Saint Julien aux Bois (19) - F - D40

Date : 26/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 13410038 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D40 7707IF 0:44:09 5721 15154929 5062 -659 5721
2 DINGREVILLE Marie 39322 D40 5906HF 0:46:10 4507 12484390 4841 +334 4596
3 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:46:31 5650 15769150 4805 -845 5650
4 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D40 8105OC 0:46:57 5377 15147009 4760 -617 5377
5 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D40 6911AR 0:47:43 4274 12236462 4684 +410 4389
6 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 0:48:06 4404 12709944 4647 +243 4487
7 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D40 1705NA 0:49:37 5383 16025191 4505 -878 5383
8 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D40 6917AR 0:50:09 5611 16883499 4457 -1154 5611
9 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D40 3913BF 0:50:10 4455 0
10 BECU Cindy 5139 D40 6008HF 0:50:26 5788 17514488 4432 -1356 5788
11 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 0:51:23 4550 14027650 4350 -200 4550
12 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D40 5906HF 0:51:37 5067 15692499 4330 -737 4990
13 DURAND Marion 36849 D40 7716IF 0:53:09 4149 13231161 4205 +56 4156
14 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 0:53:16 4835 15452660 4196 -639 4782
15 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 0:55:16 3730 12368680 4044 +314 3807
16 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D40 2605AR 0:56:16 4437 14979312 3972 -465 4390
17 VINCENT Carole 27589 D40 3810AR 0:56:26 4195 14204270 3960 -235 4195
18 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D40 7716IF 0:56:35 4497 15267315 3950 -547 4497
19 MACE Aurélie 39389 D40 0109AR 0:58:00 3389 11793720 3853 +464 3641
20 ARNOUX Romain 37082 H40 8807GE 1:00:12 3130 11305560 3713 +583 3203
21 KROL Helene 13799 D40 1307PZ 1:00:53 3809 13914277 3671 -138 4091
22 RIBO Frédérique 31512 D40 4705NA 1:01:55 3339 12404385 3610 +271 3454
23 CHAPPELLAZ Laure 30527 D40 8105OC 1:02:15 3380 12624300 3590 +278 3433
24 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:02:41 4357 16386677 3566 -791 4322
25 DUPONT Ghyslaine 30010 D40 8404PZ 1:02:51 2250 8484750 3556 +1351 2392
26 LEMIEGRE Virginie 39839 D40 1408NM 1:03:18 3840 14584320 3531 -309 3866
27 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D40 3810AR 1:03:50 3813 14603790 3501 -312 3905
28 COURTOIS Mélanie 36932 D40 3319NA 1:04:34 3130 12125620 3462 +332 3196
29 POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR 1:04:38 4088 15853264 3458 -630 4037
30 LESIGNE Agathe 35073 D40 1303PZ 1:06:42 3630 14527260 3351 -279 3583
31 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D40 4504CE 1:07:27 3181 12873507 3314 +133 3217
32 GOUVERNAYRE Gaëlle 25099 D40 3810AR 1:07:32 4043 16382236 3309 -734 3861
33 FRANCOIS Marie 40109 D40 1408NM 1:08:04 3020 12333680 3284 +264 3201
34 GILET Céline 42175 D40 4504CE 1:08:24 0 3268 3137
35 LE GUEN Marlène 39312 D40 2904BR 1:09:42 3060 12796920 3207 +147 3130
36 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 1:09:58 4239 17795322 3194 -1045 4239
37 ANDRAUD Marianne 40656 D40 2208BR 1:11:08 2865 3142 +277 3060
38 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 1:11:36 4269 3122 -1147 4219
39 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 1:11:45 3238 3115 -123 3224
40 MERLAND Fanny 38847 D40 2605AR 1:15:56 3272 2943 -329 3272
41 GUIOT Maëll 35007 D40 0615PZ 1:16:33 2558 2920 +362 2678
42 GIRAUD Marion 6336 D40 5906HF 1:16:49 2858 2910 +109 3035
43 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC 1:16:52 3281 2908 -373 3240
44 POIRSON Marie 26204 D40 7004BF 1:19:02 2656 2828 +225 2713
45 BERTOUT Olivia 36156 D40 5906HF 1:21:24 3172 2746 -426 3314
46 MICHELET Céline 38938 D40 4504CE 1:21:38 2616 2738 +122 2752
47 ARNOUX Anne 37083 D40 8807GE 1:22:04 3350 2723 -627 3246
48 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D40 3308NA 1:23:54 3395 2664 -731 3371
49 ECHILLEY Anne-Laure 30919 D40 7004BF 1:25:42 3024 2608 -416 3024
50 BAILLET Laëtitia 20995 D40 6008HF 1:30:45 2871 2463 -408 2871
51 VANDROMME Rosalie 38779 D40 4504CE 1:35:05 3210 2351 -859 3210
52 JUGIE Laetitia 36112 D40 2407NA 1:46:19 1078 2102 +1046 1126
53 ANDRILLON Aline 41606 D40 7807IF 1:53:31 1018 1969 +951 1145
GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D40 3914BF pm 5119 0 5119