SAVERNE (67) - Violet C

Date : 15/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 15640829 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 0:42:11 6735 17046285 6180 -555 6707
2 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H45 5703GE 0:42:11 6113 15472003 6180 +67 6189
3 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H65 6709GE 0:48:34 5764 16796296 5367 -397 5764
4 BROCH Laurent 14050 H50 5703GE 0:48:56 5419 15910184 5327 -92 5552
5 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H75 5716GE 0:51:07 5360 16439120 5100 -260 5360
6 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H65 5407GE 0:51:33 5529 17101197 5057 -472 5494
7 FINANCE Caroline 7074 D40 6804GE 0:53:52 0 4839 4269
8 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H75 5716GE 0:54:39 5600 18362400 4770 -830 5571
9 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D40 6804GE 0:55:10 5011 16586410 4725 -286 5029
10 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:55:45 4264 14263080 4676 +412 4417
11 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D65 5402GE 0:56:07 5044 16983148 4645 -399 5019
12 MEYER Jean-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE 0:56:20 5012 16940560 4627 -385 5012
13 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D60 6806GE 0:57:22 4930 16969060 4544 -386 4934
14 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D50 6803GE 0:58:07 5322 18557814 4485 -837 5257
15 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D18 6804GE 1:00:14 4662 16848468 4328 -334 4678
16 BITZ Stephan 26404 H50 6709GE 1:01:22 4289 15792098 4248 -41 4331
17 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:01:53 4484 16649092 4212 -272 4500
18 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 1:02:48 4555 17163240 4151 -404 4544
19 FERNANDEZ Lorena 41276 D35 6701GE 1:04:17 0 4055 3898
20 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H70 6804GE 1:04:52 2991 11640972 4019 +1088 3274
21 MERTZ André 1906 H70 6804GE 1:05:25 3655 14345875 3985 +330 3842
22 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D20 6804GE 1:05:39 4693 18485727 3971 -722 4661
23 WEISS Martine 29434 D55 6804GE 1:05:52 4466 17649632 3958 -508 4504
24 PINEAU Léa 19693 D20 5402GE 1:08:06 4253 17377758 3828 -425 4178
25 FRICK Bernard 1897 H55 6804GE 1:09:11 3684 15292284 3768 +231 3651
26 ALLE Paul 14077 H65 5402GE 1:09:51 6141 3732 -2409 6196
27 BLASS Nadine 18625 D65 5407GE 1:14:16 3206 3510 +304 3220
28 PRADAUX Laurent 9331 H55 5703GE 1:21:38 4548 3193 -1355 4548
29 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H70 5407GE 1:24:15 3358 3094 -264 3325
30 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:25:26 4575 3051 -1524 4495
31 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D65 5402GE 1:28:28 3297 2947 -350 3272
32 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D60 6806GE 1:29:52 3502 2901 -601 3502
33 ROLLET Daniel 2411 H75 5501GE 1:48:38 3058 2400 -658 3058
34 OUDIN Marie-Reine 7574 D70 6804GE 1:51:34 1713 2337 +658 1921
35 PIERSON Jean-Luc 3320 H75 6806GE 1:57:04 2811 2227 -584 2811
36 VOGT Christiane 2557 D75 6709GE 1:57:32 2309 2218 -91 2316
BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE pm 3901 0 3869