Pâques O'Korrrigans 4 Freaux Lemezec (22) - Violet court

Date : 18/04/2022
Valeur du circuit : 13356456 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 0:39:48 6425 15342900 5593 -832 6372
2 MAES Karine 5989 D55 5604BR 0:45:47 4742 13026274 4862 +120 4829
3 FEAUX DE LACROIX Noémie 35181 D20 1408NM 0:46:52 4579 12876148 4750 +171 4642
4 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H65 5609BR 0:48:56 5310 15590160 4549 -761 5249
5 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 0:50:18 5724 17275032 4426 -1298 5682
6 BOTREL Jildaz 42389 H18 2209BR 0:51:22 4334 0
7 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H70 3502BR 0:51:49 4488 13953192 4296 -192 4563
8 REMOUET Marie 2782 D55 1307PZ 0:52:48 4967 15735456 4216 -751 4979
9 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D55 1408NM 0:53:17 4002 12794394 4178 +176 4046
10 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:54:02 4786 15516212 4120 -666 4772
11 JACQ Arnaud 29130 H45 2208BR 0:55:28 3674 12227072 4013 +339 3972
12 HERVE Maxime 30602 H18 3318NA 0:58:58 2083 7369654 3775 +1692 2926
13 LE NAOUR Gaëlle 18142 D60 2904BR 0:59:05 3253 11531885 3768 +515 3741
14 DECLERCQ Anne 36940 D65 8607NA 1:02:14 3314 12374476 3577 +263 3416
15 CONIEL Anne 14884 D50 5604BR 1:02:47 3030 11414010 3546 +516 3260
16 ROIRAND Line 4751 D60 4010NA 1:03:31 4396 16753156 3505 -891 4300
17 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D55 6408NA 1:03:49 4477 17142433 3488 -989 4404
18 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D45 1408NM 1:04:00 3822 14676480 3478 -344 3773
19 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H65 7512IF 1:04:42 4044 15698808 3441 -603 4021
20 LE COZ Joël 18141 H65 2904BR 1:05:07 3192 12471144 3419 +227 3266
21 JUSTAFRE Pauline 41307 D21 3323NA 1:06:08 3389 13447552 3366 -23 3399
22 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D60 7512IF 1:07:21 4412 17828892 3305 -1107 4383
23 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D50 2904BR 1:09:16 2940 12218640 3214 +274 3102
24 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 1:10:11 3824 16102864 3172 -652 3773
25 LEVENEZ Loic 13886 H55 2904BR 1:10:21 3672 3164 -361 3535
26 HERVE Manon 30599 D20 3318NA 1:12:09 3715 3085 -630 3964
27 LANGLOIS Patricia 18147 D60 1799NA 1:14:15 3356 2998 -358 3401
28 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 1:14:56 3336 2971 -365 3310
29 MOAL Allison 37600 D35 7512IF 1:17:59 4290 2855 -1435 4242
30 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D60 3318NA 1:19:03 3647 2816 -831 3623
31 LEHAULT andré 36052 H55 1406NM 1:21:55 3797 2717 -1080 3733
32 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:25:41 2974 2598 -376 2979
33 VOIVENEL Patrick 35997 H60 1408NM 1:26:00 2458 2588 +130 2753
34 LE GUEN Marlène 39312 D40 2904BR 1:30:19 3044 2465 -579 3060
35 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D60 8607NA 1:30:33 3408 2458 -950 3390
CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA abandon 4182 0 4133
BLANCHARD Daniel 3290 H60 5609BR pm 0 0 4196
SOULIE Valerie 21126 D60 3318NA pm 3300 0 3318