Argentat sur Dordogne (19) - H

Date : 27/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 3618323 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D40 5906HF 0:13:29 5858 4739122 4473 -1385 5858
2 GILET Céline 42175 D40 4504CE 0:13:39 0 4418 3599
3 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA 0:13:50 5383 4467890 4359 -1024 5361
4 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D40 6917AR 0:14:01 5611 4718851 4302 -1309 5611
5 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D40 5906HF 0:14:04 5067 4276548 4287 -780 4990
6 DURAND Marion 36849 D40 7716IF 0:14:08 4149 3518352 4267 +118 4203
7 BECU Cindy 5139 D40 6008HF 0:14:13 5788 4937164 4242 -1546 5788
8 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D40 0111AR 0:14:17 0 4222 3707
9 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:14:35 5650 4943750 4135 -1515 5628
10 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 0:14:55 4404 3941580 4043 -361 4439
11 CHAPPELLAZ Laure 30527 D40 8105OC 0:14:59 3380 3038620 4025 +713 3541
12 GOUVERNAYRE Gaëlle 25099 D40 3810AR 0:15:09 4043 3675087 3981 -62 3967
13 VINCENT Carole 27589 D40 3810AR 0:15:27 4195 3888765 3903 -292 4195
14 POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR 0:15:31 4088 3805928 3886 -202 4047
15 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 0:15:37 4550 4263350 3862 -688 4522
16 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D40 2605AR 0:15:39 4437 4166343 3853 -584 4300
17 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D40 3810AR 0:15:43 3813 3595659 3837 +24 4017
18 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D40 8702NA 0:15:59 0 3773 3427
19 VANDROMME Rosalie 38779 D40 4504CE 0:16:05 3210 3097650 3750 +540 3288
20 FRANCOIS Marie 40109 D40 1408NM 0:16:40 3020 3020000 3618 +598 3412
21 KROL Helene 13799 D40 1307PZ 0:16:42 3809 3816618 3611 -198 4091
22 BOISSONNET Yolande 3301 D40 8809GE 0:17:03 0 3537 0
23 GIRAUD Marion 6336 D40 5906HF 0:17:28 2858 2995184 3453 +652 3142
24 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 0:17:34 3730 3931420 3433 -297 3765
25 BERTOUT Olivia 36156 D40 5906HF 0:17:42 3172 3368664 3407 +235 3535
26 LE GUEN Marlène 39312 D40 2904BR 0:17:52 3060 3280320 3375 +315 3165
27 DUPONT Ghyslaine 30010 D40 8404PZ 0:17:54 2250 2416500 3369 +1164 2818
28 SACCHET Delphine 42649 D40 7707IF 0:18:19 0 3292 1716
29 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 0:18:23 4239 4675617 3280 -959 4239
30 LESIGNE Camille 38389 D40 1303PZ 0:18:25 2339 2584595 3275 +936 2818
31 COURTOIS Mélanie 36932 D40 3319NA 0:18:33 3130 3483690 3251 +121 3264
32 BAILLET Laëtitia 20995 D40 6008HF 0:18:36 2871 3204036 3242 +371 2961
33 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D40 7716IF 0:18:37 4497 5023149 3239 -1258 4497
34 MERLAND Fanny 38847 D40 2605AR 0:18:41 3272 3667912 3228 -44 3287
35 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 0:19:09 3238 3720462 3149 -89 3245
36 GUIOT Maëll 35007 D40 0615PZ 0:19:10 2558 3146 +588 2803
37 MICHELET Céline 38938 D40 4504CE 0:19:14 2616 3135 +519 2802
38 ARNOUX Anne 37083 D40 8807GE 0:19:30 3350 3093 -257 3307
39 VALETTE Marion 37838 D40 8607NA 0:19:32 2834 3087 +253 2943
40 ANDRILLON Aline 41606 D40 7807IF 0:19:43 1018 3059 +2041 1450
41 MARCHAND Hélène 38081 D40 7004BF 0:20:00 1733 3015 +1282 1973
42 DUCOMMUN Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ 0:20:26 3208 2951 -257 3208
43 ECHILLEY Anne-Laure 30919 D40 7004BF 0:20:29 3024 2944 -80 3004
44 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D40 5407GE 0:20:35 0 2930 1043
45 ANDRAUD Marianne 40656 D40 2208BR 0:21:45 2865 2773 -92 3060
46 POIRSON Marie 26204 D40 7004BF 0:23:00 2656 2622 +19 2720
47 LESIGNE Agathe 35073 D40 1303PZ 0:23:48 3630 2534 -1096 3583
48 CLEMENT Christine 43210 D40 4012NA 0:24:50 2428 801
49 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D40 3308NA 0:25:06 3395 2403 -992 3371
50 TESSE Elodie 39339 D40 2109BF 0:25:07 1070 2401 +1374 1374
51 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D40 6804GE 0:30:07 5011 2002 -3009 5029
52 FLAMENT Isabelle 41658 D40 5906HF 0:35:17 1032 1709 +677 1697
GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D40 3914BF pm 5119 0 5119