Saint Julien aux Bois (19) - J 1 - D14

Date : 26/05/2022
Valeur du circuit : 4705569 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FOURMENT Louise 35675 D16 1307PZ 0:27:19 4202 6887078 2871 -1331 4202
2 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D14 7311AR 0:27:30 2882 4755300 2852 -30 2915
3 MARTIN Laura 29216 D14 5402GE 0:27:41 4046 6720406 2833 -1213 4109
4 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D14 3319NA 0:31:27 3096 5842152 2494 -602 3069
5 BARRE Camille 34338 D14 1705NA 0:33:21 2480 4962480 2352 -128 2465
6 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D14 1705NA 0:33:37 2251 4540267 2333 +82 2286
7 JANOD Titouane 30926 D14 7305AR 0:34:21 2688 5539968 2283 -405 2892
8 KOTECKA Maria Anna 32687 D14 5906HF 0:34:47 2184 4558008 2255 +115 2202
9 MORATO Claire 36717 D14 1307PZ 0:35:45 1672 3586440 2194 +522 1733
10 SEDAT Eline 36922 D14 6917AR 0:37:48 1910 4331880 2075 +165 1910
11 SOULAINE Emilie 37203 D14 2904BR 0:39:31 3520 8345920 1985 -1535 3704
12 DESTREZ Habygaël 35311 D14 0207HF 0:39:37 2233 5307841 1980 -253 2233
13 BARREYRE-MARCO Mazarine 37115 D14 4012NA 0:39:53 1173 2806989 1966 +793 1507
14 BRASSART Eryne 32586 D14 1403NM 0:40:30 2089 5076270 1936 -153 2134
15 VIALARD Louna 29273 D14 8404PZ 0:41:30 2021 5032290 1890 -131 2029
16 GUILLOT Louise 40643 D14 1705NA 0:42:04 1768 4462432 1864 +96 1834
17 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D14 1705NA 0:43:09 2219 5744991 1818 -401 2200
18 MISCHEL Amandine 39854 D14 6804GE 0:45:29 1558 4251782 1724 +166 1651
19 LEMIEGRE Juliette 39840 D14 1408NM 0:45:45 1751 4806495 1714 -37 1839
20 BOURGEOIS Vincent 37981 H55 7512IF 0:46:18 1493 4147554 1694 +201 1601
21 SACCHET Delphine 42649 D40 7707IF 0:47:26 0 1653 1587
22 MOUCHETTE Manon 21222 D18 6917AR 0:47:52 1993 5723896 1638 -355 1993
23 WENZEL Bonnie 34013 D14 8404PZ 0:48:57 1346 3953202 1602 +256 1391
24 COLOMBE Cassiopée 35632 D16 2704NM 0:49:28 1498 4446064 1585 +117 1527
25 GUENZI Georgia 39657 D21 5907HF 0:50:52 2126 6488552 1542 -584 2028
26 BOTREL Mari 42741 D14 2209BR 0:51:12 1532 1262
27 BULLA Audrey 30740 D14 8702NA 0:51:41 1580 4899580 1517 -63 1565
28 CATALON Julie 38231 D14 6917AR 0:53:08 1372 4373936 1476 +104 1445
29 MESTIVIER Lisa 39660 D14 7807IF 0:53:16 1438 4595848 1472 +34 1502
30 LEVEAU Agathe 40792 D14 7807IF 0:53:33 1449 4655637 1465 +16 1510
31 LEFRANCOIS Flore 34908 D14 3913BF 0:53:49 1457 0
32 MARCHAND Lilou 35659 D14 7004BF 0:54:13 1584 5152752 1447 -137 1600
33 SCHAUB Camille 42603 D14 8404PZ 0:54:50 1004 3303160 1430 +426 1095
34 LEJEUNE Nais 42509 D14 8404PZ 0:54:56 947 3121312 1428 +519 1083
35 DESCAMPS Violette 42863 D14 4012NA 0:55:38 1410 0
36 LIU Tie 43166 H21 4403PL 0:58:02 1916 6671512 1351 -527 2653
37 RUAT Pascale 36166 D55 3810AR 0:58:12 1017 3551364 1348 +331 1195
38 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D14 8702NA 0:59:12 1653 5871456 1325 -328 1636
39 COCHEY Apolline 33802 D14 3810AR 0:59:14 1789 6358106 1324 -465 1789
40 LEHAULT Béatrice 42778 D50 1406NM 1:00:24 1040 3768960 1298 +258 1619
41 NAILLON Anne 38696 D21 3810AR 1:00:59 1286 0
42 BOUSSEMART Frédéric 38492 H45 5906HF 1:02:14 1383 5164122 1260 -68 1529
43 NORE Jeanne 40337 D14 3319NA 1:05:40 1121 4416740 1194 +73 1163
44 RASSOUW Anaïs 41770 D14 5909HF 1:06:46 1660 1175 -419 1479
45 AUGAGNEUR Sofia 38175 D14 3105OC 1:06:50 1197 1173 -24 1210
46 MOUCHETTE Lise 26181 D14 6917AR 1:07:00 1443 1171 -272 1397
47 ANDRAUD Daphné 40657 D14 2208BR 1:07:29 1027 1162 +135 1395
48 WARNANT Maiwenn 37232 D14 6008HF 1:09:30 1655 1128 -527 1655
49 GARREC Anouck 39684 D16 7004BF 1:09:45 1393 1124 -269 1393
50 MULAT FLORINE 42927 D14 7309AR 1:09:45 1087 1124 +37 1128
51 GOUVERNAYRE Louhane 35993 D14 3810AR 1:10:31 1475 1112 -363 1475
52 VERAY Lilou 38655 D14 6008HF 1:11:15 1104 1101 -3 1119
53 FOURMENT Marine 42635 D45 1307PZ 1:12:08 0 1087 815
54 FLAMENT Isabelle 41658 D40 5906HF 1:14:11 1032 1057 +25 1480
55 LIMHOEUR Clémentine 38939 D14 4504CE 1:15:25 0 1040 998
56 BADOR Jeanne 35430 D14 0207HF 1:15:46 1201 1035 -166 1153
57 MROWCZYNSKI Alice 41846 D21 6911AR 1:16:24 1062 1027 -35 1114
58 GUIGNARD Cloé 31427 D14 3408OC 1:24:29 928 0
59 CLEMENT Christine 43210 D40 4012NA 1:34:02 834 0
60 MORATO Valérie 39558 D45 1307PZ 1:39:42 982 787 -195 917
61 BERTHEREAU Olivine 39062 D14 0109AR 1:39:50 1332 786 -493 1038
62 HAUTREUX Axel 34144 H16 6008HF 1:41:48 0 770 0
63 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D45 7311AR 1:44:07 997 753 -244 997
64 DA NAZARE Laurence 38493 D50 5906HF 1:47:33 1363 729 -579 1248
65 JEANNOT Sabine 32281 D60 5402GE 2:02:08 1149 642 -507 1120
66 SALLIOT Jeanne 42178 D14 3502BR 2:27:38 1518 531 -987 1518
MARCHAND Hélène 38081 D40 7004BF pm 1733 0 1733
GEROMEY Loreena 36209 D14 8813GE pm 1528 0 1607
DODIN Genevieve 4392 D70 8809GE pm 1418 0 1572