Auriac (19) - C

Date : 28/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 17953752 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LECONTE Steve 16224 H35 6307AR 0:36:05 8582 18580030 8293 -289 8524
2 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H20 2517BF 0:39:54 6931 16592814 7499 +568 7220
3 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H20 0111AR 0:42:34 5703 14565462 7030 +1327 5918
4 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H20 6008HF 0:44:23 5965 15884795 6742 +777 6016
5 THONIER Titouan 25134 H20 7807IF 0:45:00 6482 17501400 6650 +168 6524
6 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 0:46:40 6703 18768400 6412 -291 6632
7 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H20 4709NA 0:47:22 6317 0
8 BARLET Cedric 7566 H35 5402GE 0:47:44 6773 19397872 6269 -504 6773
9 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H20 7707IF 0:48:22 5612 16286024 6187 +687 5730
10 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H35 7309AR 0:49:00 5281 15526140 6107 +826 5376
11 HERVE Paul 37141 H20 2105BF 0:50:36 5914 4937
12 LEJEUNE Michaël 34726 H35 0615PZ 0:52:18 7166 22486908 5721 -1445 7107
13 CHOTIN Max 32832 H20 5907HF 0:53:02 6085 19362470 5642 -321 5937
14 SUBSOL thomas 36256 H20 3408OC 0:55:02 4940 16311880 5437 +497 5175
15 DAGICOUR Tom 30003 H20 3105OC 0:55:26 5673 18868398 5398 -275 5749
16 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H20 6804GE 0:55:30 5622 18721260 5392 -230 5674
17 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H35 4601OC 0:55:57 5900 19806300 5348 -552 6011
18 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H35 4403PL 0:56:49 5267 0
19 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H35 4705NA 0:58:06 6180 21543480 5150 -1030 6244
20 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H20 3319NA 1:00:26 4951 4743
21 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H35 3308NA 1:01:21 5284 19450404 4877 -407 5519
22 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H20 3913BF 1:04:15 4668 17995140 4657 -11 5041
23 TERRASSON Lucas 40185 H20 3323NA 1:07:43 5330 21655790 4419 -911 5226
24 JOURDANA Clément 39777 H35 4705NA 1:07:54 4540 18495960 4407 -133 4778
25 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H20 7807IF 1:08:04 6419 26215196 4396 -2023 6419
26 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H35 6803GE 1:09:06 5647 23412462 4330 -1317 5607
27 GANTCH Benjamin 33278 H35 3319NA 1:11:52 4649 20046488 4164 -485 4655
28 CHERRIER Nicolas 33229 H35 2208BR 1:12:06 3445 14903070 4150 +774 3994
29 BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H35 6008HF 1:15:44 4421 20089024 3951 -470 4390
30 GINET Thomas 32846 H20 2517BF 1:16:52 6263 3893 -2370 6286
31 LINTANF Florian 23713 H20 9105IF 1:20:53 3822 3700 -122 3894
32 KERHERVE Sebastien 13484 H35 3308NA 1:20:58 4504 3696 -808 4749
33 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR 1:22:16 5111 3637 -1474 5134
34 STEWART Ludovic 33338 H20 0615PZ 1:28:07 0 3396 3260
35 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H21 4708NA 1:29:50 0 3331 3198
36 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H35 6911AR 1:31:08 5060 3283 -1777 5071
37 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:31:12 4326 3281 -1045 4357
38 PICHON Léo 28876 H35 1106OC 1:31:53 3257 3127
39 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H20 5909HF 1:32:16 4144 3243 -901 4551
40 PARCZYNSKI Milo 24560 H20 2108BF 1:34:53 4426 3154 -1272 4426
41 CARLE Titouan 34457 H20 7311AR 1:35:15 4901 3142 -1759 4901
42 HUET Nicolas 31793 H35 5116GE 1:35:53 4852 3121 -1731 4826
43 CASTETS ADRIEN 43189 H20 1601NA 1:44:47 2856 3260
44 DOROL Aurélien 41403 H35 7512IF 1:47:08 4443 2793 -1650 4443
45 RODIER Matthieu 35096 H35 9502IF 1:53:32 4883 2636 -2247 4885
46 YVERT Nicolas 41099 H35 3108OC 2:03:22 2426 0
MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H35 7512IF pm 4881 0 4816