Saint Julien aux Bois (19) - C 1 - H40

Date : 26/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 22754309 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H40 7807IF 0:47:43 8357 23926091 7948 -409 8299
2 SMIRNOV Serguei 9630 H40 5906HF 0:49:31 7659 6318
3 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA 0:51:29 6925 21391325 7366 +441 7013
4 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 0:51:50 7064 21969040 7316 +252 7082
5 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H40 3810AR 0:52:26 7736 24337456 7233 -503 7862
6 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H40 8105OC 0:52:50 7203 22833510 7178 -25 7298
7 TINCHANT Johann 747 H40 2517BF 0:53:01 8322 26472282 7153 -1169 8237
8 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:53:15 6956 22224420 7122 +166 6970
9 BLOT Gregory 18211 H40 2407NA 0:55:02 7603 25105106 6891 -712 7603
10 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7716IF 0:55:50 6539 21905650 6792 +253 6628
11 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:57:28 7213 24870424 6599 -614 7179
12 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:58:03 6041 21040803 6533 +492 6268
13 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H45 6911AR 0:58:12 6485 22645620 6516 +31 6504
14 SOL Benoît 932 H40 9404IF 0:58:24 6857 24026928 6494 -363 6857
15 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:59:01 6565 23246665 6426 -139 6532
16 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H40 4504CE 0:59:53 6946 24956978 6333 -613 6913
17 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H40 5907HF 1:00:14 6428 23230792 6296 -132 6436
18 LAGENEBRE Ludovic 38245 H40 4012NA 1:01:06 6693 24536538 6207 -486 6650
19 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H40 7404AR 1:02:06 7383 27509058 6107 -1276 7383
20 RANNOU Julien 39601 H40 3323NA 1:02:22 5939 22223738 6081 +142 5979
21 COCCHIO Lionel 37106 H40 4705NA 1:02:43 5798 21817874 6047 +249 5856
22 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H40 3810AR 1:02:45 6638 24992070 6044 -594 6559
23 QUINQUENEL Hervé 15176 H40 9404IF 1:03:21 6493 24679893 5986 -507 6493
24 GUIOT Vincent 35008 H40 0615PZ 1:05:17 6276 24583092 5809 -467 6276
25 RIBEREAU FABIEN 35830 H40 1601NA 1:07:36 6287 25500072 5610 -677 6287
26 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:08:51 5573 23022063 5508 -65 5623
27 TESSE Jonathan 81 H40 2109BF 1:11:37 5411 23251067 5295 -116 5411
28 KRUGER RONNY 41277 H40 3810AR 1:16:18 5589 25586442 4970 -619 5553
29 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA 1:17:03 5461 25246203 4922 -430 5281
30 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H40 3318NA 1:18:27 5298 24937686 4834 -464 5298
31 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 1:19:43 5538 26488254 4757 -781 5538
32 DUPONT Bernard 32067 H40 8404PZ 1:20:20 4391 4721 +418 4479
33 CROUZET Nicolas 38848 H40 2605AR 1:21:32 4309 4651 +342 4395
34 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H40 6911AR 1:23:15 4488 4555 +67 4881
35 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 1:25:30 4564 4436 -128 4564
36 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H40 4504CE 1:29:36 5997 4233 -1764 5997
37 POULAIN Baptiste 41058 H40 7707IF 1:31:59 4467 4123 -344 4475
38 CARTON Sébastien 41499 H40 0207HF 1:34:40 2353 4006 +1653 2955
39 VINCENT Remi 23876 H40 3810AR 1:38:59 4779 3831 -948 4779
40 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 1:40:34 4388 3771 -617 4383
41 UTARD Gaël 12710 H40 3105OC 1:43:26 4754 3667 -1087 4746
42 GARDEUR Julien 884 H40 7716IF 1:51:41 4245 3396 -849 4245
43 PY Alexandre 42220 H40 8813GE 1:52:55 2864 3359 +552 3112
44 DENIAU Antoine 39884 H40 7404AR 2:04:08 0 3055 1625
45 ANDRAUD Mathieu 40655 H40 2208BR 2:14:52 1432 2812 +1409 2312
46 CHARLES Pierre-Damien 40113 H40 4403PL 2:24:37 3249 2622 -627 3249
47 BERTHEREAU David 39386 H40 0109AR 2:42:50 1718 2329 +645 2024
ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H40 6911AR abandon 5966 0 5966
DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H35 7512IF pm 2752 0 2752
LE ROUX Eric 23652 H40 7807IF pm 5855 0 5855