Bergholtz (68) - C

Date : 08/05/2022
Distance : 19,000 km
Valeur du circuit : 17805097 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H18 6008HF 1:03:48 3'21 4622 17693016 4651 +29 4627
2 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H18 3812AR 1:06:23 3'29 4947 19703901 4470 -477 4913
3 LAURET Jocelin 37533 H18 7715IF 1:09:02 3'38 4141 17152022 4299 +158 4192
4 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 2104BF 1:09:26 3'39 4216 17563856 4274 +58 4293
5 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H50 6008HF 1:11:16 3'45 4505 19263380 4164 -341 4505
6 NIGGLI Jürg 19727 H55 3913BF 1:13:25 3'51 3901 17183905 4042 +141 3948
7 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 1:15:17 3'57 0 3942 3749
8 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H18 0705AR 1:16:27 4'01 4658 21366246 3882 -776 4513
9 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H50 4012NA 1:18:19 4'07 3818 17940782 3789 -29 3979
10 AVIAS Millian 30136 H18 2604AR 1:18:27 4'07 4269 20094183 3783 -486 4269
11 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE 1:18:33 4'08 3392 15986496 3778 +386 3787
12 BROCHOT Remi 38485 H16 7716IF 1:19:51 4'12 3118 14938338 3716 +598 3548
13 JANAND Patrick 1186 H55 2508BF 1:20:26 4'14 4039 19492214 3689 -350 4039
14 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:25:28 4'29 3565 18281320 3472 -93 3664
15 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 1:25:32 4'30 3617 18562444 3469 -148 3491
16 BETTINGER Jean-Michel 5631 H55 7004BF 1:25:44 4'30 3750 19290000 3461 -289 3667
17 WYMER Eddie 6523 H55 2508BF 1:26:09 4'32 3532 18256908 3445 -87 3503
18 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H55 7305AR 1:26:37 4'33 3825 19878525 3426 -399 3825
19 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H16 6008HF 1:27:17 4'35 4421 23152777 3400 -1021 4396
20 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H55 6701GE 1:29:20 4'42 3245 17393200 3322 +142 3271
21 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H16 8807GE 1:29:40 4'43 3719 20008220 3309 -410 3708
22 GILI Bruno 10703 H55 3810AR 1:36:12 5'03 3543 20450196 3085 -458 3543
23 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H50 6701GE 1:36:33 5'04 3224 18676632 3074 -86 3191
24 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 1:43:43 5'27 3105 2861 -244 3201
25 CHEDOTAL-SALEIX HUGO 42747 H18 7715IF 1:45:24 5'32 2700 2815 +115 3131
26 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:47:15 5'38 2946 2767 -179 3156
27 LAURET Jildas 42725 H16 7715IF 1:47:58 5'40 3097 2749 -348 3129
28 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804GE 1:52:39 5'55 2809 2634 -175 2874
29 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H55 5407GE 1:54:38 6'02 2589 2485
30 COMMARET Alain 25025 H55 8904BF 2:00:48 6'21 3069 2457 -612 3139
31 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 2:02:24 6'26 2621 2424 -197 2732
32 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 2:06:24 6'39 2802 2348 -454 2559
33 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H50 2801CE 2:17:47 7'15 2139 2154 +15 2164
34 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H55 7004BF 2:38:09 8'19 2448 1876 -572 2580
35 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 2:38:45 8'21 1809 1869 +60 2068
BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H50 0111AR pm None 3623 0 3636
PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H55 7715IF pm None 4142 0 4100
VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE pm None 3591 0 3591
FROMMELT Denis 34783 H16 6804GE pm None 0 2539
BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H18 0111AR pm None 3772 0 3826