Auriac (19) - O

Date : 28/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 2228420 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FREY Augustin 30783 H12 6803GE 0:23:22 1584 2220768 1589 +5 1680
2 RIBO Baptiste 31514 H12 4705NA 0:25:33 1164 1784412 1454 +290 1259
3 PARZYCH Léo 32686 H12 3323NA 0:25:44 1443 0
4 CABOCHE MAELLE 41385 D12 6408NA 0:26:15 793 1248975 1415 +622 1007
5 MILHAU Bazile 40370 H14 4201AR 0:27:03 0 1373 1321
6 ETCHEN Chloé 33901 D12 3319NA 0:27:46 1346 2242436 1338 -8 1360
7 LAVENNE Lois 35480 H12 4201AR 0:28:23 1309 0
8 ECHILLEY Léonie 30921 D12 7004BF 0:29:41 1215 2163915 1251 +36 1266
9 THOURET Matthieu 32666 H12 4203AR 0:30:27 0 1220 1179
10 BOUIS Adèle 35848 D12 2604AR 0:30:56 1345 2496320 1201 -144 1374
11 TASTET Noé 33501 H12 4012NA 0:32:14 735 1421490 1152 +417 904
12 CHOMAUD claire 32630 D12 3408OC 0:32:19 800 1551200 1149 +381 965
13 POULAIN Charline 36148 D12 3319NA 0:32:57 962 1901874 1127 +165 1167
14 PRIEUR Eva 39252 D12 7305AR 0:33:22 705 1411410 1113 +422 1037
15 TROUSSON Toméo 43066 H12 6208HF 0:33:25 720 1443600 1111 +391 785
16 GANTCH Oyona 38410 D12 3319NA 0:34:04 837 1710828 1090 +253 922
17 HAFFNER Mathys 37078 H12 8807GE 0:35:01 0 1061 1075
18 BOILEAU Romane 41729 D12 3323NA 0:35:19 0 1052 659
19 SCHNEIDER Rose 33692 D12 5116GE 0:35:43 991 2123713 1040 +49 1019
20 AUBIN-BOYER Cloé 34370 D12 2407NA 0:36:22 942 2055444 1021 +79 1001
21 DEVILLE Valentine 32619 D12 3810AR 0:36:54 830 1837620 1007 +177 964
22 VINCENT Eloise 34918 D12 3810AR 0:36:57 1005 934
23 CUPIAL Timotei 41523 H12 5906HF 0:37:13 0 998 968
24 SCHOULLER Loane 27765 D12 5703GE 0:38:36 1198 2774568 962 -236 1198
25 FAIVRE ELIO 42211 H12 3913BF 0:39:18 945 995
26 WARNANT Rozenn 37231 D12 6008HF 0:40:28 1015 2464420 918 -97 1035
27 BADOR Eloïse 35431 D12 0207HF 0:40:55 1237 3036835 908 -329 1221
28 PESANDO-DOGUET Lucie 32891 D12 4705NA 0:41:19 0 899 772
29 BAILLET Léna 32842 D12 6008HF 0:42:31 1016 2591816 874 -122 1002
30 ESCOURROU Lise 34639 D12 1106OC 0:42:58 0 864 829
31 DROUET Sophie 40837 D50 4403PL 0:45:29 856 2336024 817 -22 1010
32 MARCHAND Fiona 36010 D12 7004BF 0:45:39 679 1859781 814 +135 762
33 LIMHOEUR Paloma 38940 D12 4504CE 0:47:28 2369 6746912 782 -1492 1353
34 LORIOL BARRON Manon 42279 D12 3108OC 0:49:00 758 0
35 GILBERT Floriane 40954 D12 7707IF 0:50:09 0 741 682
36 MOTHERON Ambre 42425 D12 6208HF 0:51:42 1292 4007784 718 -574 1355
37 LE BORGNE-CASTILLO Titouan 41412 H12 3323NA 0:51:52 998 3105776 716 -242 1016
38 DEMEUSE Maryline 32624 D55 2517BF 0:54:03 649 2104707 687 +38 1210
39 BOIRON Angeline 41309 D16 6911AR 0:54:30 681 0
40 BLANPAIN Léanne 41641 D16 2605AR 0:55:34 596 668 +96 618
41 DIDYME Lisa 30859 D12 8105OC 0:55:44 1139 666 -473 1139
42 LESECQ Justine 39878 D14 6203HF 0:57:47 813 643 -170 813
43 DUFEY Angéle 38431 D12 6008HF 1:01:11 547 607 +60 730
44 RAICHON Lou 30800 D12 8404PZ 1:03:44 358 583 +239 672
45 ITHURALDE Matilda 32705 D12 6803GE 1:04:52 825 573 -236 762
46 CROUZET Maguie 38850 D12 2605AR 1:06:12 561 478
47 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D75 5402GE 1:08:39 1546 541 -1005 1637
48 RAVELET Boris 41582 H12 9105IF 1:11:43 1121 518 -581 1250
49 BARTHELEMY Tiphaine 38418 D18 6911AR 1:11:54 614 517 -85 810
50 LEBLANC Sabrina 41152 D40 9404IF 1:16:16 0 487 363
51 PRUVOST EMMA 30857 D12 6208HF 1:16:21 854 486 -368 854
52 HUSIEV Mykhailo 43177 H16 3105OC 1:23:08 447 513
53 JACOTOT Gaspard 33891 H12 2109BF 1:35:18 214 390 +185 466
54 FAUVEL Mireille 41098 D55 3105OC 1:36:43 614 384 -218 655
DUPONT Arthur 34321 H12 8404PZ abandon 0 0 1016
DECHAVANNE Margot 32682 D12 6911AR pm 1057 0 1057
BASTIN Simon 43228 H12 2508BF pm 0 0
LEFUMAT Gabriel 31051 H12 3323NA pm 888 0 888
COURTIN BALESTRAT Théo 36458 H12 8702NA disqualifié 1324 0 1324
nc CLEMENT Florie 43250 D21 2105BF 0:28:37