Saint Julien aux Bois (19) - E 1 - D16

Date : 26/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 8056882 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MALARD-MOULIERE Yaëlle 23800 D16 0207HF 0:29:45 5125 9148125 4514 -611 5125
2 DELAHAYE Fanny 32122 D16 4705NA 0:30:25 5565 10156125 4415 -1150 5565
3 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D16 8702NA 0:32:47 3205 6304235 4096 +891 3346
4 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D16 1705NA 0:33:07 5280 10491360 4055 -1225 5280
5 LOUREIRO Emma 36003 D16 0615PZ 0:33:40 4357 8801140 3989 -368 4357
6 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D16 7305AR 0:34:06 3971 8124666 3938 -33 4101
7 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D16 7807IF 0:34:22 4439 9153218 3907 -532 4439
8 LE BORGNE-CASTILLO Lola 40951 D16 3323NA 0:34:31 2903 6012113 3890 +987 3002
9 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D16 7309AR 0:35:46 4841 10388786 3754 -1087 4916
10 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D16 2704NM 0:37:04 5103 11349072 3623 -1480 5113
11 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D16 8702NA 0:38:42 2917 6773274 3470 +553 3065
12 MATTART Louise 34334 D16 0207HF 0:38:46 3498 8136348 3464 -34 3531
13 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D16 0207HF 0:38:46 2976 6922176 3464 +488 2976
14 CALMETTES Nahia 35179 D16 4601OC 0:40:00 2434 5841600 3357 +923 2986
15 CHANTELOUP Zélie 38663 D16 4504CE 0:40:17 3226 7797242 3333 +107 3239
16 MASSON Prune 33183 D16 2108BF 0:40:46 3441 8416686 3294 -147 3818
17 BERTHEREAU Lola 38928 D16 0109AR 0:40:58 4035 9918030 3278 -757 4035
18 COURTOIS Dune 37192 D16 2904BR 0:41:34 3716 9267704 3231 -485 3716
19 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D16 2605AR 0:42:19 2818 7154902 3173 +355 2983
20 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D16 1705NA 0:42:37 3444 8806308 3151 -293 3392
21 SENCE Romane 29055 D16 5906HF 0:42:51 4051 10415121 3134 -917 4018
22 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D16 8404PZ 0:43:29 4382 11432638 3088 -1294 4329
23 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D16 3319NA 0:43:45 3417 8969625 3069 -348 3430
24 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D16 5906HF 0:44:07 2977 7880119 3044 +67 3026
25 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D16 8104OC 0:44:24 2004 5338656 3024 +1020 2057
26 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D16 0207HF 0:44:40 2526 6769680 3006 +480 2619
27 SOULAINE Cathy 38582 D16 2904BR 0:47:17 3424 9713888 2840 -584 3482
28 DAUVERCHAIN Lucie 37592 D16 7305AR 0:47:31 2035 5801785 2826 +791 2336
29 VADROT Avril 29464 D16 1303PZ 0:48:07 3854 11126498 2791 -1063 3760
30 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D16 3914BF 0:48:17 2887 8363639 2781 -106 2940
31 SOUCHOIS Lola 38543 D16 7807IF 0:49:21 3243 9602523 2721 -522 3191
32 TESSE Zélie 39341 D16 2109BF 0:50:20 2322 7012440 2668 +346 2508
33 CHOMAUD Sarah 18216 D16 3408OC 0:50:50 3339 2642 -697 3339
34 CLEMENT Louisa 41453 D16 2517BF 0:51:16 1127 2619 +1492 1481
35 BARRERE Clémence 28366 D16 8105OC 0:53:37 1648 2504 +856 1950
36 DERLOT Lise 35406 D16 7716IF 0:54:21 2339 2471 +132 2491
37 JUGIE Marine 29091 D16 2407NA 0:55:13 2303 2432 +129 2385
38 GICQUEL Sara 38397 D16 2904BR 0:55:29 3204 2420 -784 3184
39 SUIRE Melie 30895 D16 1705NA 0:57:41 1681 2328 +714 1784
40 POULAIN Coralie 41059 D16 7707IF 0:58:25 2337 2299 -38 2345
41 GUERINI Alice 27021 D16 7716IF 0:58:39 2690 2290 -400 2690
42 GIRARD camille 40626 D16 9105IF 1:00:25 0 2223 1199
43 BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D16 7311AR 1:00:31 1567 2219 +652 1611
44 TURCAT PAULINE 41703 D16 1705NA 1:04:20 1473 2087 +614 1613
45 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D16 8105OC 1:05:33 1677 2049 +372 1770
46 MARIE Ambre 37629 D16 2407NA 1:06:39 2342 2015 -327 2342
47 DAHIN Léonie 43046 D16 3502BR 1:07:23 1993 0
48 GOUJON MARGOT 41704 D16 1705NA 1:07:36 1271 1986 +715 1367
49 CONTER Lilou 27945 D16 4601OC 1:08:06 1972 0
50 COLOMBIER-POCHARD Elisa 27680 D16 9105IF 1:19:31 1396 1689 +293 1485
51 MULAT Juliette 40422 D16 7309AR 1:26:56 1100 1545 +445 1236