Saint Julien aux Bois (19) - E - H16

Date : 26/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 9678290 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H16 5407GE 0:32:25 7087 13784215 4976 -2111 7159
2 DEGAND Théo 32796 H16 4204AR 0:35:08 5515 11625620 4591 -924 5693
3 BROCHOT Remi 38485 H16 7716IF 0:35:23 5571 11827233 4559 -1012 5607
4 MARIENNE Tom 35092 H16 7707IF 0:37:24 4268 9577392 4313 +45 4272
5 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H16 4601OC 0:38:44 5613 13044612 4164 -1449 5613
6 PECOURT Noé 27694 H16 2904BR 0:39:14 6294 14816076 4111 -2183 6223
7 MONTUS Jules 33527 H16 4012NA 0:39:14 4387 10326998 4111 -276 4356
8 LUFFE Boris 43229 H18 8104OC 0:40:11 4014 0
9 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H16 4705NA 0:40:23 5955 14428965 3994 -1961 5955
10 WENZEL Anton 33337 H16 8404PZ 0:40:41 5791 14135831 3965 -1826 5791
11 POINSENOT Paul 31088 H16 7004BF 0:40:44 4799 11728756 3960 -839 4722
12 ODILE Jules 39195 H16 7311AR 0:41:29 3947 9824083 3888 -59 3947
13 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H16 3319NA 0:42:24 4157 10575408 3804 -353 4157
14 DELLAC Elian 33763 H16 4601OC 0:42:34 5828 14884712 3789 -2039 6078
15 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H16 3913BF 0:45:01 3255 8791755 3583 +328 3528
16 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H16 3810AR 0:46:43 3363 9426489 3453 +90 3850
17 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H16 2407NA 0:46:51 3633 10212363 3443 -190 3614
18 BRIERE Titouan 29996 H16 3105OC 0:47:19 3509 9962051 3409 -100 3821
19 FROMMELT Denis 34783 H16 6804GE 0:48:06 3107 8966802 3354 +247 3292
20 COURTIADE-VANIN Jules 39929 H16 7305AR 0:49:45 2751 8211735 3242 +491 2887
21 BERTRAND Mathieu 42210 H35 6917AR 0:50:28 3196 0
22 DEVEAUX Gédéon 39938 H16 7305AR 0:50:29 2902 8790158 3195 +293 3037
23 TALON Armand 33624 H16 8607NA 0:52:57 4852 15414804 3046 -1806 4780
24 MURAT Thomas 34440 H16 8104OC 0:53:01 1460 4644260 3043 +1583 2060
25 PAOLETTI Anael 40187 H16 1307PZ 0:53:16 2526 8073096 3028 +502 2734
26 MIDENA Rafaël 41467 H16 4203AR 0:53:31 1399 4492189 3014 +1643 2343
27 RANNOU-SERINE Emile 39602 H16 3323NA 0:55:14 2325 7705050 2920 +595 2409
28 GREBEL Edgar 22999 H16 7305AR 0:55:29 2373 7899717 2907 +534 2805
29 YVART Raphaël 29111 H16 7807IF 0:55:42 3700 12365400 2896 -804 3626
30 FRENOY Anatole 38484 H16 7716IF 0:56:08 3641 12262888 2874 -767 3641
31 MANGEAIS Séraphin 36167 H16 4403PL 0:57:22 2529 8704818 2812 +334 2623
32 BALEYDIER Martial 38786 H16 6911AR 0:58:10 2214 7726860 2773 +559 2552
33 BARROS-VALLET Armel 41753 H16 1307PZ 0:59:00 2781 9844740 2734 -47 2859
34 GREBEL Virgile 22998 H16 7305AR 0:59:18 2060 7329480 2720 +660 2430
35 COLLARD Tristan 40039 H16 5116GE 1:01:53 3890 14443570 2607 -1283 3890
36 MEZARD Baptiste 42955 H21 1905NA 1:02:08 1508 5621824 2596 +1088 1688
37 PAREAU Arthur 38892 H16 2407NA 1:04:05 1908 7336260 2517 +609 2303
38 CHAFI Yanis 36732 H16 7716IF 1:04:23 2058 7950054 2505 +447 2197
39 BERTOUT Gabriel 36155 H16 5906HF 1:06:27 1959 2427 +468 2013
40 DIDYME Lucas 19660 H16 8105OC 1:08:18 1977 2362 +385 2160
41 BERNAUER Yann 27645 H16 6804GE 1:09:46 2925 2312 -613 2959
42 SIMON Philippine 43033 D21 1905NA 1:10:50 0 2277 0
43 PARZYCH Mathéis 24362 H16 3323NA 1:11:32 1966 2255 +289 2146
44 FORGERIT GUILLAUME 41470 H16 1705NA 1:14:54 1512 2154 +672 1726
45 GUERINI Robin 27020 H16 7716IF 1:15:06 2220 2148 -72 2289
46 COUSINIE Juliette 43230 D18 8104OC 1:16:50 2099 0
47 GRESLIER Louis 40636 H16 4504CE 1:16:52 2099 0
48 AMBLARD Amandine 42354 D18 8104OC 1:19:04 1546 2040 +525 2262
49 VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D45 8104OC 1:19:14 1919 2036 +117 2177
50 GAUTIER CHRISTELE 39832 D40 1705NA 1:19:19 2734 2034 -700 2734
51 LEFEBVRE Adam 35656 H16 5909HF 1:19:31 1640 2029 +389 2071
52 SCHNEIDER Greg 33666 H18 5116GE 1:19:45 2115 2023 -7 1942
53 SCHNEIDER Elsa 33690 D18 5116GE 1:23:06 1878 1941 +138 1803
54 BREGNAC Alexis 34870 H16 7404AR 1:27:56 1227 1834 +656 1091
55 DRUZETIC Alexandre 21219 H16 7512IF 1:27:58 1769 1834 +65 1884
56 CABOCHE Noé 38498 H16 6408NA 1:29:43 1397 1798 +401 1648
57 COLLARD Jules 24623 H21 2604AR 1:33:08 3092 1732 -1360 3048
58 FRUCHART Léa 39000 D21 5907HF 1:37:44 2785 1650 -1135 2785
59 LEMAIRE Cecile 14864 D45 3408OC 1:43:30 1748 1559 -189 1748
ROUX Laëtitia 40454 D50 7311AR pm 3228 0 3228
VIALLON Louison 38601 H16 4204AR pm 2128 0 2128
GENEVREY-LOPES MAXENCE 41468 H16 1705NA pm 1788 0 1788
PAYET Nathan 36880 H16 9105IF pm 2806 0 2806