Auriac (19) - F

Date : 28/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 11832288 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BULIROVA Ema 43245 D18 2517BF 0:32:29 6071 5011
2 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D40 5907HF 0:33:18 6183 12353634 5922 -261 6161
3 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D40 6917AR 0:39:09 5611 13180239 5037 -574 5529
4 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D40 6804GE 0:39:27 5011 11861037 4999 -12 5099
5 ROOMAN Sarah 43232 D18 5907HF 0:41:18 4775 0
6 VINCENT Carole 27589 D40 3810AR 0:42:20 4195 10655300 4658 +463 4384
7 COLLE Lola 22888 D18 0705AR 0:42:20 3134 7960360 4658 +1524 3534
8 PHILIPPE Séraphine 41961 D18 6806GE 0:43:23 0 4546 3394
9 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D18 3810AR 0:43:33 3800 9929400 4528 +728 4112
10 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D18 8104OC 0:44:10 3514 9312100 4465 +951 3880
11 POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR 0:44:11 4088 10837288 4463 +375 4047
12 BOISSONNET Yolande 3301 D40 8809GE 0:46:18 0 4259 3396
13 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 0:46:51 4835 13591185 4209 -626 4787
14 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D40 3913BF 0:48:14 4089 3925
15 DURAND Marion 36849 D40 7716IF 0:48:39 4149 12110931 4054 -95 4219
16 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D40 0111AR 0:49:01 0 4023 3903
17 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D40 2605AR 0:49:02 4437 13053654 4022 -415 4329
18 PERRIN Celine 28329 D40 4201AR 0:50:20 3957 11950140 3918 -39 3931
19 CHATAIGNIER Louise 37069 D18 7716IF 0:51:56 4452 13872432 3797 -655 4463
20 MURAT Cécile 34439 D18 8104OC 0:51:59 3932 12263908 3794 -138 4088
21 GARCIA Marie Line 16791 D40 0705AR 0:52:15 4862 15242370 3774 -1088 4862
22 GIRAUD Marion 6336 D40 5906HF 0:52:25 2858 8988410 3762 +961 3323
23 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D40 8105OC 0:52:45 5377 17018205 3738 -1639 5377
24 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D18 6208HF 0:54:12 3425 11138100 3638 +213 3719
25 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D18 0111AR 0:54:22 2859 9326058 3627 +768 2942
26 GONDCAILLE Lou 27071 D18 6008HF 0:54:41 3251 10666531 3606 +355 3599
27 MORARD Leïla 20325 D18 2105BF 0:56:48 3918 13352544 3472 -368 4177
28 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D40 6911AR 0:56:57 4274 14604258 3463 -811 4389
29 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 0:57:02 4239 14505858 3458 -781 4200
30 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 0:58:39 4269 15022611 3362 -907 4219
31 SOUBIELLE Marie-Laure 40772 D40 3323NA 0:58:55 3299 11661965 3347 +48 3403
32 CHAPPELLAZ Laure 30527 D40 8105OC 1:00:09 3380 12198420 3279 -33 3561
33 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:00:10 3347 12082670 3278 -69 3396
34 MICHELET Céline 38938 D40 4504CE 1:00:53 2616 9556248 3239 +623 2934
35 PICAULT Salomé 37690 D18 3105OC 1:01:34 3661 13523734 3203 -458 3707
36 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D40 6911AR 1:02:17 3121 11663177 3166 +45 3187
37 LEMONNIER Aline 35232 D18 5604BR 1:02:40 3147 3128
