Argentat sur Dordogne (19) - L1

Date : 27/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 889968 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHEZEAU Noé 34117 H12 6806GE 0:07:32 2116 956432 1969 -147 2130
2 COCHEY Célestin 33803 H12 3810AR 0:07:52 1860 877920 1886 +26 1865
3 BAUDSON Jean 35139 H12 5906HF 0:08:12 1425 701100 1809 +384 1598
4 BESSON-VANDROMME Abel 37946 H12 4504CE 0:08:24 2125 1071000 1766 -359 2150
5 LEMIEGRE Raphaël 39841 H12 1408NM 0:08:28 1885 957580 1752 -133 1888
6 GUIOT Marius 35010 H12 0615PZ 0:08:37 1774 917158 1721 -53 1830
7 SOLBES-WILMET Agathe 36484 D12 1705NA 0:08:38 1853 959854 1718 -135 1840
8 PERRIN Garance 36727 D12 2109BF 0:08:55 1826 976910 1663 -163 1919
9 OIJID Sara 39993 D12 5402GE 0:08:55 1673 895055 1663 -10 1706
10 FREY Augustin 30783 H12 6803GE 0:08:58 1584 852192 1654 +70 1646
11 FREY Chloé 30782 D12 6803GE 0:09:01 1586 858026 1645 +59 1620
12 LE ROUX Erwan 33560 H12 7807IF 0:09:12 2035 1123320 1612 -423 2035
13 FLANDRIN Tom 34433 H12 6208HF 0:09:14 1511 837094 1606 +95 1565
14 BOUIS Adèle 35848 D12 2604AR 0:09:23 1345 757235 1581 +236 1374
15 KOTECKY Jáchym 34405 H12 5906HF 0:09:26 1966 1112756 1572 -355 1834
16 VADROT Maé 32525 D12 1303PZ 0:10:01 1661 998261 1481 -180 1665
17 AUNEAU Naoki 36236 H12 6806GE 0:10:02 1401 843402 1478 +77 1471
18 ETCHEN Mathieu 33900 H12 3319NA 0:10:05 1290 780450 1471 +181 1312
19 OLIVIER Maïa 35045 D12 5116GE 0:10:06 1959 1187154 1469 -490 1930
20 ROBLOT-ADDA Antonin 34426 H12 1303PZ 0:10:08 1294 786752 1464 +170 1393
21 HENON Edgar 40139 H12 4403PL 0:10:09 1404 855036 1461 +57 1456
22 THOURET Matthieu 32666 H12 4203AR 0:10:24 0 1426 1051
23 ARNOUX Thibault 37085 H12 8807GE 0:10:32 2062 1303184 1408 -654 2064
24 ETCHEN Chloé 33901 D12 3319NA 0:10:35 1346 854710 1402 +56 1351
25 ROUX CORBIC Arthur 40282 H12 7311AR 0:10:49 1410 915090 1371 -39 1659
26 BERTOUT Alix 36154 D12 5906HF 0:10:49 1248 809952 1371 +123 1301
27 POULAIN Charline 36148 D12 3319NA 0:11:06 962 640692 1336 +374 1127
28 BASTIN Simon 43228 H12 2508BF 0:11:10 1328 0
29 AUBIN-BOYER Cloé 34370 D12 2407NA 0:11:12 942 633024 1324 +382 970
30 SANCHEZ Sarah 37653 D12 6008HF 0:11:43 1354 951862 1266 -88 1332
31 ZENEVRE Jules 37835 H12 8813GE 0:11:47 2128 1504496 1259 -869 2106
32 SKOWRONEK Pauline 33260 D12 2109BF 0:11:55 1669 1193335 1245 -424 1668
33 BOBIN Hippolyte 32931 H12 3913BF 0:12:22 803 595826 1199 +428 1261
34 KRUGER Lianne Josefine 41280 D12 3810AR 0:12:41 1566 1191726 1169 -397 1530
35 PRIEUR Eva 39252 D12 7305AR 0:12:48 705 541440 1159 +468 918
36 ROCHE Elana 34881 D12 7311AR 0:12:51 1583 1220493 1154 -397 1620
