Saint Julien aux Bois (19) - G - H50

Date : 26/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 15184979 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DANEL Jerome 16280 H50 5906HF 0:36:08 7029 15238872 7004 -25 7055
2 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 0:36:20 7055 15379900 6966 -89 7093
3 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H50 8404PZ 0:37:30 5963 13416750 6749 +1025 6229
4 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H50 7707IF 0:38:14 6917 15867598 6619 -298 6917
5 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 0:39:43 5753 13709399 6372 +619 6055
6 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:39:48 6248 14920224 6359 +111 6304
7 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 0:40:02 6599 15850798 6322 -277 6553
8 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H50 1705NA 0:40:06 5702 13719012 6311 +609 5811
9 JANOD Francois 11700 H50 7305AR 0:40:07 6368 15327776 6309 -59 6363
10 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:40:27 6903 16753581 6257 -646 6903
11 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H50 0111AR 0:40:57 6644 16324308 6180 -464 6644
12 VIALARD Jérôme 12652 H50 8404PZ 0:42:25 6623 16855535 5967 -656 6560
13 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H50 0111AR 0:43:07 6606 17089722 5870 -736 6584
14 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H50 2904BR 0:43:15 5923 15370185 5852 -71 5913
15 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H50 1601NA 0:43:18 5448 14153904 5845 +397 5559
16 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H50 9105IF 0:43:33 7264 18980832 5811 -1453 7214
17 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H50 3318NA 0:43:40 5782 15148840 5796 +14 5806
18 GORGUE Jean 6747 H50 5116GE 0:44:12 4790 12703080 5726 +936 5137
19 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H50 4012NA 0:44:20 6088 16194080 5709 -379 6025
20 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H50 1601NA 0:44:40 6360 17044800 5666 -694 6360
21 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:44:59 6531 17627169 5626 -905 6495
22 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR 0:46:58 4735 13343230 5389 +654 4952
23 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H50 4012NA 0:47:18 6379 18103602 5351 -1028 6351
24 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H50 3319NA 0:47:21 5315 15099915 5345 +30 5346
25 NORE Vincent 10268 H50 3319NA 0:47:54 5397 15510978 5284 -113 5401
26 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF 0:49:28 5173 15353464 5116 -57 5213
27 DIEZ Jean-Philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 0:49:40 5114 15239720 5096 -18 5158
28 ROBINSON Richard 41289 H50 5116GE 0:49:54 5330 15958020 5072 -258 5330
29 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H50 3913BF 0:50:18 5500 16599000 5031 -469 5500
30 BRIERE Mathieu 29995 H50 3105OC 0:51:07 4978 15267526 4951 -27 4974
31 ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H50 4203AR 0:51:17 4256 13095712 4935 +679 4268
32 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H50 3913BF 0:51:39 7796 24159804 4900 -2896 7585
33 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H50 0111AR 0:52:39 4956 15656004 4807 -149 4975
34 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 0:53:28 5694 18266352 4733 -961 5614
35 CAVARROC Jérome 13707 H50 1106OC 0:53:32 5505 17682060 4728 -777 5505
36 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC 0:53:44 5531 17831944 4710 -821 5531
37 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H50 3502BR 0:53:54 5164 16700376 4695 -469 5164
38 CLOUET Alain 26561 H50 8203OC 0:54:17 4943 16099351 4662 -281 5077
39 HUCTIN Jérôme 9692 H50 5609BR 0:55:10 5039 16679090 4588 -451 5039
40 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H50 0207HF 0:55:12 4890 16195680 4585 -305 4890
41 GEROMEY Jean-Pierre 3719 H50 8813GE 0:55:26 5431 18063506 4566 -865 5382
42 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 0:55:26 4663 15509138 4566 -97 4644
43 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7707IF 0:56:30 4896 16597440 4479 -417 4873
44 OLIVIER Régis 35043 H50 5116GE 0:56:34 5022 17044668 4474 -548 4945
45 QUENET Lionel 18417 H50 2208BR 0:58:15 4496 15713520 4345 -151 4474
46 GARREC Sebastien 39683 H50 7004BF 0:58:46 3354 11826204 4307 +953 3620
47 MASSON David 33180 H50 2108BF 0:58:48 5229 4304 -925 5164
48 TANGUY Gael 4589 H50 3502BR 0:59:04 3939 4285 +425 4054
49 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 4012NA 1:00:43 5595 4168 -1427 5490
50 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H50 7807IF 1:00:52 5581 4158 -1423 5581
51 MURAT Vincent 27810 H50 8104OC 1:01:00 4120 4149 +29 4390
52 PEYRARD Jean-Marc 20877 H50 1106OC 1:01:51 4043 4092 +49 4186
53 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H50 5909HF 1:02:59 4404 4018 -386 4370
54 CARLE Lilian 32484 H50 7311AR 1:03:03 4932 4014 -918 4932
55 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H50 4204AR 1:03:48 4423 3967 -279 4473
56 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H50 7807IF 1:03:50 5948 3965 -1983 5948
57 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:04:17 4495 3937 -558 4455
58 BERTHELOT Stéphane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:05:19 6389 3875 -2514 6389
59 CARRE Alexandre 41124 H50 3308NA 1:05:55 3786 3839 +53 3828
60 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H50 5909HF 1:06:11 5704 3824 -1880 5704
61 DRUZETIC Stéphane 10812 H50 7512IF 1:06:43 4526 3793 -733 4395
62 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:06:46 5575 3791 -1784 5573
63 NOUFEL Henri 30653 H50 8607NA 1:11:58 2817 3517 +756 3138
64 MUGICA Yvan 21184 H50 0111AR 1:12:19 4177 3500 -677 4177
65 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H50 3204OC 1:12:26 3871 3494 -377 3871
66 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 1:12:47 3956 3477 -479 3956
67 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 1:12:54 3515 3472 -43 3593
68 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H50 2407NA 1:13:14 4707 3456 -1251 4711
69 CORNAILLE François 26798 H50 4010NA 1:23:18 3189 3038 -151 3240
DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR abandon 4969 0 4969
TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR pm 4363 0 4459
nc VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H21 6008HF 0:50:36