Auriac (19) - K

Date : 28/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 10593068 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D55 8807GE 0:41:21 3470 8609070 4270 +800 3913
2 MERAT Catherine 6489 D55 3913BF 0:41:50 4043 10147930 4220 +177 4068
3 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D55 1307PZ 0:42:07 4373 11050571 4192 -181 4389
4 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D60 3318NA 0:43:04 3623 9361832 4099 +476 3651
5 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D55 7404AR 0:43:12 4545 11780640 4087 -458 4544
6 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D55 1601NA 0:44:17 4133 10981381 3987 -146 4081
7 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D55 1601NA 0:47:58 4553 13103534 3681 -872 4599
8 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D55 6804GE 0:48:18 4372 12670056 3655 -717 4402
9 DASILVA Irene 878 D55 7707IF 0:48:39 3477 10149363 3629 +152 3548
10 LE NAOUR Gaëlle 18142 D60 2904BR 0:50:44 3741 11387604 3480 -261 3890
11 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D60 9105IF 0:51:37 3954 12245538 3420 -534 3958
12 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 0:53:56 2880 9319680 3274 +394 3057
13 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 0:54:11 3791 12324541 3258 -533 3759
14 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D55 1705NA 0:54:14 3463 11268602 3255 -208 3569
15 BOUCHERIE caroline 40151 D55 7716IF 0:54:39 3180 10427220 3231 +51 3212
16 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D55 7807IF 0:54:43 3649 11979667 3227 -422 3693
17 LANGLOIS Patricia 18147 D60 1799NA 0:57:06 3401 11651826 3092 -309 3595
18 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 0:57:19 3220 11073580 3080 -140 3318
19 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D55 3323NA 0:58:16 2839 9925144 3030 +191 2890
20 MAYSONNAVE Catherine 966 D60 4012NA 0:58:53 0 2998 3098
21 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D55 4709NA 0:59:04 3554 12595376 2989 -565 3500
22 PERRIN Marie-Claudine 7912 D60 8809GE 0:59:35 1924 6878300 2963 +1077 2770
23 RENOU FLORENCE 40216 D55 2801CE 0:59:57 3360 12085920 2945 -415 3327
24 GRUNDY Rachel 32786 D55 0309AR 1:00:06 2394 8632764 2938 +640 2823
25 WEISS Martine 29434 D55 6804GE 1:00:15 4466 16144590 2930 -1536 4484
26 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 1:00:55 3595 13139725 2898 -697 3591
27 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:02:08 2989 11142992 2841 -148 2988
28 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D60 6611OC 1:02:51 2914 10988694 2809 -105 3060
29 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:04:41 3882 2729 -1153 3921
30 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D55 8813GE 1:04:58 2818 2718 -100 2966
31 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D60 3308NA 1:06:44 3012 2646 -366 2960
32 ALIGNAN Chantal 3053 D55 8105OC 1:08:45 2760 2568 -192 2986
33 BODY Agnes 10182 D55 7305AR 1:09:02 2321 2557 +329 2615
34 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D60 7807IF 1:12:31 2173 2435 +262 2265
35 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D55 7807IF 1:12:39 0 2430 2617
36 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D60 7807IF 1:18:58 3271 2236 -1035 3257
37 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D55 2517BF 1:22:53 3849 2130 -1719 3849
38 GROS Valérie 39533 D55 8105OC 1:23:56 1620 2103 +483 1781
39 LELOUP Blandine 7304 D55 6906AR 1:25:36 2063 0
40 BEHR Elisabeth 34869 D60 5703GE 1:29:16 2344 1978 -366 2537
41 FATTICCI Fabienne 30562 D55 8404PZ 1:31:24 681 1932 +1251 1243
42 AUBERT Corinne 40492 D55 1106OC 1:31:44 1925 0
43 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D55 7807IF 1:39:09 2641 1781 -860 2828
44 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D60 8607NA 1:45:24 3398 1675 -1723 3427
REINEN Carine 33046 D55 4504CE abandon 1552 0 1827