Argentat sur Dordogne (19) - G2

Date : 27/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 5298678 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DANEL Jerome 16280 H50 5906HF 0:13:16 7029 5595084 6657 -372 7055
2 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:14:14 6903 5895162 6205 -698 6845
3 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H50 8404PZ 0:14:26 5963 5163958 6119 +395 6277
4 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 0:14:27 7055 6116685 6112 -943 7093
5 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H50 5909HF 0:14:52 5704 5087968 5940 +236 5818
6 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H50 1705NA 0:15:00 5702 5131800 5887 +185 5962
7 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H50 2904BR 0:15:02 5923 5342546 5874 -49 5921
8 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:15:17 6248 5729416 5778 -470 6304
9 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 0:15:18 7264 6668352 5772 -1492 7214
10 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H50 5116GE 0:15:21 5829 5368509 5753 -76 5794
11 JANOD Francois 11700 H50 7305AR 0:15:24 6368 5884032 5735 -633 6363
12 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H50 5906HF 0:15:38 5995 5623310 5649 -346 5964
13 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H50 7807IF 0:15:52 5948 5662496 5566 -382 5909
14 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H50 3318NA 0:15:56 5782 5527592 5543 -239 5806
15 NORE Vincent 10268 H50 3319NA 0:15:57 5397 5164929 5537 +140 5485
16 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H50 3913BF 0:16:04 5500 5302000 5497 -3 5580
17 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H50 4504CE 0:16:11 5410 5253110 5457 +47 5454
18 VIALARD Jérôme 12652 H50 8404PZ 0:16:23 6623 6510409 5390 -1233 6560
19 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:16:23 6531 6419973 5390 -1141 6495
20 CLOUET Alain 26561 H50 8203OC 0:16:25 4943 4868855 5379 +436 5195
21 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H50 4012NA 0:16:36 6088 6063648 5320 -768 6025
22 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF 0:16:36 5173 5152308 5320 +147 5234
23 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 0:16:45 5753 5781765 5272 -481 6055
24 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H50 0111AR 0:16:49 6644 6703796 5251 -1393 6644
25 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H50 6208HF 0:16:51 5420 5479620 5241 -179 5402
26 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 4012NA 0:17:07 5595 5746065 5159 -436 5507
27 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:17:11 6389 6587059 5139 -1250 6355
28 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H50 3502BR 0:17:11 5164 5324084 5139 -25 5170
29 GEROMEY Jean-Pierre 3719 H50 8813GE 0:17:15 5431 5621085 5119 -312 5382
30 BRIERE Mathieu 29995 H50 3105OC 0:17:19 4978 5172142 5100 +122 5036
31 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H50 0207HF 0:17:20 4890 5085600 5095 +205 4992
32 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 0:17:21 6328 6587448 5090 -1238 6270
33 LINTANF François 23712 H50 9105IF 0:17:21 5084 5292444 5090 +6 5118
34 ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H50 4203AR 0:17:27 4256 4456032 5061 +805 4507
35 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 0:17:35 7796 8224780 5022 -2774 7585
36 OLIVIER Régis 35043 H50 5116GE 0:17:36 5022 5303232 5018 -4 5021
37 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H50 1406NM 0:17:37 4568 4828376 5013 +445 4632
38 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H50 3914BF 0:17:39 4488 4752792 5003 +515 4659
39 QUENET Lionel 18417 H50 2208BR 0:17:42 4496 4774752 4989 +493 4548
40 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 0:17:44 5575 5931800 4980 -595 5454
41 PEYRARD Jean-Marc 20877 H50 1106OC 0:17:51 4043 4330053 4947 +904 4302
42 ROBINSON Richard 41289 H50 5116GE 0:17:57 5330 5740410 4920 -410 5298
43 HUCTIN Jérôme 9692 H50 5609BR 0:17:57 5039 5427003 4920 -119 5039
44 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 0:18:17 4956 5436732 4830 -126 4993
45 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H50 4012NA 0:18:21 6379 7023279 4813 -1566 6351
46 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 0:18:22 5272 5809744 4808 -464 5272
47 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8813GE 0:18:35 6149 6856135 4752 -1397 6126
48 DIDIER Eric 19564 H50 7305AR 0:18:36 3247 3623652 4748 +1566 3732
49 GORGUE Jean 6747 H50 5116GE 0:18:37 4790 5350430 4744 -46 5137
50 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H50 5703GE 0:18:41 4516 5062436 4727 +211 4579
51 DRUZETIC Stéphane 10812 H50 7512IF 0:18:50 4526 5114380 4689 +163 4567
52 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H50 5604BR 0:18:52 4482 5073624 4681 +199 4554
53 CAVARROC Jérome 13707 H50 1106OC 0:18:58 5505 4656 -849 5505
54 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 0:19:00 5694 4648 -1046 5614
55 CARLE Lilian 32484 H50 7311AR 0:19:09 4932 4612 -320 4879
56 NOUFEL Henri 30653 H50 8607NA 0:19:26 2817 4544 +1783 3264
57 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 0:19:27 4495 4540 +45 4501
58 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7707IF 0:19:35 4896 4510 -386 4873
59 MARI Olivier 16056 H50 0615PZ 0:19:39 5099 4494 -605 5063
60 TANGUY Gael 4589 H50 3502BR 0:19:40 3939 4490 +630 4242
61 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H50 2407NA 0:19:44 4707 4475 -232 4677
62 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H50 7807IF 0:20:13 5581 4368 -1213 5570
63 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H50 2109BF 0:20:20 4183 4343 +160 4185
64 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 0:20:53 5473 4229 -1244 5419
65 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H50 0111AR 0:21:14 4177 4159 -18 4202
66 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:21:15 4695 4156 -539 4712
67 TALON Xavier 32101 H50 8607NA 0:21:29 3836 4111 +275 3905
68 CHOMEL Rémi 6806 H50 2605AR 0:21:36 4117 4088 -29 4166
69 GARREC Sebastien 39683 H50 7004BF 0:21:49 3354 4048 +694 3809
70 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 0:21:53 5759 4036 -1723 5686
71 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 0:22:25 4404 3940 -464 4370
72 CARRE Alexandre 41124 H50 3308NA 0:22:32 3786 3919 +133 3882
73 MURAT Vincent 27810 H50 8104OC 0:23:17 4120 3793 -327 4390
74 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H50 2801CE 0:24:27 3984 3612 -372 3984
75 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 0:24:47 4363 3563 -800 4363
76 CORNAILLE François 26798 H50 4010NA 0:27:20 3189 3231 +42 3305
77 CHAMP Gaël 36489 H50 3319NA 0:28:37 3098 3086 -12 3119
78 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 0:36:42 3515 2406 -1109 3593
FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H50 1601NA pm 5448 0 5559
LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR pm 4735 0 4952
LECLERC Laurent 32626 H50 8807GE pm 3567 0 3567
LE LOCH Wilfried 21136 H50 4705NA pm 0 0 0
JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H50 2109BF pm 3675 0 3773