Saint Julien aux Bois (19) - B - H18-35

Date : 26/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 21813526 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MOTTET Martin 20734 H35 3502BR 0:46:40 8194 22943200 7791 -403 8157
2 PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H40 2517BF 0:47:10 10179 28806570 7708 -2471 10179
3 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H18 4204AR 0:50:54 6497 19841838 7143 +646 6622
4 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H35 3318NA 0:51:37 7615 23583655 7043 -572 7615
5 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 0:52:23 7990 25112570 6940 -1050 7990
6 LECONTE Steve 16224 H35 6307AR 0:52:24 8582 26981808 6938 -1644 8435
7 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H18 6008HF 0:53:24 5981 19163124 6808 +827 6291
8 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR 0:54:31 8338 27273598 6669 -1669 8234
9 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H35 7004BF 0:54:37 6970 22840690 6657 -313 6925
10 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H18 0111AR 0:54:59 6104 20137096 6612 +508 6386
11 BIANEIS Nathan 38031 H18 2904BR 0:55:24 6317 20997708 6562 +245 6446
12 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H18 8702NA 0:55:59 6981 23449179 6494 -487 6981
13 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 0:56:43 6703 22810309 6410 -293 6676
14 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H35 1705NA 0:57:07 6773 23211071 6365 -408 6809
15 BONIN Rémi 34154 H18 3810AR 0:57:13 4458 15304314 6354 +1985 5739
16 MENA Louison 26635 H18 3105OC 0:57:24 7240 24934560 6334 -906 7246
17 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H18 7707IF 0:58:10 7675 26785750 6250 -1425 7675
18 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H35 1705NA 0:58:32 6537 22957944 6211 -326 6482
19 POULAIN Armel 27221 H18 3319NA 0:59:48 4946 17746248 6080 +1134 5158
20 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 0:59:56 7754 27883384 6066 -1688 7754
21 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H35 6307AR 1:00:32 6863 24926416 6006 -857 6863
22 RORA Sébastien 6481 H35 6917AR 1:00:45 6891 25117695 5985 -906 6891
23 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H18 6008HF 1:03:08 6433 24368204 5759 -674 6323
24 MALBET Josselin 39222 H18 2209BR 1:03:13 4857 18422601 5751 +894 5253
25 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H35 3319NA 1:03:35 6902 26331130 5718 -1184 6902
26 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H35 8404PZ 1:03:42 6588 25179336 5707 -881 6588
27 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H35 4601OC 1:03:47 5900 22579300 5700 -200 6011
28 BLANC Noah 34016 H18 8404PZ 1:04:07 5670 0
29 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H18 7716IF 1:04:50 6669 25942410 5608 -1061 6669
30 VANHOUTTE Esteban 38644 H18 4012NA 1:05:13 5172 20238036 5575 +403 5369
31 BORDET Pierre 31568 H35 7404AR 1:05:17 6266 24543922 5569 -697 6266
32 CARLE Odin 30175 H18 7311AR 1:06:04 4793 18999452 5503 +710 5061
33 HERNANDEZ Corentin 36029 H18 8104OC 1:06:17 4740 18850980 5485 +745 4889
34 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM 1:06:45 6409 25668045 5447 -962 6388
35 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H35 3105OC 1:08:08 5915 24180520 5336 -579 5915
36 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H35 7512IF 1:09:23 5235 21793305 5240 +5 5268
37 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H18 6008HF 1:09:55 5440 22820800 5200 -240 5482
38 GRADAIVE ANTOINE 36904 H18 1705NA 1:12:42 4634 20213508 5001 +367 4818
39 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H50 5116GE 1:12:49 5829 25466901 4993 -836 5767
40 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H35 3308NA 1:13:19 5284 23244316 4959 -325 5319
41 JOURDANA Clément 39777 H35 4705NA 1:13:21 4540 19980540 4956 +416 4733
42 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H18 7807IF 1:13:40 4733 20919860 4935 +202 4848
43 WALLEZ DORIAN 39490 H18 8104OC 1:13:54 4006 17762604 4920 +914 4331
44 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H35 7309AR 1:14:01 5281 23452921 4912 -369 5281
45 GICQUEL Maël 38396 H18 2904BR 1:14:28 5740 25646320 4882 -858 5689
46 DOROL Aurélien 41403 H35 7512IF 1:14:43 4443 19917969 4866 +423 4522
47 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H18 3811AR 1:14:59 4055 18243445 4849 +794 4227
48 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H18 1601NA 1:15:00 6419 28885500 4847 -1572 6340
49 LE GUEVELLOU Lilian 31819 H35 4504CE 1:15:32 5670 25696440 4813 -857 5670
50 SUBSOL Nicolas 37226 H16 3408OC 1:15:32 5056 4813 -243 5007
51 CARPENTIER Milo 41974 H18 5906HF 1:17:23 3583 4698 +1115 4114
52 FENECH Noa 28304 H18 8105OC 1:18:06 2547 4655 +2108 3493
53 GARREC Aymeric 37534 H18 7004BF 1:20:56 4699 4492 -207 4724
54 BOTREL Jildaz 42389 H18 2209BR 1:21:17 0 4473 4161
55 ROGUES Yann 35849 H18 8105OC 1:22:44 3591 4394 +803 3859
56 RODIER Matthieu 35096 H35 9502IF 1:25:22 4883 4259 -624 4883
57 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H18 4012NA 1:25:31 5336 4251 -1085 5275
58 FLECK Thomas 21226 H18 2517BF 1:25:35 4463 4248 -215 4420
59 KERHERVE Sebastien 13484 H35 3308NA 1:25:57 4504 4230 -274 4504
60 TALVAS Damien 30151 H18 9105IF 1:28:17 4385 4118 -267 4385
61 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H35 7512IF 1:31:35 4881 3970 -911 4816
62 PICHON Léo 28876 H35 1106OC 1:31:57 3954 0
63 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H18 2605AR 1:33:04 3555 3906 +351 3629
64 BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H35 6008HF 1:34:01 4421 3867 -554 4421
65 CHARLAS PIERRE 40148 H18 8104OC 1:34:36 3709 3843 +134 4110
66 LE CAM BABAK Janis 38638 H18 9105IF 1:34:41 3446 3840 +394 3741
67 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:34:53 4326 3832 -494 4271
68 MEUNIER Florian 28104 H18 4504CE 1:42:18 0 3554 0
69 OBERT Louis 37195 H18 2904BR 1:50:22 4030 3294 -736 3962
70 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H35 6911AR 1:51:00 5060 3275 -1785 5060
71 HERVE Maxime 30602 H18 3318NA 1:53:40 2926 3198 +272 3233
72 LE COUSTER Jules 42157 H18 2209BR 1:53:56 2438 3191 +851 2815
73 BARBERON Théo 37332 H18 2209BR 1:54:28 2319 3176 +857 2611
74 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H18 7807IF 2:06:39 3073 2871 -202 3073
75 ANDRILLON Victor 28790 H18 7807IF 2:11:24 3988 2767 -1221 3988
BION Theophile 35241 H18 4204AR abandon 7169 0 7169
SALLIOT Julien 27867 H35 3502BR abandon 5810 0 5810
CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H18 1406NM abandon 5987 0 5987
HUET Nicolas 31793 H35 5116GE abandon 4852 0 4852
CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H18 1307PZ pm 7483 0 7483