Hostens (33) - C

Date : 23/04/2022
Distance : 5,000 km
Valeur du circuit : 3182345 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARDINE Enola 25519 D18 0705AR 0:15:51 3'10 3653 3474003 3346 -307 3802
2 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D18 2105BF 0:16:07 3'13 3583 3464761 3291 -292 3557
3 SIPOS Anne Caroline 37110 D16 7715IF 0:16:18 3'15 3351 3277278 3254 -97 3356
4 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D18 2704NM 0:17:14 3'26 3290 3401860 3078 -212 3346
5 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H60 7707IF 0:17:18 3'27 3157 3276966 3066 -91 3157
6 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H60 3308NA 0:17:39 3'31 2923 3095457 3005 +140 2964
7 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA 0:18:00 3'36 2964 3201120 2947 -17 2998
8 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D16 8104OC 0:18:12 3'38 1961 2141412 2914 +1031 2389
9 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D50 6008HF 0:18:53 3'46 3648 4133184 2809 -839 3648
10 DUPUY Violette 22954 D18 1905NA 0:19:00 3'48 3246 3700440 2792 -389 3095
11 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 0:19:02 3'48 3211 3666962 2787 -424 3211
12 COLLE Lola 22888 D18 0705AR 0:19:11 3'50 3287 3783337 2765 -522 3335
13 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D18 8104OC 0:19:19 3'51 3036 3518724 2746 -169 2833
14 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D16 6806GE 0:19:44 3'56 2650 3137600 2688 +38 2866
15 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:20:07 4'01 3499 4223293 2637 -862 3499
16 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D16 8807GE 0:20:58 4'11 1788 2249304 2530 +742 2397
17 TRONC Dominique 16710 H65 8203OC 0:21:43 4'20 3095 4032785 2442 -529 2714
18 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D45 2704NM 0:22:32 4'30 2429 3284008 2354 -75 2421
19 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 0:22:58 4'35 3064 4222192 2309 -755 3059
20 LAHOUZE Eloïse 37112 D18 4012NA 0:23:04 4'36 1824 2524416 2299 +475 2108
21 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D45 3913BF 0:23:06 4'37 2534 3512124 2296 -137 2367
22 BATTISTA Jean-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:23:39 4'43 2240 3178560 2243 +3 2255
23 HERMET André 1398 H65 7715IF 0:23:53 4'46 2860 4098380 2221 -639 2911
24 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D16 8702NA 0:23:58 4'47 2062 2965156 2213 +192 2112
25 GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA 0:24:14 4'50 2432 3536128 2189 -243 2529
26 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE 0:24:16 4'51 2304 3354624 2186 -118 2304
27 SOULIE Patric 17611 H60 3318NA 0:24:23 4'52 2175 3182025 2175 +0 2243
28 SOLBES-WILMET Jules 36485 H14 1705NA 0:24:39 4'55 1460 2159340 2152 +692 1833
29 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 0:25:04 5'00 0 2116 2074
30 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D50 2104BF 0:25:06 5'01 2385 2113 -272 2385
31 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 0:25:12 5'02 2105 2021
32 TENEDOS Robert 695 H65 1202OC 0:26:36 5'19 1588 1994 +406 1854
33 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 8607NA 0:26:48 5'21 1855 1979 +124 1932
34 BOBIN Émile 31230 H14 3913BF 0:27:17 5'27 2459 1944 -417 2158
35 MAZAN Céline 23776 D45 8104OC 0:27:35 5'31 2307 1923 -292 2073
36 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D18 2508BF 0:28:06 5'37 3594 1888 -1706 3594
37 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 0:29:13 5'50 1805 1815 +10 2220
38 BLOT Karine 28065 D45 8807GE 0:30:50 6'10 2096 1720 -376 2097
39 SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA 0:31:21 6'16 1692 1624
40 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 0:32:35 6'31 1797 1628 -169 1713
41 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H14 8105OC 0:32:53 6'34 1613 1548
42 FINET Patricia 37964 D50 5906HF 0:33:26 6'41 1586 1523
43 GALINAT Roman 40620 H14 2407NA 0:34:16 6'51 1587 1548 -39 1587
44 BOYER Christelle 27461 D45 2407NA 0:34:25 6'53 1468 1541 +73 1570
45 COLLE Laure 21082 D45 0705AR 0:35:10 7'02 2396 1508 -888 2396
46 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 0:35:24 7'04 1195 1498 +303 1424
47 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D50 1705NA 0:47:03 9'24 2167 1127 -997 1647
48 VERSINI Carine 39792 D50 3308NA 0:49:04 9'48 1081 1038
BOBIN Lucie 24298 D16 3913BF pm None 0 0