Hostens (33) - D

Date : 24/04/2022
Valeur du circuit : 4867458 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIPOS Anne Caroline 37110 D16 7715IF 0:24:18 3351 4885758 3338 -13 3371
2 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D18 2704NM 0:24:47 3290 4892230 3273 -17 3348
3 BARDINE Enola 25519 D18 0705AR 0:25:18 3653 5545254 3206 -447 3758
4 BOUSSIER Jade 30789 D18 2105BF 0:25:56 3583 5575148 3128 -455 3557
5 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D18 2508BF 0:26:06 3594 5628204 3108 -486 3594
6 DENAIX Michel 2321 H60 7309AR 0:26:27 4096 6500352 3067 -865 3601
7 COLLE Lola 22888 D18 0705AR 0:26:54 3287 5305218 3016 -271 3317
8 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D50 6008HF 0:27:02 3648 5917056 3001 -647 3621
9 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H60 7707IF 0:27:07 3157 5136439 2992 -165 3157
10 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA 0:27:07 2964 4822428 2992 +28 3021
11 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H60 3308NA 0:27:12 2923 4770336 2983 +118 2994
12 DUPUY Violette 22954 D18 1905NA 0:27:52 3246 5427312 2911 -270 3134
13 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4012NA 0:27:54 3211 5375214 2908 -303 3211
14 HERMET André 1398 H65 7715IF 0:29:26 2860 5050760 2756 -104 2927
15 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D18 8104OC 0:29:52 3036 5440512 2716 -199 2833
16 TRONC Dominique 16710 H65 8203OC 0:30:19 3095 5629805 2676 -295 2738
17 PAILHES Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 0:30:47 3064 5659208 2635 -429 3059
18 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D16 6806GE 0:31:03 2650 4936950 2613 -37 2866
19 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:31:41 3499 6651599 2560 -939 3454
20 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D16 8104OC 0:32:11 1961 3786691 2521 +638 2465
21 SOULIE Patric 17611 H60 3318NA 0:32:32 2175 4245600 2494 +319 2402
22 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D45 3913BF 0:32:48 2534 4986912 2473 +40 2434
23 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 0:32:49 0 2472 2332
24 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D16 8702NA 0:34:17 2062 4241534 2366 +345 2351
25 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D45 2704NM 0:34:18 2429 4998882 2365 -64 2421
26 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D55 3318NA 0:34:53 1805 3777865 2326 +521 2298
27 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D50 1705NA 0:35:02 2167 4555034 2316 +192 2242
28 BLOT Karine 28065 D45 8807GE 0:35:24 2096 4451904 2292 +196 2186
29 MONESTES François 23271 H60 4709NA 0:36:03 0 2250 2205
30 GONZALEZ James 20637 H60 3318NA 0:36:06 2432 5267712 2247 -185 2468
31 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D45 8607NA 0:37:02 1855 2191 +336 2044
32 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE 0:37:54 2304 2140 -164 2279
33 TENEDOS Robert 695 H65 1202OC 0:38:05 1588 2130 +542 1985
34 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D40 3323NA 0:38:12 2242 2124 -118 2242
35 LAHOUZE Eloïse 37112 D18 4012NA 0:38:22 1824 2114 +290 2183
36 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D16 8807GE 0:38:29 1788 2108 +320 2397
37 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 0:39:08 1797 2073 +276 1935
38 COLLE Laure 21082 D45 0705AR 0:39:11 2396 2070 -326 2396
39 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H40 8405PZ 0:41:18 1884 1964 +155 1997
40 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D50 2104BF 0:42:07 2385 1926 -459 2385
41 MAZAN Céline 23776 D45 8104OC 0:42:39 2307 1902 -313 2044
42 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA 0:43:28 1436 1866 +459 1705
43 BATTISTA Jean-Francois 14588 H65 3308NA 0:43:37 2240 1860 -380 2255
44 CHEMINADE Vinciane 43172 D40 3323NA 0:43:47 1853 1779
45 SERRES Laurence 7407 D45 3308NA 0:45:21 1789 1706
46 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D55 1705NA 0:46:29 1195 1745 +550 1653
47 VERSINI Carine 39792 D50 3308NA 0:50:02 1621 1324
48 FINET Patricia 37964 D50 5906HF 0:50:33 1605 1564
49 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D55 4709NA 0:53:30 1516 1455
50 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H60 3323NA 2:12:43 611 587
BOYER Christelle 27461 D45 2407NA pm 1468 0 1570