Auriac (19) - E

Date : 28/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 14407930 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASTIN Michel 8449 H40 2508BF 0:29:49 9346 16719994 8054 -1292 9346
2 PERRIN Nans 26657 H40 4201AR 0:37:53 7388 16792924 6339 -1049 7360
3 HERNANDEZ Corentin 36029 H18 8104OC 0:38:00 4740 10807200 6319 +1579 5356
4 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA 0:38:20 6925 15927500 6264 -661 7013
5 THOMAS Johann 12934 H40 3108OC 0:38:24 7808 17989632 6253 -1555 7808
6 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H18 1601NA 0:38:55 6419 14988365 6170 -249 6384
7 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 0:39:17 7602 17917914 6113 -1489 7478
8 LAGENEBRE Ludovic 38245 H40 4012NA 0:39:30 6693 15862410 6079 -614 6650
9 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H18 0111AR 0:39:42 6104 14539728 6049 -55 6408
10 RIBEREAU FABIEN 35830 H40 1601NA 0:40:09 6287 15145383 5981 -306 6287
11 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H40 3810AR 0:41:24 6638 16488792 5800 -838 6571
12 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:41:30 6565 16346850 5786 -779 6532
13 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:41:39 7213 18025287 5765 -1448 7149
14 CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H18 0705AR 0:43:09 5886 15238854 5565 -321 5886
15 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H18 4709NA 0:43:24 5533 0
16 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H18 6804GE 0:43:29 5029 13120661 5522 +493 5205
17 VENON Loïc 2740 H40 2105BF 0:43:30 6960 18165600 5520 -1440 6960
18 RANNOU Julien 39601 H40 3323NA 0:45:18 5939 16142202 5301 -638 5979
19 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H18 6911AR 0:45:20 5805 15789600 5297 -508 5871
20 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H40 3318NA 0:45:42 5298 14527116 5255 -43 5313
21 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H40 7807IF 0:45:44 5855 16066120 5251 -604 5961
22 ZAUGG-PLATTARD Arthur 33487 H18 4201AR 0:45:51 4777 13141527 5237 +460 5011
23 BLANC Noah 34016 H18 8404PZ 0:46:25 5173 5183
24 WALLEZ DORIAN 39490 H18 8104OC 0:46:44 4006 11232824 5138 +1132 4645
25 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H40 0111AR 0:47:23 6153 17492979 5068 -962 6184
26 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 0:48:09 5573 16100397 4987 -586 5560
27 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H18 8607NA 0:48:16 5048 14619008 4975 -73 5087
28 GUILLET Emilien 35243 H18 2109BF 0:48:46 4437 12982662 4924 +487 4536
29 STEIN Raphael 24786 H18 5703GE 0:48:59 3935 11564965 4902 +967 4355
30 GOBILLOT Nicolas 28016 H40 0705AR 0:49:10 4662 13752900 4884 +222 4877
31 TALVAS Damien 30151 H18 9105IF 0:49:35 4385 13045375 4843 +458 4595
32 ANDRILLON Victor 28790 H18 7807IF 0:49:42 3988 11892216 4832 +844 4228
33 KRUGER RONNY 41277 H40 3810AR 0:49:51 5589 16716699 4817 -772 5549
34 TARDY Olivier 219 H40 4201AR 0:50:36 4369 13264284 4746 +639 4062
35 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H40 6911AR 0:50:44 4488 13661472 4733 +245 4896
36 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:51:29 6041 18660649 4664 -1377 6268
37 ESCOURROU Hugo 34637 H18 1106OC 0:53:00 3251 10338180 4531 +1280 3641
38 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H18 3811AR 0:53:20 4055 12976000 4502 +447 4392
39 POULAIN Baptiste 41058 H40 7707IF 0:54:16 4467 14544552 4425 -42 4550
40 DUPONT Bernard 32067 H40 8404PZ 0:54:16 4391 14297096 4425 +122 4669
41 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H40 0615PZ 0:54:23 5231 17068753 4416 -815 5503
42 AVIAS Millian 30136 H18 2604AR 0:54:26 4307 14066662 4411 +104 4530
