Argentat sur Dordogne (19) - H2

Date : 27/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 3562276 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D50 6008HF 0:12:56 4828 3746528 4591 -237 4799
2 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D50 9105IF 0:13:39 4554 3729726 4350 -204 4658
3 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D50 8404PZ 0:13:42 5417 4452774 4334 -1083 5395
4 ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF 0:13:58 4496 3767648 4251 -245 4497
5 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 0:14:07 4851 4108797 4206 -645 4805
6 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:14:10 5745 4883250 4191 -1554 5697
7 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D50 7305AR 0:14:24 5178 4473792 4123 -1055 5251
8 SEGONDY Agnès 28411 D50 5703GE 0:14:30 4655 4049850 4095 -560 4637
9 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:14:38 4484 3936952 4057 -427 4481
10 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D50 1705NA 0:15:01 4120 3712120 3954 -166 4357
11 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D50 2109BF 0:15:31 4060 3779860 3826 -234 4060
12 BESSE Katia 28664 D50 8404PZ 0:15:51 4280 4070280 3746 -534 4397
13 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 0:15:59 3821 3664339 3715 -106 3851
14 DELENNE Anne-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:16:04 4442 4282088 3695 -747 4422
15 ROUX Laëtitia 40454 D50 7311AR 0:16:05 3228 3115020 3691 +463 3344
16 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D50 8809GE 0:16:13 4344 4226712 3661 -683 4389
17 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D50 0615PZ 0:16:20 4079 3997420 3635 -444 4089
18 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:16:29 4506 4456434 3602 -904 4506
19 PITON Elisabeth 19125 D50 2904BR 0:16:39 3179 3175821 3566 +387 3738
20 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D50 8404PZ 0:16:55 2248 2281720 3510 +1352 2714
21 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D50 4601OC 0:17:00 4363 4450260 3492 -871 4363
22 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D50 7512IF 0:17:15 3926 4063410 3442 -484 3887
23 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 0:17:24 2966 3096504 3412 +446 3140
24 BASSET Laurence 23575 D50 6911AR 0:17:27 3929 4113663 3402 -527 3929
25 LOZE Claire 26331 D50 2407NA 0:17:27 3380 3538860 3402 +22 3423
26 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D50 7808IF 0:17:30 3991 4190550 3393 -598 3991
27 AUGHUET Laurence 41291 D50 5116GE 0:17:43 3739 3974557 3351 -388 3734
28 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D50 5909HF 0:17:47 3788 4041796 3339 -449 3730
29 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D50 8404PZ 0:17:55 4097 4404275 3314 -783 4112
30 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D50 6208HF 0:17:57 3192 3437784 3308 +116 3256
31 FINET Patricia 37964 D50 5906HF 0:18:00 3828 4134240 3298 -530 3776
32 CONIEL Anne 14884 D50 5604BR 0:18:00 3260 3520800 3298 +38 3655
33 TESSIER Christel 23871 D50 3811AR 0:18:00 3247 3506760 3298 +51 3296
34 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D50 1303PZ 0:18:07 5010 5445870 3277 -1733 4950
35 BESTEL Florence 17309 D50 9105IF 0:18:12 4320 4717440 3262 -1058 4309
36 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 0:18:13 3195 3492135 3259 +64 3180
37 PORRET Sophie 16236 D50 3502BR 0:18:22 2634 2902668 3233 +704 2450
38 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D50 8607NA 0:18:45 3299 3711375 3166 -133 3272
39 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D50 1106OC 0:18:49 2984 3368936 3155 +171 3251
40 DROUET Sophie 40837 D50 4403PL 0:18:54 856 970704 3141 +2302 1008
41 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 0:19:07 3324 3812628 3106 -218 3313
42 BEGU Aurore 9042 D50 0111AR 0:19:13 3109 3584677 3090 -19 3146
43 COCO Isabelle 30869 D50 1408NM 0:19:16 2810 3248360 3082 +328 3011
44 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D50 7808IF 0:19:21 1163 1350243 3068 +1905 1791
45 ARMAING Céline 30617 D50 5906HF 0:20:22 3001 2915 -86 3176
46 DIVANAC'H LE GUEN Pascale 8822 D50 2208BR 0:20:32 3581 2891 -690 3581
47 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 0:21:08 3702 2809 -893 3684
48 LIORIT Karine 35865 D50 2407NA 0:21:49 3157 2721 -436 3157
49 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D50 7305AR 0:21:56 3575 2707 -868 3556
50 DA NAZARE Laurence 38493 D50 5906HF 0:21:57 1363 2705 +1397 1792
51 MILLOUR Morgann 41378 D50 2801CE 0:22:40 1501 2619 +1178 1622
52 DUFEY Sophie 35633 D50 6008HF 0:23:09 3230 2565 -665 3145
53 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC 0:23:31 3022 2525 -497 3010
54 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D50 1601NA 0:23:31 2467 2525 +58 2660
55 ELIAS Maria 24546 D50 3318NA 0:23:38 2795 2512 -283 2829
56 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D50 4010NA 0:23:57 2148 2479 +374 2235
57 BRUGNON Valérie 30065 D50 2904BR 0:25:16 1912 2350 +438 2363
58 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D50 9105IF 0:25:22 2518 2341 -177 2518
59 CHAMP Karine 31671 D50 3319NA 0:25:37 2936 2318 -618 2951
60 FUSELIER Sylvette 33152 D50 5407GE 0:25:46 1927 2304 +377 2259
61 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF 0:25:47 2151 2303 +152 2250
62 CARPREAU Cécile 36885 D50 3105OC 0:26:19 2753 2256 -497 2782
63 LEHAULT Béatrice 42778 D50 1406NM 0:27:00 1040 2199 +1159 1845
64 DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D50 7512IF 0:27:32 1892 2156 +264 1939
65 VERSINI Carine 39792 D50 3308NA 0:27:34 2627 2154 -473 2776
66 LEFEBVRE Elisabeth 35655 D50 5909HF 0:27:39 1228 2147 +919 1701
CLERC Caroline 10493 D50 7305AR pm 4536 0 4502
DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D50 4705NA pm 3931 0 3931
LHOMME Christine 37522 D50 8105OC pm 3072 0 3610