3, 2, Ain : CO! - Course 1 Echallon (01) - orange

Date : 30/04/2022
Distance : 2,500 km
Valeur du circuit : 10989225 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLEMENT ARNAUD 40844 H16 3812AR 0:40:37 16'14 4509 0
2 MOIROUD Julien 38887 H16 3812AR 0:40:51 16'20 0 4484 3131
3 MORIN Ewan 39435 H18 7404AR 0:44:38 17'51 0 4104 2339
4 HERGOTT Robin 31352 H14 3914BF 0:45:33 18'13 1993 5446869 4021 +2028 2722
5 PERRET Noé 34449 H14 0109AR 0:49:33 19'49 1682 5000586 3696 +2014 1712
6 COLLIOUD Zoé 34410 D14 0109AR 0:50:11 20'04 1786 5377646 3650 +1864 1810
7 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H65 6911AR 0:56:41 22'40 4596 15630996 3231 -1365 4596
8 BODELET Herve 132 H65 4201AR 0:59:10 23'40 3087 10958850 3096 +132 0
9 OUVRIER-BONNAZ Anthony 43208 H18 7404AR 1:00:34 24'13 3024 0
10 CALAMAND Sébastien 36679 H45 0109AR 1:02:16 24'54 3399 12698664 2941 -458 3399
11 CALAMAND Laure 35400 D50 0109AR 1:03:07 25'14 3029 11470823 2902 -127 3131
12 BERAUD Aubin 39885 H16 0109AR 1:04:53 25'57 3306 12870258 2823 -483 3173
13 CALAMAND Théo 33699 H21 0109AR 1:07:10 26'52 2803 11296090 2727 -76 2863
14 BRAJON Agathe 40823 D14 0109AR 1:07:35 27'02 2710 0
15 MARTELAT Anne 39385 D55 0109AR 1:15:08 30'03 1594 7185752 2438 +908 1751
16 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H60 2699AR 1:15:27 30'10 3382 15310314 2427 -955 3426
17 KOVALTCHOUK Caroline 30052 D35 0109AR 1:22:19 32'55 0 2225 0
18 RAOULT Olivier 28998 H55 2605AR 1:28:52 35'32 3510 18715320 2061 -1449 3510
19 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 1:29:34 35'49 3427 18416698 2045 -1382 3427
20 LETERME Augustine 40286 D16 7311AR 1:29:39 35'51 1820 2043 +223 1914
21 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H80 6913AR 1:40:19 40'07 2782 1826 -956 2782
22 DEMOND Fabienne 33815 D55 0109AR 1:40:30 40'12 2516 1822 -694 2516
23 GROSJEAN Anne-Marie 12059 D80 6913AR 1:44:47 41'54 2546 1748 -798 2546
24 BERTHEREAU David 39386 H40 0109AR 1:46:37 42'38 1780 1718 +9 1684
25 PANSARD Aline 42165 D45 0109AR 1:47:17 42'54 1707 0
26 COLLARD Jules 24623 H21 2604AR 1:50:18 44'07 3140 1661 -1479 3092
PENSATO Meghane 38846 D21 5907HF abandon None 3077 0 3077
BEGUINOT Guillaume 26147 H14 0111AR pm None 2642 0 2713
ZONCA Carine 33398 D50 0109AR pm None 0 0
LETERME Elise 40284 D40 7311AR pm None 2471 0 2471