Pâques O'Korrrigans 4 Freaux Lemezec (22) - Violet

Date : 18/04/2022
Valeur du circuit : 13535045 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 0:30:31 8174 14966594 7392 -782 8121
2 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H55 1601NA 0:33:41 7966 16099286 6697 -1269 7842
3 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:33:59 6906 14081334 6638 -268 6868
4 PECOURT Noé 27694 H16 2904BR 0:34:56 6261 13123056 6458 +197 6294
5 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 0:35:40 6850 14659000 6325 -525 7065
6 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:36:38 7205 15836590 6158 -1047 7216
7 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H21 2904BR 0:38:10 5911 4605
8 GICQUEL Maël 38396 H18 2904BR 0:38:51 5567 12976677 5807 +240 5740
9 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:39:09 6570 15432930 5762 -808 6531
10 PETINON Guy 18600 H55 2301NA 0:39:16 6003 14143068 5745 -258 5966
11 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM 0:39:25 6448 15249520 5723 -725 6409
12 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 0:39:29 7042 16682498 5713 -1329 7046
13 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 3502BR 0:39:33 6088 14446824 5704 -384 6001
14 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H35 9502IF 0:39:36 6058 14393808 5697 -361 6003
15 BOULET Eric 11566 H55 2209BR 0:40:16 5332 12882112 5602 +270 5399
16 BORDET Pierre 31568 H35 7404AR 0:40:17 6305 15239185 5600 -705 6311
17 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H35 3502BR 0:40:21 5738 13891698 5591 -147 5810
18 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H16 3319NA 0:40:31 3634 8834254 5568 +1934 4099
19 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H55 6408NA 0:40:39 5858 14287662 5549 -309 5895
20 NING Zijie 40063 H21 4403PL 0:41:03 5455 13435665 5495 +40 5486
21 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H18 1408NM 0:41:10 5546 13698620 5480 -66 5630
22 GATINEAU David 26059 H55 1705NA 0:42:08 6014 15203392 5354 -660 5953
23 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:43:43 5857 15362911 5160 -697 5831
24 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H50 3502BR 0:43:54 0 5139 5164
25 BIANEIS Nathan 38031 H18 2904BR 0:43:56 6251 16477636 5135 -1116 6317
26 CASTEL Nicolas 39838 H45 1408NM 0:44:17 5611 14908427 5094 -517 5639
27 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H50 5116GE 0:44:31 5802 15497142 5067 -735 5829
28 BATTISTA Jean-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:44:35 5481 14661675 5060 -421 5461
29 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 0:44:38 6009 16092102 5054 -955 5995
30 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H16 3319NA 0:44:51 4051 10901241 5030 +979 4176
31 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H55 8319PZ 0:44:59 5545 14965955 5015 -530 5521
32 HUCTIN Jérôme 9692 H50 5609BR 0:44:59 4973 13422127 5015 +42 5039
33 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D45 8607NA 0:47:16 4400 12478400 4773 +373 4441
34 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 0:47:27 5255 14960985 4754 -501 5204
35 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR 0:48:46 4991 14603666 4626 -365 4735
36 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H55 1408NM 0:48:53 4156 12189548 4615 +459 4439
37 WHITING Mark 31809 H50 7512IF 0:49:19 5095 15076105 4574 -521 5063
38 BAILLET Regis 11228 H45 2904BR 0:49:31 4837 14370727 4556 -281 4837
39 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D45 5116GE 0:49:43 4627 13802341 4537 -90 4612
40 BEGNY Laurent 97 H55 2904BR 0:50:01 5795 17390795 4510 -1285 5878
41 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 0:50:57 4872 14893704 4428 -444 4805
42 JOLLY Maël 28595 H18 8607NA 0:51:55 3501 10905615 4345 +984 3763
43 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H60 2208BR 0:52:06 4318 13498068 4330 +12 4678
44 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H55 1601NA 0:52:09 4859 15203811 4326 -533 4835
45 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D55 5609BR 0:53:56 2943 9523548 4183 +1240 3717
46 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D18 1705NA 0:55:13 4741 15706933 4085 -656 4717
47 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H55 3502BR 0:55:56 4673 15682588 4033 -640 4775
48 RIO Yannick 13414 H60 5609BR 0:56:11 3928 13241288 4015 +87 4113
49 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D21 2904BR 0:56:13 4062 4013 -49 4201
50 LEMARCHAND Sébastien 28989 H45 1408NM 0:56:24 6246 4000 -2246 6187
51 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 0:56:58 3769 3960 +191 3825
52 DOUCHET Denis 33030 H60 2904BR 0:57:06 0 3951 3248
53 FAUVEL Francis 38456 H60 3105OC 0:57:36 4597 3916 -681 4655
54 CHESNAIS Jean-Philippe 18642 H45 2209BR 0:57:39 4173 3913 -260 4173
55 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:58:47 4739 3838 -901 4720
56 FLEURET Jean 36941 H55 8607NA 1:00:02 4965 3758 -1207 4877
57 CAILLIBOT Arnaud 28488 H40 5604BR 1:00:05 4746 3755 -991 4746
58 PAILLARD Edme 25958 D21 7512IF 1:00:42 2960 3716 +815 3678
59 HAN Tengfei 40261 D21 4403PL 1:01:09 4043 3689 -354 4067
60 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D50 5116GE 1:01:42 4791 3656 -1135 4769
61 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 1:02:34 4182 3605 -577 4201
62 COURTOIS Léane 34979 D20 2904BR 1:05:05 4487 3466 -1021 4487
63 CHAUDON Aurélie 30490 D35 7512IF 1:05:59 3558 3419 -139 3559
64 FINET Patricia 37964 D50 5906HF 1:08:44 3797 3282 -515 3828
65 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D45 8607NA 1:08:59 3796 3270 -526 3757
66 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D45 8607NA 1:11:48 3619 3142 -477 3661
67 ETCHEN Celine 33899 D45 3319NA 1:11:57 3285 3135 -150 3224
68 GOIN Cindy 42214 D35 4403PL 1:16:58 3471 2931 -540 3553
69 FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias 38753 H55 1408NM 1:19:48 3841 2827 -1014 3766
70 ANDRAUD Marianne 40656 D40 2208BR 1:22:37 0 2730 2865
71 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D45 3319NA 1:34:03 3604 2399 -1205 3591
72 HAWKINS Byron 36268 H45 3502BR 1:34:12 3247 2395 -852 3247
BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D21 3105OC pm 5757 0 5677
SERRE Florian 41156 H21 7512IF pm 5883 0 5883
PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR pm 5270 0 5111
PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA pm 5647 0 5606
DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR pm 5049 0 5056
PETITJEAN Herve 15380 H55 2904BR pm 4596 0 4616
ANDRAUD Mathieu 40655 H40 2208BR pm 0 1403