37 ECHILLEY Léonie 30921 D12 7004BF 0:13:01 1215 948915 1140 -75 1229
38 VARIOT Antonin 39655 H12 0111AR 0:13:01 0 1140 0
39 RAVELET Boris 41582 H12 9105IF 0:13:05 1121 879985 1134 +35 1250
40 LE BIAVANT Adrien 35627 H12 4705NA 0:13:06 1357 1066602 1132 -225 1346
41 JANOD Maëlle 30928 D12 7305AR 0:13:09 1208 953112 1128 -80 1173
42 LE ROUX Jean 33561 H12 7807IF 0:13:20 1536 1228800 1112 -424 1627
43 PENNETEAU Elio 32431 H12 6008HF 0:13:22 1053 844506 1110 +57 1082
44 RIBO Baptiste 31514 H12 4705NA 0:13:27 1164 939348 1103 -61 1225
45 PESANDO-DOGUET Lucie 32891 D12 4705NA 0:13:30 0 1099 649
46 WARNANT Rozenn 37231 D12 6008HF 0:13:32 1015 824180 1096 +81 1035
47 THENOZ Arnaud 33245 H12 7807IF 0:13:37 1745 1089 -656 1730
48 MAZAN Clémence 30028 D12 8104OC 0:13:39 1487 1087 -400 1572
49 FAIVRE ELIO 42211 H12 3913BF 0:13:41 1084 1041
50 BADOR Eloïse 35431 D12 0207HF 0:13:49 1237 1074 -163 1221
51 HAFFNER Mathys 37078 H12 8807GE 0:14:00 0 1059 989
52 DUPONT Arthur 34321 H12 8404PZ 0:14:18 0 1037 1016
53 AGNOLY GAUFILLET Diane 32639 D12 3105OC 0:14:20 738 1035 +312 876
54 CHARLES Corentin 41206 H12 4403PL 0:14:27 1308 1026 -282 1335
55 CABOCHE Maëlle 41385 D12 6408NA 0:14:45 793 1006 +213 972
56 BAILLET Léna 32842 D12 6013HF 0:14:58 1016 991 -5 1002
57 MOTHERON Ambre 42425 D12 6208HF 0:15:02 1292 987 -305 1355
58 CUPIAL Timotei 41523 H12 5906HF 0:15:50 0 937 918
59 VINCENT Eloise 34918 D12 3810AR 0:16:00 927 890
60 DIVANAC'H Thomas 36541 H12 2208BR 0:16:08 735 919 +184 1069
61 SCHOULLER Loane 27765 D12 5703GE 0:16:24 1198 904 -294 1198
62 LE BORGNE-CASTILLO Titouan 41412 H12 3323NA 0:16:35 998 894 -64 1016
63 DEVILLE Valentine 32619 D12 3810AR 0:16:40 830 890 +60 925
64 AUGAGNEUR Alina 38174 D12 3105OC 0:17:14 1040 861 -137 976
65 CHOMAUD claire 32630 D12 3408OC 0:18:10 800 816 +48 851
66 BOUSSEMART DA NAZARE Bahia 38494 D12 5906HF 0:18:53 751 785 +34 876
67 LIMHOEUR Paloma 38940 D12 4504CE 0:19:16 2369 770 -1504 1349
68 RAICHON Lou 30800 D12 8404PZ 0:19:16 358 770 +426 597
69 DUFEY Angéle 38431 D12 6008HF 0:19:56 547 744 +197 730
70 DIDYME Lisa 30859 D12 8105OC 0:23:09 1139 641 -498 1139
71 SCHNEIDER Rose 33692 D12 5116GE 0:24:34 991 604 -387 991
72 JACOTOT Gaspard 33891 H12 2109BF 0:28:11 214 526 +321 408
73 MOUCHETTE Chloé 29333 D12 6917AR 0:35:49 414 0
74 CROUZET Maguie 38850 D12 2605AR 0:35:49 414 397
POGU CHERRIER Margot 34865 D12 2208BR abandon 0 0 0
MARCHAND Fiona 36010 D12 7004BF pm 679 0 685
TROUSSON Toméo 43066 H12 6208HF pm 720 0 729
DUPONT Lucile 34314 D12 8404PZ pm 972 0 1015
PRUVOST Emma 30857 D12 6208HF pm 854 0 854
BRUNET Eloi 38122 H12 4504CE pm 0 0
COURTIN BALESTRAT Théo 36458 H12 8702NA pm 1324 0 1324