Pluvigner (56) - Orange 3.0 km

Date : 14/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 6677553 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H20 2904BR 0:17:58 7126 7681828 6194 -932 7055
2 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H35 9502IF 0:18:24 6003 6627312 6049 +46 6056
3 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H20 2904BR 0:19:12 6642 7651584 5796 -846 6599
4 PECOURT Noé 27694 H16 2904BR 0:19:12 6294 7250688 5796 -498 6294
5 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H45 2904BR 0:19:26 6179 7204714 5727 -452 6179
6 PECOURT Sébastien 10155 H45 2904BR 0:20:01 6353 7629953 5560 -793 6325
7 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H45 6203HF 0:20:09 6306 7623954 5523 -783 6306
8 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H50 2904BR 0:20:17 5931 7218027 5487 -444 5904
9 LE GARFF Patrice 35461 H45 5604BR 0:22:25 4851 6524595 4965 +211 4889
10 GUENIN Christophe 40037 H21 5116GE 0:22:50 4053 5552610 4874 +821 4480
11 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H50 2904BR 0:22:58 5075 6993350 4846 -229 5075
12 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:23:58 4720 6787360 4644 -76 4712
13 BEGNY Laurent 97 H55 2904BR 0:24:23 5878 8599514 4564 -1314 5795
14 BOENNEC Mikaël 35747 H40 2904BR 0:24:24 5475 8015400 4561 -914 5475
15 ALLANIC Pierre-Louis 31309 H21 2904BR 0:24:28 3418 5017624 4549 +1131 3633
16 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H55 3502BR 0:24:58 4775 7152950 4458 -317 4693
17 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 0:25:28 4513 6895864 4370 -143 4482
18 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H45 2904BR 0:25:36 4636 7120896 4347 -289 4588
19 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 0:26:31 3773 6002843 4197 +424 3868
20 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H60 5302PL 0:26:43 3986 4166 +180 3960
21 LE TOCQUEC Julien 23818 H45 2904BR 0:26:48 4615 4153 -462 4615
22 COURANT Mathieu 35152 H40 5604BR 0:27:33 3763 4040 +352 3902
23 HALLEGOUET Elouan 39897 H18 2904BR 0:27:48 0 4003 3067
24 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 2209BR 0:28:44 4007 3873 -134 4129
25 SOULAINE Chantal 37202 D45 2904BR 0:29:12 3307 3811 +504 3363
26 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H60 2904BR 0:29:34 5414 3764 -1650 5374
27 SOSSON Kevin 38605 H21 2904BR 0:31:05 1796 3580 +1784 2574
28 VOLANT Typhaine 25233 D21 2904BR 0:33:21 3308 3337 +29 3399
29 CONIEL Anne 14884 D50 5604BR 0:34:55 3260 3187 -73 3310
BIANEIS Nathan 38031 H18 2904BR pm 6317 0 6317
LETONDEUR Gwendal 37100 H21 3502BR pm 6202 0 5483
GICQUEL Maël 38396 H18 2904BR pm 5740 0 5740
VALOIS Laurent 12070 H50 3502BR pm 5164 0 5164
CAILLIBOT Arnaud 28488 H40 5604BR pm 4746 0 4430
PEUDENIER Lisa 41322 D21 5604BR pm 2741 0 2741
ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D55 5604BR pm 3653 0 3668