3, 2, Ain : CO! - Course 1 Echallon (01) - Violet

Date : 30/04/2022
Distance : 4,100 km
Valeur du circuit : 20458173 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:30:05 7'20 11450 20667250 11334 -116 11521
2 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H21 2517BF 0:34:39 8'27 8622 17925138 9840 +1218 8984
3 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H21 7305AR 0:34:59 8'31 10205 21420295 9747 -458 10283
4 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:36:31 8'54 9045 19817595 9337 +292 9183
5 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF 0:37:10 9'03 8411 18756530 9174 +763 8812
6 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H18 1307PZ 0:40:35 9'53 6912 16830720 8402 +1490 7449
7 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:41:07 10'01 8780 21660260 8293 -487 8751
8 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 0:43:17 10'33 8749 22721153 7878 -871 8721
9 CHAPSAL Martin 39133 H21 7407AR 0:43:54 10'42 6841 18019194 7767 +926 7024
10 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H21 7305AR 0:44:49 10'55 7024 18887536 7608 +584 7138
11 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 0:44:50 10'56 7373 19833370 7605 +232 7452
12 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H40 7404AR 0:45:01 10'58 7246 19571446 7574 +328 7383
13 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H21 2605AR 0:45:07 11'00 8121 21983547 7558 -563 8147
14 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H40 3810AR 0:47:11 11'30 7812 22115772 7226 -586 7709
15 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H45 3810AR 0:47:23 11'33 8007 22763901 7196 -811 7982
16 FAILLARD Vincent 15937 H40 0109AR 0:49:42 12'07 8080 24094560 6861 -1219 8080
17 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:51:06 12'27 6496 19916736 6673 +177 5849
18 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H45 2605AR 0:51:38 12'35 7903 24483494 6604 -1299 7903
19 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 0:52:37 12'50 6263 19772291 6480 +217 6371
20 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H45 1307PZ 0:53:10 12'58 7852 25047880 6413 -1439 7831
21 MOREY Etienne 3141 H40 7716IF 0:53:49 13'07 7130 23022770 6336 -794 7130
22 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D40 0109AR 0:54:05 13'11 5763 18700935 6305 +542 6078
23 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H40 6911AR 0:54:40 13'20 6100 20008000 6237 +137 6148
24 COLLIOUD Julien 26149 H40 0109AR 0:54:47 13'21 6945 22828215 6224 -721 6945
25 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:55:17 13'29 6955 23069735 6168 -787 6968
26 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H18 6911AR 0:55:38 13'34 5505 18375690 6129 +624 5751
27 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 0:55:54 13'38 8003 26842062 6100 -1903 7754
28 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3810AR 0:56:04 13'40 5938 19975432 6082 +144 5996
29 ROBIN Yvan 38259 H50 0109AR 0:56:06 13'40 5617 18906822 6078 +461 5934
30 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:57:30 14'01 7537 26002650 5930 -1607 7477
31 BONIN Rémi 34154 H18 3810AR 0:57:46 14'05 0 5903 2892
32 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 0:58:18 14'13 8058 28186884 5849 -2209 8071
33 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:59:13 14'26 7740 27500220 5758 -1982 7675
34 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H45 6911AR 1:00:17 14'42 6522 23590074 5656 -866 6491
35 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H18 7716IF 1:00:24 14'43 6708 24309792 5645 -1063 6634
36 TONDU maxime 33941 H16 7716IF 1:00:40 14'47 3792 13802880 5620 +1828 4389
37 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 1:01:12 14'55 6365 23372280 5571 -794 6329
38 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D21 3810AR 1:01:41 15'02 6131 22690831 5528 -603 6131
39 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H40 3810AR 1:02:05 15'08 6638 24726550 5492 -1146 6638
40 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H40 7716IF 1:02:07 15'09 6745 25138615 5489 -1256 6737
41 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H20 6911AR 1:04:38 15'45 6133 23783774 5275 -858 6224
42 ROBIN Clément 38260 H18 0109AR 1:06:00 16'05 3821 15131160 5166 +1345 4291
43 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 1:06:41 16'15 0 5113 0
44 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H50 4204AR 1:07:47 16'31 0 5030 4246
45 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR 1:08:21 16'40 4441 18212541 4989 +726 4621
46 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H40 6911AR 1:09:49 17'01 5985 4884 -1101 5966
47 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 1:09:55 17'03 4992 4877 -115 5014
48 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D35 6911AR 1:10:09 17'06 6078 4861 -1217 5997
49 BELLET Lise 33254 D20 3810AR 1:10:20 17'09 6485 4848 -1637 6485
50 TAUPIN Antoine 40885 H21 2605AR 1:11:09 17'21 6068 4792 -1276 6068
51 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H21 4204AR 1:11:34 17'27 5661 4764 -897 5661
52 TATE Malo 40881 H16 0109AR 1:12:55 17'47 2551 4676 +2125 2676
53 WARZECHA Wladimir 38919 H21 5803BF 1:13:22 17'53 0 4647 4461
54 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H18 7716IF 1:16:38 18'41 5102 4449 -653 5072
55 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:17:07 18'48 5477 4421 -1056 5518
56 RIFFARD Benoit 36967 H40 6911AR 1:17:30 18'54 0 4400 4224
57 GARNIER Robin 41850 H21 6911AR 1:18:54 19'14 4322 0
58 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D50 6913AR 1:21:19 19'50 4452 4193 -259 4452
59 PAGNOD Denis 41275 H40 7407AR 1:21:27 19'51 0 4186 4019
60 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H45 3812AR 1:22:00 20'00 5856 4158 -1698 5727
61 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H45 3914BF 1:24:53 20'42 5281 4017 -1264 5281
62 COMBE Raphael 19648 H50 6917AR 1:26:04 20'59 4763 3962 -801 4529
63 THOURET Hervé 20828 H45 4203AR 1:28:02 21'28 4826 3873 -953 4826
64 BROCHOT Vincent 39959 H45 7716IF 1:30:10 21'59 5856 3782 -2074 5972
65 FONTAINE Valentin 23310 H21 7716IF 1:32:47 22'37 4904 3675 -1229 5390
66 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D60 4203AR 1:39:35 24'17 2991 3424 +433 3280
67 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:49:59 26'49 4359 3100 -1259 4425
68 MACE Aurélie 39389 D40 0109AR 1:50:02 26'50 2807 3099 +348 3389
69 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H65 6913AR 1:53:10 27'36 4526 3013 -1513 4594
BRAJON Théodore 39020 H18 0109AR abandon None 0 0 0
DISCHER Romain 28409 H20 5703GE pm None 8700 0 8713
GARDIN Remi 36702 H35 6911AR pm None 5842 0 5842
HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7716IF pm None 6230 0 6190
RIOLLET Marion 21281 D21 6911AR pm None 5117 0 5117
CHATAIGNIER Louise 37069 D18 7716IF pm None 4360 0 4407
DUSIGNE Patrick 3563 H60 6999AR pm None 5661 0 5661
nc GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR disqualifié None