38 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D18 6208HF 1:02:40 3539 13306640 3147 -392 3484
39 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D40 4504CE 1:03:03 3181 12033723 3128 -53 3223
40 MERLAND Fanny 38847 D40 2605AR 1:03:05 3272 12384520 3126 -146 3287
41 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D18 6804GE 1:03:58 4662 17892756 3083 -1579 4678
42 SCHNEIDER Elsa 33690 D18 5116GE 1:04:02 1878 7215276 3080 +1277 2134
43 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 1:04:35 3238 12547250 3053 -185 3225
44 RIBO Frédérique 31512 D40 4705NA 1:05:44 3339 13169016 3000 -339 3403
45 MARCHAND Emma 29437 D18 2704NM 1:05:48 2860 11291280 2997 +137 3127
46 POULAIN Justine 29613 D18 2704NM 1:07:36 3843 15587208 2917 -926 3802
47 COURTOIS Mélanie 36932 D40 3319NA 1:07:54 3130 12751620 2904 -226 3264
48 LEMIEGRE Virginie 39839 D40 1408NM 1:08:45 3840 15840000 2868 -972 3866
49 BLOT Karine 28065 D45 8807GE 1:08:58 3643 15074734 2859 -784 3643
50 DURIX-MURIS Liv 26614 D18 7404AR 1:10:23 3076 12989948 2802 -212 3883
51 GAUTIER CHRISTELE 39832 D40 1705NA 1:12:01 2734 2738 +4 2825
52 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D40 3308NA 1:12:33 3395 2718 -677 3337
53 VALETTE Marion 37838 D40 8607NA 1:12:40 2834 2714 -120 2943
54 VANDROMME Rosalie 38779 D40 4504CE 1:13:25 3210 2686 -524 3288
55 LESIGNE Camille 38389 D40 1303PZ 1:13:56 2339 2667 +328 2994
56 GILET Céline 42175 D40 4504CE 1:15:17 0 2620 3321
57 PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D40 3323NA 1:16:55 2537 2564 +27 2695
58 BERTOUT Olivia 36156 D40 5906HF 1:17:56 3172 2530 -642 3535
59 BELLIER Lucie 40374 D18 2604AR 1:18:40 2507 0
60 ECHILLEY Anne-Laure 30919 D40 7004BF 1:18:41 3024 2506 -518 3004
61 GUILLON Bénédicte 39528 D40 3308NA 1:19:07 2733 2493 -240 2733
62 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D18 5402GE 1:19:10 2425 2491 +66 2457
63 BAILLET Laëtitia 20995 D40 6008HF 1:19:27 2871 2482 -389 2912
64 BALESTRAT Mathilde 30381 D35 8702NA 1:19:37 2096 2477 +381 2713
65 DENIAU Thaïna 39825 D18 7404AR 1:19:52 2057 2469 +412 2788
66 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D40 5407GE 1:20:04 0 2463 1740
67 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 1:20:16 2585 2457 -128 2612
68 GEYER Iris 26000 D18 2407NA 1:20:54 2438 2340
69 LAMBERT Natacha 41516 D40 4708NA 1:21:16 2863 2427 -436 2863
70 DIOSDADO ALFONSO Romane 36905 D18 1705NA 1:21:38 3375 2416 -959 3375
71 GUIOT Maëll 35007 D40 0615PZ 1:25:10 2558 2316 -242 2803
72 ARNOUX Romain 37082 H40 8807GE 1:29:31 3130 2203 -927 3249
73 LHOMME Emilie 30681 D18 4504CE 1:32:10 1846 2140 +294 2101
74 SCHROEDER Sabrina 40292 D40 3105OC 1:46:48 885 1846 +996 1065
75 MANREDJO Satyem 33379 D18 2904BR 1:52:08 1759 1724
76 ANDRILLON Aline 41606 D40 7807IF 2:10:15 1018 1514 +496 1582
JOUVE Elsa 40043 D18 4012NA abandon 3791 0 3791
POULAIN Dorian 30153 H18 9105IF abandon 2817 0 2817
MOREL-SCHNEBELEN Stéphanie 20061 D40 6806GE abandon 0 0
LAHOUZE Eloïse 37112 D18 4012NA abandon 3513 0 3590
DUCOMMUN Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ abandon 3208 0 3208
POIRSON Marie 26204 D40 7004BF pm 2656 0 2720
MARTINEZ Cécile 39681 D40 3323NA pm 1197 0 1197