Auriac (19) - J 2 Open D50

Date : 28/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 10856474 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Odile 2731 D50 4201AR 0:34:50 5339 11158510 5194 -145 5339
2 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D50 9105IF 0:35:57 4554 9822978 5033 +479 4712
3 LEMERCIER Céline 10527 D50 5703GE 0:39:32 4704 11157888 4577 -127 4688
4 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:40:10 4484 10806440 4505 +21 4500
5 DELENNE Anne-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 0:41:14 4442 10989508 4388 -54 4436
6 ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF 0:43:23 4496 11703088 4171 -325 4497
7 PETINON Christine 18601 D50 2301NA 0:44:30 4851 12952170 4066 -785 4805
8 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D50 1705NA 0:45:13 4120 11177560 4002 -118 4369
9 BASSET Laurence 23575 D50 6911AR 0:46:02 3929 10851898 3931 +2 3965
10 AUGHUET Laurence 41291 D50 5116GE 0:46:04 3739 10334596 3928 +189 3784
11 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 0:46:14 4830 13398420 3914 -916 4673
12 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D50 4705NA 0:47:49 3931 11278039 3784 -147 3982
13 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D50 2109BF 0:48:19 4060 11769940 3745 -315 4060
14 ROUX Laëtitia 40454 D50 7311AR 0:48:42 3228 9432216 3715 +487 3515
15 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D50 7808IF 0:48:47 3991 11681657 3709 -282 3956
16 CLERC Caroline 10493 D50 7305AR 0:49:25 4536 13449240 3662 -874 4502
17 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D50 7512IF 0:49:25 3926 11640590 3662 -264 3893
18 TESSIER Christel 23871 D50 3811AR 0:55:34 3247 10825498 3256 +9 3327
19 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D50 4601OC 0:56:06 4363 14685858 3225 -1138 4363
20 PITON Elisabeth 19125 D50 2904BR 0:56:25 3179 10760915 3207 +28 3738
21 FINET Patricia 37964 D50 5906HF 0:56:33 3828 12988404 3200 -628 3776
22 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D50 8404PZ 0:57:01 4097 14015837 3173 -924 4095
23 PORRET Sophie 16236 D50 3502BR 0:57:22 2634 9066228 3154 +625 2824
24 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D50 9105IF 0:58:46 2518 8878468 3079 +561 2622
25 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D50 5909HF 0:59:45 3788 13579980 3028 -760 3730
26 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D50 0615PZ 1:00:36 4079 14831244 2986 -1093 4005
27 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D50 1106OC 1:00:45 2984 10876680 2978 -6 3251
28 ROCHE Cécile 36114 D50 8607NA 1:02:47 3299 12427333 2882 -417 3272
29 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D50 8404PZ 1:07:58 2248 9167344 2662 +504 2852
30 LIORIT Karine 35865 D50 2407NA 1:07:59 3157 12877403 2662 -495 3112
31 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D50 1601NA 1:10:52 2857 12147964 2553 -304 2796
32 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D50 7808IF 1:11:03 1163 4957869 2547 +1384 2230
33 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D50 6208HF 1:12:22 3192 2500 -692 3211
34 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 1:12:23 2966 2500 -466 3140
35 MARCON Oriane 29364 D21 8607NA 1:14:16 4281 2436 -1845 4281
36 CHAMP Karine 31671 D50 3319NA 1:15:36 2936 2393 -543 2922
37 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 1:18:01 3215 2319 -896 3180
38 BROCHARD Céline 37041 D21 5402GE 1:20:10 2257 2167
39 FUSELIER Sylvette 33152 D50 5407GE 1:21:15 1927 2227 +300 2336
40 BRUGNON Valérie 30065 D50 2904BR 1:22:08 1912 2203 +291 2363
41 VERSINI Carine 39792 D50 3308NA 1:23:21 2627 2171 -456 2776
42 GOEPP Anne 35732 D50 6709GE 1:26:24 2074 2094 +20 2179
43 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D50 4708NA 1:27:36 2016 2066 +50 2063
44 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D50 6906AR 1:30:15 1844 2005 +161 1898
45 DANDEL Nathalie 34414 D50 7512IF 1:36:24 1892 1877 -15 1923
46 SCHMITT Claudine 36224 D50 6806GE 1:39:27 2978 1819 -1159 3038
47 DUFEY Sophie 35633 D50 6008HF 1:49:58 3230 1645 -1585 3145
48 ELIAS Maria 24546 D50 3318NA 2:08:32 2795 1408 -1387 2829
CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D50 4010NA abandon 2148 0 2235
LEFEBVRE Elisabeth 35655 D50 5909HF abandon 1228 0 1701
LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D50 8903BF abandon 3538 0 3538
VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF pm 4506 0 4506
VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D50 7305AR pm 3575 0 3556