MD CN FONTAINEBLEAU (77) - C H50 H17 D20

Date : 05/06/2022
Valeur du circuit : 9047477 point × seconde

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-15 Valeur Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H18 6008HF 0:35:39 4627 9897153 4230 -397 4607
2 LAURET Jocelin 37533 H18 7715IF 0:35:56 4192 9037952 4196 +4 4198
3 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H18 0705AR 0:37:18 4513 10100094 4043 -470 4467
4 LECLERE Augustin 35810 H18 3812AR 0:37:21 4913 11010033 4037 -876 4880
5 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H16 6008HF 0:37:41 4396 9939356 4002 -394 4355
6 DOTT Tim 24333 H16 6806GE 0:38:49 3787 8819923 3885 +98 3894
7 CHEDOTAL-SALEIX HUGO 42747 H18 7715IF 0:40:09 3131 7542579 3756 +625 3420
8 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H50 7716IF 0:40:44 3749 9162556 3702 -47 4001
9 LAURET Jildas 42725 H16 7715IF 0:41:32 3129 7797468 3631 +502 3253
10 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:41:50 3664 9196640 3605 -59 3739
11 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H16 8807GE 0:43:20 3708 9640800 3480 -228 3714
12 COLLE Lou 22190 D20 0705AR 0:43:57 3795 10007415 3431 -364 3772
13 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H18 0111AR 0:44:03 3826 10112118 3423 -403 3826
14 BROCHOT Remi 38485 H16 7716IF 0:44:08 3548 9395104 3417 -131 3572
15 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H50 4012NA 0:46:05 3932 10871980 3272 -660 3875
16 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H50 6008HF 0:46:09 4505 12474345 3267 -1238 4482
17 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D18 8807GE 0:46:21 3551 9875331 3253 -298 3556
18 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H55 7305AR 0:48:09 3825 11050425 3132 -693 3773
19 PENAUD Jean-François 12681 H50 1905NA 0:49:10 2916 8602200 3067 +151 2946
20 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H50 9510IF 0:50:11 2749 8277239 3005 +256 3304
21 PAYANT Christophe 28619 H50 0308AR 0:50:52 2452 7483504 2964 +512 2852
22 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H50 7109BF 0:52:15 2943 9226305 2886 -57 3107
23 WYMER Eddie 6523 H55 2508BF 0:53:29 3503 2819 -684 3503
24 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 0:53:46 3156 2805 -351 3147
25 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:54:37 3491 2761 -730 3491
26 MUESSER Emmanuel 29246 H50 6806GE 0:57:38 2318 2616 +298 2523
27 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H50 8807GE 0:58:21 2928 2584 -344 2892
28 WOLF Noe 25718 H18 0705AR 0:59:53 3175 2518 -657 3143
29 ROLLER Marc 27858 H50 8404PZ 1:00:22 0 2498 2489
30 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 1:00:29 2442 2493 +100 2468
31 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H55 2904BR 1:00:42 2484 2603
32 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H55 7807IF 1:01:14 2292 2463 +217 2371
33 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:04:29 2559 2338 -221 2559
34 HEULINE Hugo 36946 H50 2801CE 1:10:34 2164 2137 -27 2171
35 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H55 1601NA 1:15:51 2702 1988 -714 2754
36 ROUXEL Jean-Pierre 34336 H55 4504CE 1:16:35 0 1969 1907
GILI Bruno 10703 H55 3810AR pm 3543 0 3478
PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA pm 3292 0 3250
WU Thierry 20784 H50 7808IF pm 2667 0 2463