43 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 0:54:33 4388 14361924 4402 +14 4386
44 CHARLAS PIERRE 40148 H18 8104OC 0:54:36 3709 12150684 4398 +689 4295
45 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H40 6806GE 0:55:12 5455 18066960 4350 -887 4805
46 FONTAINE Baptiste 36909 H40 3308NA 0:55:50 5158 17279300 4301 -857 5238
47 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H40 6911AR 0:55:54 5966 20009964 4296 -1670 5890
48 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H40 3323NA 0:56:13 6286 21202678 4272 -2014 6286
49 LUFFE Boris 43229 H18 8104OC 0:56:32 4248 4025
50 OBERT Louis 37195 H18 2904BR 0:58:03 4030 14036490 4137 +107 4252
51 FENECH Noa 28304 H18 8105OC 0:58:04 2547 8873748 4135 +1588 4005
52 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H18 7807IF 1:00:33 3073 11164209 3966 +893 3436
53 BLOT Timothy 25488 H18 8807GE 1:00:40 6900 25116000 3958 -2942 6792
54 BERNARD Yann 39520 H40 2517BF 1:00:58 4635 16954830 3939 -696 4635
55 MARSAN Bastien 38610 H18 5907HF 1:01:35 3087 11406465 3899 +935 3423
56 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H18 2605AR 1:01:46 3555 3888 +333 3787
57 BARON Fabien 41542 H40 8105OC 1:01:57 4074 3876 -35 3896
58 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H18 2704NM 1:03:27 4168 3785 -383 4246
59 CARTON Sébastien 41499 H40 0207HF 1:04:29 2353 3724 +1371 3768
60 CARPENTIER Milo 41974 H18 5906HF 1:04:39 3583 3714 +131 4323
61 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H40 8702NA 1:05:46 5189 3651 -1538 5189
62 UTARD Gaël 12710 H40 3105OC 1:06:11 4754 3628 -1126 4745
63 VINCENT Remi 23876 H40 3810AR 1:06:16 4779 3624 -1155 4779
64 BOILEAU Cyril 42103 H40 3323NA 1:06:31 3823 3610 -137 4101
65 GINHOUX Florent 34580 H40 4204AR 1:06:46 3597 3453
66 DURAND Corentin 41580 H21 5907HF 1:08:59 4143 3481 -662 4683
67 MILHEM Rudy 35935 H18 2108BF 1:10:24 4093 3411 -682 4093
68 CROUZET Nicolas 38848 H40 2605AR 1:10:47 4309 3392 -917 4552
69 PY Alexandre 42220 H40 8813GE 1:10:51 2864 3389 +582 3460
70 SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA 1:11:05 4605 3378 -1227 4646
71 GARDEUR Julien 884 H40 7716IF 1:11:36 4245 3354 -891 4241
72 PUTMAN Léo 42772 H18 5907HF 1:11:44 3348 0
73 MEUNIER Florian 28104 H18 4504CE 1:16:47 0 3127 3064
74 LE COUSTER Jules 42157 H18 2209BR 1:19:09 2438 3034 +694 3309
75 BOTREL Jildaz 42389 H18 2209BR 1:21:09 0 2959 3818
76 HERVE Maxime 30602 H18 3318NA 1:22:10 2926 2923 -3 3368
77 GEROMEY Titouan Blake 34563 H18 8813GE 1:22:38 5199 2906 -2293 5108
78 TROUSSON Nicolas 24217 H40 6208HF 1:23:40 3946 2870 -1076 4460
79 RIBEREAU ERWAN 35831 H18 1601NA 1:25:15 2861 2817 -44 3045
80 BARBERON Théo 37332 H18 2209BR 1:29:07 2319 2695 +376 2990
81 HEYRMAN Barthélémy 42701 H40 2109BF 1:29:22 3719 2687 -1032 3934
82 ANDRAUD Mathieu 40655 H40 2208BR 1:29:38 1432 2679 +1276 3052
83 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H18 3705CE 1:33:04 3680 2580 -1100 3680
84 SCHNEIDER Greg 33666 H18 5116GE 1:33:52 2115 2558 +528 2232
85 ESCOURROU Nicolas 35610 H40 1106OC 1:35:21 0 2518 2417
86 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H40 8607NA 1:37:57 4853 2452 -2401 4853
87 BOURGOIN Sylvain 42598 H40 8903BF 1:43:37 0 2318 2225
88 RIFFAUD Jérôme 41388 H40 3323NA 1:45:52 2268 0
MOLINA Lukas 28600 H18 4012NA abandon 5336 0 5275
TINCHANT Johann 747 H40 2517BF abandon 8322 0 8237
CARLE Odin 30175 H18 7311AR pm 4793 0 5062
SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA pm 5461 0 5567
SERRET Clément 39545 H40 3323NA pm 5455 0 5346
DELAIRE Lucas 38448 H18 5907HF pm 0 0 2603
BEOLETTO Matthieu 38650 H18 3318NA pm 2839 0 2839
LE CAM BABAK Janis 38638 H18 9105IF pm 3446 0 4171
DENIAU Antoine 39884 H40 7404AR pm 0 0 2374