 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 2104BF 1:09:09 10'48 3008 12480192 2669 -339 3008
15 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H60 8404PZ 1:12:38 11'20 3423 14917434 2541 -745 2922
16 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D50 8404PZ 1:13:52 11'32 2499 2399
17 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D55 3810AR 1:15:00 11'43 2916 13122000 2461 -455 2916
18 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D16 2605AR 1:18:24 12'15 2354 2260
19 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D45 2704NM 1:23:14 13'00 2579 12879526 2217 -362 2429
20 GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA 1:23:33 13'03 2432 12191616 2209 -223 2432
21 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 1:25:04 13'17 1805 9212720 2170 +365 2059
22 POURRE Valérie 738 D55 2508BF 1:26:40 13'32 2179 2130 -49 2242
23 CHIFFLET Marlene 24259 D45 0705AR 1:27:31 13'40 2109 2025
24 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D16 8807GE 1:27:42 13'42 2144 2104 -40 2130
25 BLOT Karine 28065 D45 8807GE 1:27:55 13'44 2096 2099 +3 2106
26 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE 1:29:38 14'00 2304 2059 -245 2304
27 PAYANT Nathalie 28620 D45 0308AR 1:29:41 14'00 2019 2058 +79 1976
28 DORIER Elisa 30148 D18 2604AR 1:30:41 14'10 1633 2035 +467 1797
29 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H65 6911AR 1:33:00 14'31 0 1985 1945
30 BRUNIER Charlotte 43118 D16 3810AR 1:51:27 17'24 1656 1590
31 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D55 6806GE 1:56:10 18'09 1857 1589 -268 1936
32 DOUCET Lydie 35374 D55 6611OC 2:22:14 22'13 1740 1298 -442 1740
33 FATTICCI Fabienne 30562 D55 8404PZ 2:27:47 23'05 1249 1199
MAHLER Georges 10719 H60 5402GE abandon None 3287 0 3129
CROS Sandy 40734 D45 0705AR pm None 0 0
POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE pm None 3150 0 3186
TREVISAN Georges 15778 H60 7305AR pm None 3853 0 3559
PIVOT Claire 36724 D45 3812AR pm None 2848 0 2848
PROST Christian 11017 H65 2104BF pm None 3151 0 3104
BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D50 2104BF pm None 2443 0 2385
GOUVERNAYRE Gaëlle 25099 D40 3810AR pm None 0 0
DESCURE Céleste 43119 D16 3810AR pm None 0 0
BONNORONT Dany 32895 D55 3812AR pm None 2687 0 2741